深蓝快车
专业技术服务提供商;专业存储设备提供商

Oracle ZFS Storage ZS5-2 Controller Part Number 销售和技术服务

产品

技术

配件

深蓝医院系统

小型机服务

服务器服务

存储服务

维保

机房搬迁

操作系统|双机

数据库

备份/恢复

Oracle灾备

应急服务

楼宇监控

深蓝快车

技术中心

案例

联系我们

Oracle Blade Netra Blade X3-2B / Sun Netra X6270 M3 Parts Number - Sales or Technology
Oracle Blade Netra SPARC T4-1B Parts Number - Sales or Technology
Oracle Blade Sun Netra 6000 Modular System Parts Number - Sales or Technology
Oracle Exadata Database Machine X2-2 Parts Number - Sales or Technology
Oracle Exadata Database Machine X2-8 Parts Number - Sales or Technology
Oracle Exadata Database Machine X3-2 - Sales or technology
Oracle Exadata Database Machine X3-8 - Sales or Technology
Oracle Exadata Storage Expansion Rack X2-2 Parts Number - Sales or Technology
Oracle Exadata Storage Expansion Rack X5-2 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Exadata Storage Expansion Rack X6-2 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Exadata X6-2 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Exadata X6-8 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Exadata X7-2 - 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Exadata X7-8 - 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Exadata X5-8 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Exalogic Elastic Cloud X2-2 Parts Number - Sales or Technology
Oracle Exalytics In-Memory Machine X2-4 Parts Number - Sales or Technology
Oracle FS1-2 Flash Storage Systems 销售、技术服务
Oracle FS1-2 Flash Storage System - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle FS1-2 PN: 7360360 Oracle BasePN 7360361 TYPE-A ESM(Energy Storage Module) 能量模块
Oracle Netra SPARC T4-1 Parts Number - Sales or Technology
Oracle Netra SPARC T4-2 Server Parts Number - Sales or Technology
Oracle Networking Oracle InfiniBand Fabric、Oracle Virtual Networking、Ethernet Networking、Storage Networking 销售、技术服务;
Oracle Servers System Options 销售、技术服务
Oracle Server X5-2 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Server X5-2L - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Server X5-4 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Server X5-8 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Server X7-2 - 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Server X7-2L - 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC T3-1 Server - Sales or Technolog
Oracle SPARC T4-1 - Sales or Technology
Oracle SPARC T4-2 - sales or technology
Oracle SPARC T4-4 - Sales or Technology
Oracle SPARC M7-8 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC M7-16 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC M8-8 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle MiniCluster S7-2 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC S7-2 Server - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC S7-2L Server - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC SuperCluster T4-4_full Components Parts Number sales and technelog 销售、技术服务
Oracel Sun SPARC T4-4、T4-2、T4-1、T5-2和sun SPARC T5240、T5220、T5210
Oracle Sun SPARC T5-1 服务器
Oracle Sun SPARC T4-2 服务器
Oracle Sun SPARC T4-4 服务器
Oracle SPARC T5-2 Parts Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle Sun SPARC T5-2 服务器
Oracle StorageTek SL150 磁带库 维修技术服务
深蓝快车(Oracle StorageTek SL150、SL4000、SL8500磁带库维修服务)
Oracle Sun StorageTek SL150 Modular Tape Library Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle StorageTek SL3000 磁带库 维修技术服务
Oracle StorageTek SL4000 磁带库 维修技术服务
Oracle StorageTek SL8500 磁带库 维修技术服务
Oracle Sun disk 配件销售和技术服务
Sun Server X4-8 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle Sun StorageTek[tm] SL3000 Modular Library System Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle Sun StorageTek SL4000 Modular Library Part Number 销售和技术服务
Sun StorageTek[tm] SL8500 Modular Library System Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle SuperCluster M8 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Engineered Systems Oracle Exadata、Oracle SuperCluster M8、Oracle SuperCluster M7、 Oracle SuperCluster M6-32、 Oracle SuperCluster T5-8、 SPARC SuperCluster T4-4 销售、技术服务
Oracle SuperCluster T5-8 - 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle T3-1 服务器 CPU、内存、硬盘、电源等配件销售
Oracle T3-1B 服务器 CPU、内存、硬盘、电源等配件销售
Oracle T3-2 服务器 CPU、内存、硬盘、电源等配件销售
Oracle T3-4 服务器 CPU、内存、硬盘、电源等配件销售
Oracle T4-1 服务器 CPU、内存、硬盘、电源等配件销售
Oracle T4-1B 服务器 CPU、内存、硬盘、电源等配件销售
Oracle SPARC T5-2 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC T5-4 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC T5-8 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC T5-2, SPARC T5-4, SPARC T5-8, and SPARC T5-1B Server 销售和技术服务 销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC T7-1 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC T7-2 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC T7-4 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC T8-1 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC T8-2 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC T8-4 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle X5-4服务器、CPU配件、硬盘、内存7095790 7095791、光纤卡7023303 7064634等配件销售、技术服务
Oracle Server X7-2 销售、Oracle Server X7-2L销售
Oracle Server X7-2 销售、Oracle Server X7-2L销售
Oracle Server X7-8 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle Server X8-2 销售、Oracle Server X8-2L销售
Oracle Server X8-2 销售、Oracle Server X8-2L销售
oracle X86 Sun Server X2-8 / Sun Fire X4800 M2 Parts Number - Sales or Technology
Oracle X86 Server 、Oracle SPARC Server 、Oracle Netra Servers 销售、技术服务;
Oracle ZFS Backup Appliance ZS5-2 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle ZFS Backup Appliance ZS5-4 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle Storage DE2-24C Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle Storage DE2-24P Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle Storage DE3-24C - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Storage DE3-24P Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage Appliance Racked System ZS4-4 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage Appliance Racked System ZS5-2 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage Appliance Racked System ZS5-4 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Storage Drive Enclosure DE3-24C 深度专业技术服务
Oracle Storage Drive Enclosure DE3-24P 深度专业技术服务
sun ZFS Storage ZS3-2 深度专业技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage ZS3-2 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage ZS3-2 深度专业技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage ZS3-ES Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage ZS4-4 深度专业技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage ZS4-4 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage ZS5-2 深度专业技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage ZS5-4 深度专业技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage ZS7-2 深度专业技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage ZS3-ES Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage ZS5-2 Controller - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage ZS5-4 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage ZS5-ES Part Number 销售和技术服务
深蓝快车(Oracle DataGuard灾备)
深蓝快车(oracle数据库表转换成hbase数据库表)
GE MR System - MR750 Oracle Fire X4170 VRE 技术服务
GE MR System - MR750 Oracle Fire X4170 VRE 技术服务
联系电话: 13301272832 (微信同号)
Moble: 13301272832 (微信同号)
Tel:  010-82666745
联系人:   霍经理
QQ:   619804118
E-mail:   bjslkc@163.com
公司:北京深蓝融鑫科技发展有限公司

