深蓝快车
专业技术服务提供商;专业存储设备提供商

Oracle SPARC T7-4 Part Number 销售和技术服务

产品

技术

配件

深蓝医院系统

小型机服务

服务器服务

存储服务

维保

机房搬迁

操作系统|双机

数据库

备份/恢复

Oracle灾备

应急服务

楼宇监控

深蓝快车

技术中心

案例

联系我们

Oracle Blade Netra Blade X3-2B / Sun Netra X6270 M3 Parts Number - Sales or Technology
Oracle Blade Netra SPARC T4-1B Parts Number - Sales or Technology
Oracle Blade Sun Netra 6000 Modular System Parts Number - Sales or Technology
Oracle Exadata Database Machine X2-2 Parts Number - Sales or Technology
Oracle Exadata Database Machine X2-8 Parts Number - Sales or Technology
Oracle Exadata Database Machine X3-2 - Sales or technology
Oracle Exadata Database Machine X3-8 - Sales or Technology
Oracle Exadata Storage Expansion Rack X2-2 Parts Number - Sales or Technology
Oracle Exadata Storage Expansion Rack X5-2 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Exadata Storage Expansion Rack X6-2 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Exadata X6-2 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Exadata X6-8 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Exadata X7-2 - 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Exadata X7-8 - 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Exadata X5-8 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Exalogic Elastic Cloud X2-2 Parts Number - Sales or Technology
Oracle Exalytics In-Memory Machine X2-4 Parts Number - Sales or Technology
Oracle FS1-2 Flash Storage Systems 销售、技术服务
Oracle FS1-2 Flash Storage System - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle FS1-2 PN: 7360360 Oracle BasePN 7360361 TYPE-A ESM(Energy Storage Module) 能量模块
Oracle Netra SPARC T4-1 Parts Number - Sales or Technology
Oracle Netra SPARC T4-2 Server Parts Number - Sales or Technology
Oracle Networking Oracle InfiniBand Fabric、Oracle Virtual Networking、Ethernet Networking、Storage Networking 销售、技术服务;
Oracle Servers System Options 销售、技术服务
Oracle Server X5-2 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Server X5-2L - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Server X5-4 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Server X5-8 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Server X7-2 - 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Server X7-2L - 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC T3-1 Server - Sales or Technolog
Oracle SPARC T4-1 - Sales or Technology
Oracle SPARC T4-2 - sales or technology
Oracle SPARC T4-4 - Sales or Technology
Oracle SPARC M7-8 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC M7-16 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC M8-8 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle MiniCluster S7-2 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC S7-2 Server - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC S7-2L Server - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC SuperCluster T4-4_full Components Parts Number sales and technelog 销售、技术服务
Oracel Sun SPARC T4-4、T4-2、T4-1、T5-2和sun SPARC T5240、T5220、T5210
Oracle Sun SPARC T5-1 服务器
Oracle Sun SPARC T4-2 服务器
Oracle Sun SPARC T4-4 服务器
Oracle SPARC T5-2 Parts Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle Sun SPARC T5-2 服务器
Oracle StorageTek SL150 磁带库 维修技术服务
深蓝快车(Oracle StorageTek SL150、SL4000、SL8500磁带库维修服务)
Oracle Sun StorageTek SL150 Modular Tape Library Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle StorageTek SL3000 磁带库 维修技术服务
Oracle StorageTek SL4000 磁带库 维修技术服务
Oracle StorageTek SL8500 磁带库 维修技术服务
Oracle Sun disk 配件销售和技术服务
Sun Server X4-8 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle Sun StorageTek[tm] SL3000 Modular Library System Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle Sun StorageTek SL4000 Modular Library Part Number 销售和技术服务
Sun StorageTek[tm] SL8500 Modular Library System Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle SuperCluster M8 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Engineered Systems Oracle Exadata、Oracle SuperCluster M8、Oracle SuperCluster M7、 Oracle SuperCluster M6-32、 Oracle SuperCluster T5-8、 SPARC SuperCluster T4-4 销售、技术服务
Oracle SuperCluster T5-8 - 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle T3-1 服务器 CPU、内存、硬盘、电源等配件销售
Oracle T3-1B 服务器 CPU、内存、硬盘、电源等配件销售
Oracle T3-2 服务器 CPU、内存、硬盘、电源等配件销售
Oracle T3-4 服务器 CPU、内存、硬盘、电源等配件销售
Oracle T4-1 服务器 CPU、内存、硬盘、电源等配件销售
Oracle T4-1B 服务器 CPU、内存、硬盘、电源等配件销售
Oracle SPARC T5-2 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC T5-4 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC T5-8 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC T5-2, SPARC T5-4, SPARC T5-8, and SPARC T5-1B Server 销售和技术服务 销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC T7-1 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC T7-2 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC T7-4 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC T8-1 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC T8-2 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC T8-4 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle X5-4服务器、CPU配件、硬盘、内存7095790 7095791、光纤卡7023303 7064634等配件销售、技术服务
Oracle Server X7-2 销售、Oracle Server X7-2L销售
Oracle Server X7-2 销售、Oracle Server X7-2L销售
Oracle Server X7-8 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle Server X8-2 销售、Oracle Server X8-2L销售
Oracle Server X8-2 销售、Oracle Server X8-2L销售
oracle X86 Sun Server X2-8 / Sun Fire X4800 M2 Parts Number - Sales or Technology
Oracle X86 Server 、Oracle SPARC Server 、Oracle Netra Servers 销售、技术服务;
Oracle ZFS Backup Appliance ZS5-2 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle ZFS Backup Appliance ZS5-4 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle Storage DE2-24C Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle Storage DE2-24P Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle Storage DE3-24C - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Storage DE3-24P Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage Appliance Racked System ZS4-4 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage Appliance Racked System ZS5-2 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage Appliance Racked System ZS5-4 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Storage Drive Enclosure DE3-24C 深度专业技术服务
Oracle Storage Drive Enclosure DE3-24P 深度专业技术服务
sun ZFS Storage ZS3-2 深度专业技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage ZS3-2 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage ZS3-2 深度专业技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage ZS3-ES Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage ZS4-4 深度专业技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage ZS4-4 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage ZS5-2 深度专业技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage ZS5-4 深度专业技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage ZS7-2 深度专业技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage ZS3-ES Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage ZS5-2 Controller - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage ZS5-4 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage ZS5-ES Part Number 销售和技术服务
深蓝快车(Oracle DataGuard灾备)
深蓝快车(oracle数据库表转换成hbase数据库表)
GE MR System - MR750 Oracle Fire X4170 VRE 技术服务
GE MR System - MR750 Oracle Fire X4170 VRE 技术服务
联系电话: 13301272832 (微信同号)
Moble: 13301272832 (微信同号)
Tel:  010-82666745
联系人:   霍经理
QQ:   619804118
E-mail:   bjslkc@163.com
公司:北京深蓝融鑫科技发展有限公司

