深蓝快车
专业技术服务提供商;专业存储设备提供商

Oracle SPARC S7-2L Server Part Number 销售和技术服务

产品

技术

配件

深蓝医院系统

小型机服务

服务器服务

存储服务

维保

机房搬迁

操作系统|双机

数据库

备份/恢复

Oracle灾备

应急服务

楼宇监控

深蓝快车

技术中心

案例

联系我们

Oracle Blade Netra Blade X3-2B / Sun Netra X6270 M3 Parts Number - Sales or Technology
Oracle Blade Netra SPARC T4-1B Parts Number - Sales or Technology
Oracle Blade Sun Netra 6000 Modular System Parts Number - Sales or Technology
Oracle Exadata Database Machine X2-2 Parts Number - Sales or Technology
Oracle Exadata Database Machine X2-8 Parts Number - Sales or Technology
Oracle Exadata Database Machine X3-2 - Sales or technology
Oracle Exadata Database Machine X3-8 - Sales or Technology
Oracle Exadata Storage Expansion Rack X2-2 Parts Number - Sales or Technology
Oracle Exadata Storage Expansion Rack X5-2 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Exadata Storage Expansion Rack X6-2 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Exadata X6-2 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Exadata X6-8 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Exadata X7-2 - 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Exadata X7-8 - 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Exadata X5-8 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Exalogic Elastic Cloud X2-2 Parts Number - Sales or Technology
Oracle Exalytics In-Memory Machine X2-4 Parts Number - Sales or Technology
Oracle FS1-2 Flash Storage Systems 销售、技术服务
Oracle FS1-2 Flash Storage System - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle FS1-2 PN: 7360360 Oracle BasePN 7360361 TYPE-A ESM(Energy Storage Module) 能量模块
Oracle Netra SPARC T4-1 Parts Number - Sales or Technology
Oracle Netra SPARC T4-2 Server Parts Number - Sales or Technology
Oracle Networking Oracle InfiniBand Fabric、Oracle Virtual Networking、Ethernet Networking、Storage Networking 销售、技术服务;
Oracle Servers System Options 销售、技术服务
Oracle Server X5-2 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Server X5-2L - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Server X5-4 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Server X5-8 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Server X7-2 - 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Server X7-2L - 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC T3-1 Server - Sales or Technolog
Oracle SPARC T4-1 - Sales or Technology
Oracle SPARC T4-2 - sales or technology
Oracle SPARC T4-4 - Sales or Technology
Oracle SPARC M7-8 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC M7-16 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC M8-8 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle MiniCluster S7-2 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC S7-2 Server - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC S7-2L Server - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC SuperCluster T4-4_full Components Parts Number sales and technelog 销售、技术服务
Oracel Sun SPARC T4-4、T4-2、T4-1、T5-2和sun SPARC T5240、T5220、T5210
Oracle Sun SPARC T5-1 服务器
Oracle Sun SPARC T4-2 服务器
Oracle Sun SPARC T4-4 服务器
Oracle SPARC T5-2 Parts Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle Sun SPARC T5-2 服务器
Oracle StorageTek SL150 磁带库 维修技术服务
深蓝快车(Oracle StorageTek SL150、SL4000、SL8500磁带库维修服务)
Oracle Sun StorageTek SL150 Modular Tape Library Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle StorageTek SL3000 磁带库 维修技术服务
Oracle StorageTek SL4000 磁带库 维修技术服务
Oracle StorageTek SL8500 磁带库 维修技术服务
Oracle Sun disk 配件销售和技术服务
Sun Server X4-8 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle Sun StorageTek[tm] SL3000 Modular Library System Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle Sun StorageTek SL4000 Modular Library Part Number 销售和技术服务