Oracle ZFS Storage ZS5-2 Controller - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务

Table Legend
[F] = Field Replaceable Unit (FRU)
[C] = Customer Replaceable Unit (CRU)
[A] = Alternate, can be used in system; wasn't used during production
[S] = Supported, but can no longer be ordered with this system
[N] = No longer supported for this system
Price = Price this Part
System Notes:
This product is based on the Netra X5-2 Server and the Oracle Storage DE2-24C/DE3-24C or Oracle Storage DE2-24P/DE3-24P, but uses specialized components. Only use parts listed in the Oracle ZFS Storage ZS5-2 Full Components List to service this product.

CPU Module
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
n/a 7026486 [F] CPU Heatsink n/a
n/a 7095106 [F] 18-Core 2.3GHz Intel E5-2699 v3, 145W n/a
Cables
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
7104500 7056300 [C] Mini SAS to HD Cable, SFF-8088 to SFF-8644, 6M 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
7106737 7023009 [C] Mini SAS to HD Cable, SFF-8088 to SFF-8644, 3M 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
X2130A-1M-N 530-4441 [C] 10Gbps SFP+ TwinX Cable, 1m n/a
X2130A-3M-N 530-4442 [C] 10Gbps SFP+ TwinX Cable, 3m n/a
X2130A-5M-N 530-4443 [C] 10Gbps SFP+ TwinX Cable, 5m n/a
n/a 530-3100 RJ45F to DB9F Adapter n/a
n/a 530-3623 Shielded RJ45 to RJ45 Cable, 4M n/a
n/a 530-4444 [C] 10Gbps QSFP to QSFP Cable, 1m n/a
n/a 530-4445 [C] 10Gbps QSFP to QSFP Cable, 3m n/a
n/a 530-4446 [C] 10Gbps QSFP to QSFP Cable, 5m n/a
n/a 530-4567 [C] 10Gbps QSFP to QSFP Cable, 2m n/a
n/a 7039990 [C] MPO to MPO High Bandwidth QSFP Optical Cable, 10M n/a
n/a 7039999 [C] MPO to MPO High Bandwidth QSFP Optical Cable, 20M n/a
n/a 7040001 [C] MPO to MPO High Bandwidth QSFP Optical Cable, 50M n/a
n/a 7063849 [C] InfiniBand Cable, QSFP, Optical, MPO to MPO, 5M n/a
n/a 7063852 [C] InfiniBand Cable, QSFP, Optical, MPO to MPO, 100M n/a
n/a 7075861 [C] Ethernet Cable, CAT6A, RJ45 to RJ45, 20-foot, Black n/a
n/a 7082455 10-Pin USB to System Board Cable, 385mm n/a
n/a 7083458 [C] Bootless Ethernet Cable, Category 5/5E, RJ45 to RJ45, 7-Foot, Green n/a
n/a 7083459 [C] Bootless Ethernet Cable, Category 5/5E, RJ45 to RJ45, 7-Foot, Yellow n/a
n/a 7083460 [C] Bootless Ethernet Cable, Category 5/5E, RJ45 to RJ45, 7-Foot, Black n/a
n/a 7087613 34-Pin PDB to System Board Cable, 80mm n/a
Chassis
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
n/a 7082761 [F] LED Alarm Assembly n/a
  • 7082454
  • 14-Pin LED Alarm to System Board Cable, 280mm
n/a
n/a 7097723 Power Supply Air Duct n/a
n/a 7301504 System Air Duct n/a
Communication
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
n/a 7046442 [C] Dual 40Gb/Sec (4x) QDR InfiniBand Host Channel Adapter Module M3 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
n/a 7092289 [C] Cluster Heartbeat Assembly n/a
  • 7097729
  • Bracket and EMI Gasket
n/a
  • 7328391
  • Cluster Heartbeat Card
n/a
n/a 7092757 [C] Dual 40Gb/Sec (4x) QDR InfiniBand Host Channel Adapter Module M3 7046442 [C]
Disk Backplane
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
n/a 7082453 [F] 26-Pin System Board to Disk Backplane Signal Cable, 286mm n/a
n/a 7082456 [F] System Board to Disk Backplane SAS 0-3 Cable, 320mm n/a
n/a 7082457 [F] System Board to Disk Backplane SAS 4-7 Cable, 500mm n/a
n/a 7082793 8-Slot Disk Cage Assembly n/a
  • 8-Slot Disk Backplane
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • 7097474 [C]
  • 8-Disk Backplane Air Filter Assembly
n/a
    • 7017278
    • 8-Disk Backplane Air Filter Frame
n/a
    • 7097488
    • 8-Disk Backplane Air Filter
n/a
n/a 7087610 [F] 8-Pin System Board to Disk Backplane Power Cable, 230mm n/a
Disks