Oracle SPARC T7-4 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务

Table Legend
[F] = Field Replaceable Unit (FRU)
[C] = Customer Replaceable Unit (CRU)
[A] = Alternate, can be used in system; wasn't used during production
[S] = Supported, but can no longer be ordered with this system
[N] = No longer supported for this system
Price = Price this Part

Batteries
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
n/a 371-2210 [C] 3V Lithium Coin Cell Battery n/a
CPU Module
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
7107460 7310594 [F] Dual 32-Core 4.133GHz Processor Module Assembly 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • 7095615
  • Enclosure
n/a
  • 7300289
  • CPU/Memory Module
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • 7315604
  • 32-Core 4.133GHz CPU Mezzanine
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • 7317359
  • Enclosure
n/a
  • 7320548
  • Enclosure
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
n/a 7300449 [F] Dual 32-Core 4.133GHz Processor Module Assembly 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • 7095615
  • Enclosure
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • 7097099
  • 32-Core 4.133GHz CPU Mezzanine
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • 7300289
  • CPU/Memory Module
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
n/a 7310242 [F] Dual 32-Core 4.133GHz Processor Module Assembly 7300449 [F] 霍工 13301272832 (微信同号)
  • 7300289
  • CPU/Memory Module
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • 7310197
  • 32-Core 4.133GHz CPU Mezzanine
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • 7317359
  • Enclosure
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
n/a 7310778 [C] Processor Module Filler Assembly n/a
  • 7090618
  • Processor Module Filler
n/a
  • 7095615
  • Enclosure
n/a
  • 7301407
  • 8-Pin LED Cable
n/a
n/a 7342216 3 [F] Dual 32-Core 4.133GHZ Processor Module Assembly 7310594 [F]
  • 7095615
  • Enclosure
n/a
  • 7300289
  • CPU/Memory Module
n/a
  • 7315604
  • 32-Core 4.133GHz CPU Mezzanine
n/a
  • 7317359
  • Enclosure
n/a
  • 7320548
  • Enclosure
n/a
  • 7342622
  • 32-Core 4.133GHz CPU Mezzanine
n/a
n/a 7354319 4 [F] Dual 32-Core 4.133GHZ Processor Module Assembly 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • 7300289
  • CPU/Memory Module
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • 7320548
  • Enclosure
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • 7342622
  • 32-Core 4.133GHz CPU Mezzanine
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
n/a 7361487 [C] Processor Module Filler Assembly n/a
  • 7095615
  • Enclosure
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • 7301407
  • 8-Pin LED Cable
n/a
  • 7361480
  • Processor Module Filler
n/a
3 7342216 is a reworked 7310594 per E0032643 and Purge GSAP 6874.
4 The Interposer was changed from 7096087 to 7346461 by E0036410.
Cables
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
7102870 7039999 [C] MPO to MPO High Bandwidth QSFP Optical Cable, 20M n/a
7102871 7040001 [C] MPO to MPO High Bandwidth QSFP Optical Cable, 50M n/a
7105206 7063852 [C] InfiniBand Cable, QSFP, Optical, MPO to MPO, 100M n/a
7114369 7308821 [C] MPO/MTP to 2x LC Duplex QSFP Splitter Cable, 10M n/a
7114370 7308822 [C] MPO/MTP to 2x LC Duplex QSFP Splitter Cable, 20M n/a
7114371 7308823 [C] MPO/MTP to 2x LC Duplex QSFP Splitter Cable, 50M n/a
X2121A-1M-N 530-4444 [C] 10Gbps QSFP to QSFP Cable, 1m n/a
X2121A-3M-N 530-4445 [C] 10Gbps QSFP to QSFP Cable, 3m n/a
X2121A-5M-N 530-4446 [C] 10Gbps QSFP to QSFP Cable, 5m n/a
X2125A-1M-N 530-4450 [C] QSFP to 4× SFP+ Splitter Cable, 1m n/a
X2125A-3M-N 530-4451 [C] QSFP to 4× SFP+ Splitter Cable, 3m n/a
X2125A-5M-N 530-4452 [C] QSFP to 4× SFP+ Splitter Cable, 5m n/a
X2130A-3M-N 530-4442 [C] 10Gbps SFP+ TwinX Cable, 3m n/a
X2130A-5M-N 530-4443 [C] 10Gbps SFP+ TwinX Cable, 5m n/a
n/a 7308812 [C] Dual Mini SAS-3 HD8i Cable Assembly (NVMe) n/a
  • n/a
  • 72-Pin SFF-8643 Mini SAS HD to 90° SFF-8087, 330mm
n/a
  • n/a
  • 72-Pin SFF-8643 Mini SAS HD to 90° SFF-8087, 300mm