Sun StorageTek[tm] SL8500 Modular Library System Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle SuperCluster M8 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Engineered Systems Oracle Exadata、Oracle SuperCluster M8、Oracle SuperCluster M7、 Oracle SuperCluster M6-32、 Oracle SuperCluster T5-8、 SPARC SuperCluster T4-4 销售、技术服务
Oracle SuperCluster T5-8 - 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle T3-1 服务器 CPU、内存、硬盘、电源等配件销售
Oracle T3-1B 服务器 CPU、内存、硬盘、电源等配件销售
Oracle T3-2 服务器 CPU、内存、硬盘、电源等配件销售
Oracle T3-4 服务器 CPU、内存、硬盘、电源等配件销售
Oracle T4-1 服务器 CPU、内存、硬盘、电源等配件销售
Oracle T4-1B 服务器 CPU、内存、硬盘、电源等配件销售
Oracle SPARC T5-2 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC T5-4 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC T5-8 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC T5-2, SPARC T5-4, SPARC T5-8, and SPARC T5-1B Server 销售和技术服务 销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC T7-1 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC T7-2 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC T7-4 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC T8-1 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC T8-2 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC T8-4 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle X5-4服务器、CPU配件、硬盘、内存7095790 7095791、光纤卡7023303 7064634等配件销售、技术服务
Oracle Server X7-2 销售、Oracle Server X7-2L销售
Oracle Server X7-2 销售、Oracle Server X7-2L销售
Oracle Server X7-8 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle Server X8-2 销售、Oracle Server X8-2L销售
Oracle Server X8-2 销售、Oracle Server X8-2L销售
oracle X86 Sun Server X2-8 / Sun Fire X4800 M2 Parts Number - Sales or Technology
Oracle X86 Server 、Oracle SPARC Server 、Oracle Netra Servers 销售、技术服务;
Oracle ZFS Backup Appliance ZS5-2 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle ZFS Backup Appliance ZS5-4 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle Storage DE2-24C Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle Storage DE2-24P Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle Storage DE3-24C - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Storage DE3-24P Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage Appliance Racked System ZS4-4 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage Appliance Racked System ZS5-2 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage Appliance Racked System ZS5-4 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Storage Drive Enclosure DE3-24C 深度专业技术服务
Oracle Storage Drive Enclosure DE3-24P 深度专业技术服务
sun ZFS Storage ZS3-2 深度专业技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage ZS3-2 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage ZS3-2 深度专业技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage ZS3-ES Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage ZS4-4 深度专业技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage ZS4-4 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage ZS5-2 深度专业技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage ZS5-4 深度专业技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage ZS7-2 深度专业技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage ZS3-ES Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage ZS5-2 Controller - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage ZS5-4 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage ZS5-ES Part Number 销售和技术服务
深蓝快车(Oracle DataGuard灾备)
深蓝快车(oracle数据库表转换成hbase数据库表)
GE MR System - MR750 Oracle Fire X4170 VRE 技术服务
GE MR System - MR750 Oracle Fire X4170 VRE 技术服务
联系电话: 13301272832 (微信同号)
Moble: 13301272832 (微信同号)
Tel:  010-82666745
联系人:   霍经理
QQ:   619804118
E-mail:   bjslkc@163.com
公司:北京深蓝融鑫科技发展有限公司