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
7113184 7093037 [C] 1.2TB - 10000 RPM SAS SFF Disk Assembly w 1 bracket and 1 of the following disks: 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • Hitachi HUC101812CSS200 [H101812SFSUN1.2T] (1.2TB - 10000 RPM - SAS DISK)
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • Marlin 2.5" Bracket
n/a
n/a 7350766 [C] 1.2TB - 10000 RPM SAS Disk Assembly without Encryption (EAEU part - see note below) 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • HGST HUC101812CSS204 [H1018124FSUN1.2T] (1.2TB - 10000 RPM SAS Disk without Encryption) (EAEU part - see note below)
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • Marlin 2.5" Bracket
n/a
Ethernet
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
7117333 7345145 [C] Dual 40GbE Ethernet QSFP+ Adapter 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
X1109A-Z 7051223 [C] Dual 10-Gigabit PCI Express Ethernet SFP+ LP 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
n/a 135-1205 [C] 10Gb/Sec Long Wave SFP+ Transceiver 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
n/a 530-4449 [C] 10Gb/Sec Short Wave SFP+ Transceiver 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
霍工 13301272832 微信同号) 7070006 [C] Dual 10-Gigabit Base-T PCI Express Gen2 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
n/a 7326504 [C] 10Gbps QDR InfiniBand/40Gbps Ethernet QSFP Transceiver 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
Fan
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
n/a 7082501 Five Fan Assembly 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • 7019706 [C]
  • Single Fan Module
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
Fibre Channel
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
n/a 7023303 [C] Dual 16Gigabit/Sec Fibre Channel / 10Gbps FCoE Host Adapter, QLogic 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
n/a 7023325 [C] Pair of 16Gbps Short Wave SFP+ 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • 16Gb/Sec Short Wave SFP+ Transceiver, QLogic
n/a
I/O
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
n/a 7082759 [F] USB Assembly n/a
  • 7082455
  • 10-Pin USB to System Board Cable, 385mm
n/a
Memory
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
n/a 7097801 [C] 16GB DDR4-2133 Registered DIMM 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
n/a 7097802 [C] 32GB DDR4-2133 Registered DIMM 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
Power
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
n/a 7082760 [F] Power Distribution Assembly 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • 7085225
  • Power Distribution Board
n/a
  • 7087613
  • 34-Pin PDB to System Board Cable, 80mm
n/a
n/a 7093598 [C] Type A249B 1200 Watt AC Input Power Supply 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
n/a 7336327 [C] Type A249B 1200 Watt AC Input Power Supply 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
n/a 7350539 [C] Type A249B 1200 Watt AC Input Power Supply (Taiwan) 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
Rack
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
n/a 370-7669 [C] Slide Rail Kit n/a
n/a 7068658 [C] Cable Management Arm n/a
SCSI
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
n/a 7310615 [C] 16-Port 12Gbps SAS-3 PCI Express HBA 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
n/a 7314551 [C] 4X4-Port PCIe-3, 6Gbps SAS-2 HBA 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
System Board
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
n/a 7316666 [F] Motherboard Assembly 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • 7082762
  • Motherboard Tray
n/a
  • 7082763
  • Motherboard
n/a