n/a
n/a 7314617 [F] Cable Kit n/a
  • 530-4399
  • Backplane to System Board Power Cable, 208mm
n/a
  • 7024616
  • Front I/O Cable
n/a
  • 7301407
  • 8-Pin LED Cable
n/a
  • 7314512
  • Disk Backplane to Motherboard Data Cable, 100mm
n/a
  • 7314513
  • Disk Backplane to Motherboard Data Cable, 170mm
n/a
Chassis
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
n/a 7093418 [F] Rear Chassis Assembly n/a
  • 7025951
  • AC Ground Wire
n/a
  • 7025969
  • 20A AC Input Line Filter
n/a
  • 7076709
  • Rear Chassis Subassembly
n/a
  • 7093419
  • Midplane Assembly
n/a
    • 7024730
    • Fan Power Cable
n/a
    • 7024734
    • Lower Fan Board to Midplane Cable
n/a
    • 7047329
    • Fan Board
n/a
    • 7066366
    • Internal AC Power Cable
n/a
    • 7067468
    • Midplane
n/a
    • 7067678
    • Bus Bar
n/a
    • 7081485
    • PCI Express Express Module Backplane
n/a
n/a 7095617 T7-4 L3 Chassis Assembly n/a
  • 7039012
  • Front LED Assembly
n/a
    • 7026425
    • LED Board
n/a
    • 7039033
    • Flex Cable
n/a
    • 7045102
    • Jumper Cable
n/a
Communication
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
7104074 7092757 [C] Dual 40Gb/Sec (4x) QDR InfiniBand Host Channel Adapter Module M3 7046442 [C]
n/a 7046442 [C] Dual 40Gb/Sec (4x) QDR InfiniBand Host Channel Adapter Module M3 n/a
Disks
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
7110933 7094132 [C] 400GB Solid State SAS Drive Assembly 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • 400GB SAS Solid State Drive [HSCAC2DA4SUN400G]
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • Marlin 2.5" Bracket
n/a
7111103 7093015 [C] 600GB - 10000 RPM SAS Disk Assembly with 1 bracket and 1 of the following disks: 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • Hitachi HUC101860CSS200 [H101860SFSUN600G] (600.0GB - 10000 RPM SAS Disk)
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • Marlin 2.5" Bracket
n/a
7111108 7093037 [C] 1.2TB - 10000 RPM SAS SFF Disk Assembly w 1 bracket and 1 of the following disks: 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • Hitachi HUC101812CSS200 [H101812SFSUN1.2T] (1.2TB - 10000 RPM - SAS DISK)
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • Marlin 2.5" Bracket
n/a
7115079 7330686 [C] 800GB SAS3 Solid State Drive Assembly 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • HGST HUSMM3280ASS20 [HBCAC2DH4SUN800G] (800GB - 2.5" Solid State - SAS3 Disk)
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • Marlin 2.5" Bracket
n/a
7115457 7340035 [C] 6.4TB NVMe Solid State Drive Assembly 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • Intel SSDPE2KE064T7 [ICDPC2DD2ORA6.4T] (6.4TB - 2.5" Solid State - NVMe Disk, x4 PCI Express Gen 3)
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • Marlin 2.5" Bracket
n/a
7118670 7350766 [C] 1.2TB - 10000 RPM SAS Disk Assembly without Encryption (EAEU part - see note below) 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • HGST HUC101812CSS204 [H1018124FSUN1.2T] (1.2TB - 10000 RPM SAS Disk without Encryption) (EAEU part - see note below)
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • Marlin 2.5" Bracket
n/a
7118672 7352257 [C] 600GB - 10000 RPM SAS Disk Drive Assembly without Encryption (EAEU part - see note below) 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • HGST HUC101860CSS204 [H1018604FSUN600G] (600GB - 10000 RPM SAS Disk without Encryption) (EAEU part - see note below)
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • Marlin 2.5" Bracket
n/a
7118709 7350749 [C] 800GB SAS3 Solid State Disk Assembly without Encryption (EAEU part - see note below) 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • HGST HUSMM3280ASS204 [HBSAC2DH4SUN800G] (800GB - 2.5" Solid State - SAS3 Disk without Encryption) (EAEU part - see note below)
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • Marlin 2.5" Bracket
n/a
7110927 [S] 7302552 [C] 1.6TB Solid State NVMe Drive Assembly 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • Intel SSDPE2ME016T4SP [SSDPE2ME016T4S] (1.6TB - 2.5" eMLC NVMe Solid State Drive)