Oracle SPARC S7-2L Server - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务

Table Legend
[F] = Field Replaceable Unit (FRU)
[C] = Customer Replaceable Unit (CRU)
[A] = Alternate, can be used in system; wasn't used during production
[S] = Supported, but can no longer be ordered with this system
[N] = No longer supported for this system
Price = Price this Part

Batteries
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
n/a 371-2210 [C] 3V Lithium Coin Cell Battery n/a
Cables
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
7102869 Buy 7039990 [C] MPO to MPO High Bandwidth QSFP Optical Cable, 10M 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
7102870 Buy 7039999 [C] MPO to MPO High Bandwidth QSFP Optical Cable, 20M 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
7102871 Buy 7040001 [C] MPO to MPO High Bandwidth QSFP Optical Cable, 50M n/a
7105199 Buy 7063849 [C] InfiniBand Cable, QSFP, Optical, MPO to MPO, 5M n/a
7105206 Buy 7063852 [C] InfiniBand Cable, QSFP, Optical, MPO to MPO, 100M n/a
7114369 Buy 7308821 [C] MPO/MTP to 2x LC Duplex QSFP Splitter Cable, 10M n/a
7114370 Buy 7308822 [C] MPO/MTP to 2x LC Duplex QSFP Splitter Cable, 20M 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
7114371 Buy 7308823 [C] MPO/MTP to 2x LC Duplex QSFP Splitter Cable, 50M n/a
7118363 7348892 [C] QSFP28 to 4x SFP28 Copper Splitter Cable, 1M n/a
7118364 7348895 [C] QSFP28 to 4x SFP28 Copper Splitter Cable, 2M n/a
7118365 7348898 [C] QSFP28 to 4x SFP28 Copper Splitter Cable, 3M n/a
7118366 7348901 [C] QSFP28 to 4x SFP28 Copper Splitter Cable, 5M n/a
7118367 7348904 [C] SFP28 Twinaxial Passive Copper Cable, 1M n/a
7118368 7348907 [C] SFP28 Twinaxial Passive Copper Cable, 2M n/a
7118369 7348910 [C] SFP28 Twinaxial Passive Copper Cable, 3M n/a
7118370 7348913 [C] SFP28 Twinaxial Passive Copper Cable, 5M n/a
X2121A-1M-N Buy 530-4444 [C] 10Gbps QSFP to QSFP Cable, 1m n/a
X2121A-2M Buy 530-4567 [C] 10Gbps QSFP to QSFP Cable, 2m 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
X2121A-3M-N Buy 530-4445 [C] 10Gbps QSFP to QSFP Cable, 3m n/a
X2121A-5M-N Buy 530-4446 [C] 10Gbps QSFP to QSFP Cable, 5m n/a
X2125A-1M-N Buy 530-4450 [C] QSFP to 4× SFP+ Splitter Cable, 1m n/a
X2125A-3M-N Buy 530-4451 [C] QSFP to 4× SFP+ Splitter Cable, 3m n/a
X2125A-5M-N Buy 530-4452 [C] QSFP to 4× SFP+ Splitter Cable, 5m n/a
X2127A-10M Buy 530-4480 [C] MPO to 4x LC Duplex Splitter Cable, 10m n/a
X2127A-20M Buy 530-4481 [C] MPO to 4x LC Duplex Splitter Cable, 20m n/a
X2127A-50M Buy 530-4482 [C] MPO to 4x LC Duplex Splitter Cable, 50m n/a
X2130A-1M-N Buy 530-4441 [C] 10Gbps SFP+ TwinX Cable, 1m n/a
X2130A-3M-N Buy 530-4442 [C] 10Gbps SFP+ TwinX Cable, 3m n/a
X2130A-5M-N Buy 530-4443 [C] 10Gbps SFP+ TwinX Cable, 5m n/a
7111608 [S] 7314231 [C] Magenta PRIZM MTP to Aqua MTP with MT Ferrule EDR Cable, 2M n/a
7111609 [S] 7314232 [C] Magenta PRIZM MTP to Aqua MTP with MT Ferrule EDR Cable, 3M n/a
7111610 [S] 7314233 [C] Magenta PRIZM MTP to Aqua MTP with MT Ferrule EDR Cable, 5M n/a
7111611 [S] 7314234 [C] Magenta PRIZM MTP to Aqua MTP with MT Ferrule EDR Cable, 10M n/a
7111612 [S] 7314235 [C] Magenta PRIZM MTP to Aqua MTP with MT Ferrule EDR Cable, 20M n/a
7111613 [S] 7314236 [C] Magenta PRIZM MTP to Aqua MTP with MT Ferrule EDR Cable, 50M n/a
7111614 [S] 7314237 [C] Magenta PRIZM MTP to Aqua MTP with MT Ferrule EDR Cable, 70M n/a
n/a 7014226 [C] Interlock Cable, 125mm n/a