Table Legend
[F] = Field Replaceable Unit (FRU)
[C] = Customer Replaceable Unit (CRU)
[A] = Alternate, can be used in system; wasn't used during production
[S] = Supported, but can no longer be ordered with this system
[N] = No longer supported for this system
Price = Price this Part

Exploded View

No Artwork Currently Available

Table Legend
[F] = Field Replaceable Unit (FRU)
[C] = Customer Replaceable Unit (CRU)
[A] = Alternate, can be used in system; wasn't used during production
[S] = Supported, but can no longer be ordered with this system
[N] = No longer supported for this system
Price = Price this Part
NS = Not Shown

Code Manufacturing Part# Description
NS 341-2610 PCI Filler Panel
NS 530-4001 RJ45M to RJ45F Extender, 30mm
NS 541-2629 2.5" Disk Drive Filler Panel
NS
  • 330-4577
  • Disk Filler Bezel
NS 7079618 DDR4 Memory Filler Panel
中国·北京 联系方式:
1)联系人:   霍经理
2)手 机: 13301272832 (微信同号)
3)QQ: 619804118
4)联系电话:(010)82666745
5)传   真:(010)82666745
6)E-mail:   bjslkc@163.com
7)公司:北京深蓝融鑫科技发展有限公司
8)地址:北京市海淀区西北旺
9)公司地址、乘车路线及公司位置地图
 

Beijing ShenLan Rongxin Technology Development Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved.
北京深蓝融鑫科技发展有限公司 版权所有,不得转载.
京ICP备05042544号