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • Marlin 2.5" Bracket
n/a
7113805 [S] 7317908 [C] 3.2TB NVMe Solid State Drive Assembly 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • Samsung MZWLK3T2HCJL-000U3 [MS1PC2DD3ORA3.2T] (3.2TB - 2.5" Solid State - NVMe Disk)
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • Marlin 2.5" Bracket
n/a
Ethernet
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
7100477 7070195 [C] Quad Port GbE PCI Express 2.0 Low Profile Adapter, UTP 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
7100481 7070202 [C] Dual Port GbE PCI Express 2.0 Low Profile Adapter, MMF 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
7100488 7070006 [C] Dual 10-Gigabit Base-T PCI Express Gen2 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
7114094 7305556 [C] 40GbE Long Wave QSFP+ Transceiver 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
7114134 7319817 [C] Quad 10-Gigabit or Dual 40-Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
X1109A-Z 7051223 [C] Dual 10-Gigabit PCI Express Ethernet SFP+ LP 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
X2124A-N 7326504 [C] 10Gbps QDR InfiniBand/40Gbps Ethernet QSFP Transceiver 135-1204 [C]
X2129A-N 530-4449 [C] 10Gb/Sec Short Wave SFP+ Transceiver 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
X5562A-Z 135-1205 [C] 10Gb/Sec Long Wave SFP+ Transceiver 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
n/a 135-1204 [C] 10Gb/Sec QDR InfiniBand / 40Gb/Sec Ethernet QSFP Transceiver 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
Fan
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
n/a 7024216 [C] Fan Module 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • 7024040
  • Dual Counter Rotating Fan, 80x80x80mm, 12000/10500 RPM
n/a
Fibre Channel
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
7101674 7023303 [C] Dual 16Gigabit/Sec Fibre Channel / 10Gbps FCoE Host Adapter, QLogic 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
7101676 7023325 [C] Pair of 16Gbps Short Wave SFP+ 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • 16Gb/Sec Short Wave SFP+ Transceiver, QLogic
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
7101678 7023315 [C] Pair of 10Gbps Short Wave SFP+ 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • 10Gb/Sec Short Wave SFP+ Transceiver, QLogic
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
7101684 7023036 [C] Dual 16Gigabit/Sec Fibre Channel / 10Gbps FCoE Host Adapter, Emulex 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
7101686 7023059 [C] Pair of 16Gbps Short Wave SFP+ n/a
  • 16Gb/Sec Short Wave SFP+ Transceiver, Emulex
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
7106958 [S] 7076907 [C] 8Gigabit/Sec PCI Express Dual FC Host Adapter, Qlogic 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
SG-XPCIE2FC-EM8-N [S] 7053434 [C] 8Gigabit/Sec PCI Express Dual FC Host Adapter, Emulex 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
I/O
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
7111493 7064634 [C] 8-Port PCI Express Switch 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • PCI Express Switch w/o Bracket or Heatsink
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
7107461 [S] 7089613 [C] x16 PCI Express Carrier Assembly 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • 7092099
  • x16 PCI Express Carrier Board
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • 7318752
  • PCI Express Carrier Enclosure
n/a
n/a 7045172 Front I/O Assembly n/a
  • 7018190
  • I/O Board
n/a
  • 7020653
  • VGA Board
n/a
  • 7024616
  • Front I/O Cable
n/a
n/a 7090121 [C] Rear I/O Assembly n/a
  • 2GB Embedded USB
n/a
  • Rear I/O Board
n/a
  • 7092877
  • USB T10 Torx Thumbscrew, M3 0.5 x 6mm
n/a
n/a 7360352 [F] x16 PCI Express Carrier Assembly with Bumper n/a
  • 7318752
  • PCI Express Carrier Enclosure
n/a
  • 7360345
  • x16 PCI Express Carrier Board
n/a
Memory
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