n/a 7314222 [C] Magenta PRIZM MTP to Magenta PRIZM MTP EDR Cable, 1M n/a
n/a 7314223 [C] Magenta PRIZM MTP to Magenta PRIZM MTP EDR Cable, 2M n/a
n/a 7314224 [C] Magenta PRIZM MTP to Magenta PRIZM MTP EDR Cable, 3M n/a
n/a 7314225 [C] Magenta PRIZM MTP to Magenta PRIZM MTP EDR Cable, 5M n/a
n/a 7314226 [C] Magenta PRIZM MTP to Magenta PRIZM MTP EDR Cable, 10M n/a
n/a 7314227 [C] Magenta PRIZM MTP to Magenta PRIZM MTP EDR Cable, 20M n/a
n/a 7314228 [C] Magenta PRIZM MTP to Magenta PRIZM MTP EDR Cable, 50M n/a
n/a 7314229 [C] Magenta PRIZM MTP to Magenta PRIZM MTP EDR Cable, 70M n/a
n/a 7314230 [C] Magenta PRIZM MTP to Aqua MTP with MT Ferrule EDR Cable, 1M n/a
n/a 7320929 [F] 2.5" 12-Slot NvME Backplane Cable Kit [SKU] n/a
  • 7064125
  • 8-Pin Dc Power Cable, 394mm
n/a
  • 7079291
  • 26-Pin Ribbon Data Cable, 127mm
n/a
  • 7086654
  • 8-Pin DC Power Cable, 372mm
n/a
  • 7309151
  • Six Cable Bundle
n/a
    • n/a
    • 36-Pin SFF-8643 to 90° SFF-8643 Cable, 2-to-F, 770mm
n/a
    • n/a
    • 36-Pin SFF-8643 to 90° SFF-8643 Cable, 1-to-E, 770mm
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
    • n/a
    • 36-Pin SFF-8643 to 90° SFF-8643 Cable, 0-to-D, 730mm
n/a
    • n/a
    • 36-Pin SFF-8643 to 90° SFF-8643 Cable, 2-to-C, 325mm
n/a
    • n/a
    • 36-Pin SFF-8643 to 90° SFF-8643 Cable, 1-to-B, 250mm
n/a
    • n/a
    • 36-Pin SFF-8643 to 90° SFF-8643 Cable, 0-to-A, 250mm
n/a
  • 7312666
  • Six Cable Bundle
n/a
    • n/a
    • 36-Pin SFF-8643 to 90° SFF-8643 Cable, 2-to-F, 640mm
n/a
    • n/a
    • 36-Pin SFF-8643 to 90° SFF-8643 Cable, 0-to-A, 485mm
n/a
    • n/a
    • 36-Pin SFF-8643 to 90° SFF-8643 Cable, 1-to-E, 640mm
n/a
    • n/a
    • 36-Pin SFF-8643 to 90° SFF-8643 Cable, 0-to-D, 600mm
n/a
    • n/a
    • 36-Pin SFF-8643 to 90° SFF-8643 Cable, 2-to-C, 560mm
n/a
    • n/a
    • 36-Pin SFF-8643 to 90° SFF-8643 Cable, 1-to-B, 485mm
n/a
n/a 7320930 [F] 2.5" 8-Slot Backplane Cable Kit [SKU] 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • 7064125
  • 8-Pin Dc Power Cable, 394mm
n/a
  • 7064127
  • 26-Pin Ribbon Data Cable, 280mm
n/a
  • 7316934
  • SAS-3 Cable
n/a
    • n/a
    • 72-Pin SFF-8643 to SFF-8087 Cable, 360mm
n/a
    • n/a
    • 72-Pin SFF-8643 to 90° SFF-8087 Cable, 580mm
n/a
  • 7316937
  • 72-Pin SFF-8643 to 90° SFF-8087 SAS-3 Cable, 587mm
n/a
  • 7316939
  • 72-Pin SFF-8643 to 90° SFF-8087 SAS-3 Cable, 552mm
n/a
n/a 7320931 [F] 3.5" 12-Slot Backplane Cable Kit [SKU] n/a
  • 530-4037
  • 2-Slot 10-Pin Disk Backplane Power Cable
n/a
  • 7064129
  • SFF-8087 to SATA to SATA Cable, 600mm/700mm
n/a
  • 7079291
  • 26-Pin Ribbon Data Cable, 127mm
n/a
  • 7098662
  • 8-Pin DC Power Cable, 322mm
n/a
  • 7308892
  • 72-Pin SFF-8643 to 2x 36-Pin SFF-8087 SAS-3 Cable, 283mm
n/a
n/a 7320932 [F] 2.5" 24-Slot NVMe Backplane Cable Kit [SKU] n/a
  • 530-4037
  • 2-Slot 10-Pin Disk Backplane Power Cable
n/a
  • 7064125
  • 8-Pin Dc Power Cable, 394mm
n/a
  • 7064129
  • SFF-8087 to SATA to SATA Cable, 600mm/700mm
n/a
  • 7079291
  • 26-Pin Ribbon Data Cable, 127mm
n/a
  • 7086654
  • 8-Pin DC Power Cable, 372mm
n/a
  • 7308893
  • 72-Pin SFF-8643 to 2x 36-Pin SFF-8087 SAS-3 Cable,313mm
n/a
  • 7308896
  • 72-Pin SFF-8643 to 68-Pin SFF-8087 SAS-3 Cables, 685mm
n/a
Chassis
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
n/a 7073525 Chassis Assembly n/a
  • 7061427
  • Midwall Subassembly
n/a
  • 7082078