7113004 7317930 [C] 32GB Registered DDR4-2400 DIMM (runs at 2133MHz) 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
7114652 7326376 [C] 64GB Load Reduced DDR4-2400 DIMM (runs at 2133MHz) 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
7107207 [S] 7082850 [C] 16GB Registered DDR4-2133/2400 DIMM 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
7107209 [S] 7082851 [C] 32GB Load Reduced DDR4-2133 DIMM 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
n/a 7074618 [C] 2GB Embedded USB n/a
n/a 7092877 USB T10 Torx Thumbscrew, M3 0.5 x 6mm n/a
Power
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
n/a 7092055 [C] Type A261 3000 Watt AC Input Power Supply 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
n/a 7302922 [C] Type A261 3000 Watt AC Input Power Supply 7092055 [C]
n/a 7335848 [C] Type A261 3000 Watt AC Input Power Supply - India ISI Mark 7302922 [C] 
n/a 7352331 [C] Type A261 3000W AC Input Power Supply 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
Rack
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
n/a 7069793 [C] Cable Management Assembly n/a
  • 7063313
  • Cable Management Adapter Bracket
n/a
  • 7068001
  • Cable Management Assembly
n/a
n/a 7096048 [C] Rack Mount Kit n/a
  • 240-6579
  • M6 Cage Nut (x6)
n/a
  • 240-7665
  • 10-32 x 1/4" Shoulder Screw (x12)
n/a
  • 240-7667
  • 10-32 x 7/16" SEMS Screw (x12)
n/a
  • 341-6433
  • Rack Mount Bracket, Tapped Holes
n/a
  • 7069238
  • Shipping Bracket Shear Pin (x2)
n/a
  • 7069536
  • Right Top Rear Shipping Bracket
n/a
  • 7069537
  • Left Top Rear Shipping Bracket
n/a
  • 7069538
  • Shipping Bracket Assembly
n/a
  • 7075759
  • Shipping Bracket Top Guide Pin (x2)
n/a
  • 7097157
  • M6 x 1.0 x 16mm T-30 Pan Head Double Washer Screw (x16)
n/a
  • 7097158
  • M6 x 1.0 x 12mm T-30 Pan Head Double Washer Screw (x16)
n/a
  • 7303117
  • Rail Kit
n/a
    • 341-6410
    • Universal Rack Mount Bracket, M6 Holes
n/a
    • 7088801
    • Right Rail
n/a
    • 7088805
    • Left Rail
n/a
SCSI
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
7110119 7085208 [C] 8-Port 12Gbps SAS-3 HBA (External) 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
7113826 7317693 [C] 3.2TB Flash Accelerator F320 NVMe Card 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
7115455 7335943 [C] 6.4TB Flash Accelerator F640 NVMe Card 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
7110865 [S] 7307468 [C] 1.6TB Flash Accelerator F160 NVMe Card w/ LP Bracket (B1 Silicon) 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
System Board
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
n/a 7314622 [F] Main Module Assembly n/a
  • 7045172
  • Front I/O Assembly
n/a
    • 7018190
    • I/O Board
n/a
    • 7020653
    • VGA Board
n/a
    • 7024616
    • Front I/O Cable
n/a
  • 7300472
  • System Board Assembly
n/a
    • 7095596
    • Enclosure
n/a
    • 7300467
    • System Board
n/a
      • 3V Lithium Coin Cell Battery
n/a
      • 525-2146 [C]
      • SSCC NVRAM
n/a
      • 7091667
      • System Board FAB
n/a
  • 7314616
  • Disk Backplane Assembly
n/a
    • 530-4399
    • Backplane to System Board Power Cable, 208mm
n/a
    • 7303515
    • 8-Slot Disk Backplane
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
    • 7314512
    • Disk Backplane to Motherboard Data Cable, 100mm
n/a
    • 7314513
    • Disk Backplane to Motherboard Data Cable, 170mm
n/a
n/a 7342622 32-Core 4.133GHz CPU Mezzanine 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
System Service Processor
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
n/a 7306978 Service Processor Assembly 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • 350-1614
  • Service Processor Cover
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • 7306979
  • Service Processor
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
n/a 7319380 [C] Service Processor Assembly 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • 350-1614
  • Service Processor Cover
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • 7319381
  • Service Processor
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)

Table Legend
[F] = Field Replaceable Unit (FRU)
[C] = Customer Replaceable Unit (CRU)
[A] = Alternate, can be used in system; wasn't used during production
[S] = Supported, but can no longer be ordered with this system
[N] = No longer supported for this system
Price = Price this Part

Exploded View

Table Legend
[F] = Field Replaceable Unit (FRU)
[C] = Customer Replaceable Unit (CRU)
[A] = Alternate, can be used in system; wasn't used during production
[S] = Supported, but can no longer be ordered with this system
[N] = No longer supported for this system
Price = Price this Part
NS = Not Shown

Code Manufacturing Part# Description
NS 541-2629 2.5" Disk Drive Filler Panel
NS
  • 330-4577
  • Disk Filler Bezel
中国·北京 联系方式:
1)联系人:   霍经理
2)手 机: 13301272832 (微信同号)
3)QQ: 619804118
4)联系电话:(010)82666745
5)传   真:(010)82666745
6)E-mail:   bjslkc@163.com
7)公司:北京深蓝融鑫科技发展有限公司
8)地址:北京市海淀区西北旺
9)公司地址、乘车路线及公司位置地图
 

Beijing ShenLan Rongxin Technology Development Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved.
北京深蓝融鑫科技发展有限公司 版权所有,不得转载.
京ICP备05042544号