  • Chassis Subassembly
n/a
  • 7303490
  • Rear Cover Assembly
n/a
    • 150-4065
    • Interlock Switch Magnet
n/a
n/a 7319695 [C] Air Flow Director Assembly n/a
  • 7073298
  • Poron Bumper, 2.36mm x 10mm x 60mm (Qty=3)
n/a
  • 7319696
  • Air Flow Director
n/a
Communication
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
7104074 Buy 7092757 [C] Dual 40Gb/Sec (4x) QDR InfiniBand Host Channel Adapter Module M3 7046442 [C]
n/a 7046442 [C] Dual 40Gb/Sec (4x) QDR InfiniBand Host Channel Adapter Module M3 n/a
Disk Backplane
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
n/a 541-4674 2-Slot Rear Disk Cage Assembly 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • 7012767
  • Rear Disk Cage
n/a
  • 2-Slot Backplane
n/a
n/a 7061283 24-Slot 2.5" Disk Cage Assembly n/a
  • 341-7139
  • Right Ear Cover
n/a
  • 341-7140
  • Left Ear Cover
n/a
  • Disk Backplane Right LED Indicator Module
n/a
    • 7023333
    • Right Indicator
n/a
  • 7064122
  • Left Indicator Ribbon Cable
n/a
  • 7064124
  • Right Indicator Ribbon Cable
n/a
  • 7069338 [F]
  • 24-Slot Backplane and SAS Expander Assembly
n/a
    • 7063607
    • SAS Expander Assembly
n/a
      • 7064883
      • Heatsink
n/a
      • 7086648
      • SAS Expander
n/a
    • 7096411
    • 24-Slot Backplane
n/a
  • Left Indicator Assembly
n/a
    • 7096184
    • Left Indicator w/o Button or Lightpipe
n/a
n/a 7093482 12-Slot 2.5" NVMe Cage Assembly n/a
  • 341-7139
  • Right Ear Cover
n/a
  • 341-7140
  • Left Ear Cover
n/a
  • Disk Backplane Right LED Indicator Module
n/a
    • 7023333
    • Right Indicator
n/a
  • 7064122
  • Left Indicator Ribbon Cable
n/a
  • 7064124
  • Right Indicator Ribbon Cable
n/a
  • 7093483 [F]
  • 12-Slot NVMe Backplane Assembly
n/a
    • 7089038
    • 12-Slot NVMe Backplane
n/a
    • 7098138
    • 1.57 x 4 x 10mm Insulator
n/a
  • 7094720
  • NVMe Cage
n/a
  • Left Indicator Assembly
n/a
    • 7096184
    • Left Indicator w/o Button or Lightpipe
n/a
n/a 7302808 12-Slot 2.5" NVMe Cage Assembly n/a
  • 341-7139
  • Right Ear Cover
n/a
  • 341-7140
  • Left Ear Cover
n/a
  • Disk Backplane Right LED Indicator Module
n/a
    • 7023333
    • Right Indicator
n/a
  • 7064122
  • Left Indicator Ribbon Cable
n/a
  • 7064124
  • Right Indicator Ribbon Cable
n/a
  • 7093483 [F]
  • 12-Slot NVMe Backplane Assembly
n/a
    • 7089038
    • 12-Slot NVMe Backplane
n/a
    • 7098138
    • 1.57 x 4 x 10mm Insulator
n/a
  • Left Indicator Assembly
n/a
    • 7096184
    • Left Indicator w/o Button or Lightpipe
n/a
  • 7302807
  • NVMe Cage
n/a
    • 7097361
    • Filler Panel
n/a
  • 7307304 [F]
  • 12-Slot NVMe Backplane Assembly
n/a
    • 7308574
    • 12-Slot NVMe Backplane
n/a
n/a 7310384 12-Slot 3.5" Disk Cage Assembly n/a
  • 341-7139
  • Right Ear Cover
n/a
  • 341-7140
  • Left Ear Cover
n/a
  • Disk Backplane Right LED Indicator Module
n/a
    • 7023333
    • Right Indicator
n/a
  • 7064122
  • Left Indicator Ribbon Cable
n/a
  • 7064124
  • Right Indicator Ribbon Cable
n/a
  • 7077824
  • 12-Slot 3.5" Door Extender Assembly
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
    • 7077825
    • Top Cover Door Extender
n/a
  • Left Indicator Assembly
n/a
    • 7096184
    • Left Indicator w/o Button or Lightpipe
n/a
  • 12-Slot Backplane and SAS Expander Assembly
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
    • 7063607
    • SAS Expander Assembly
n/a
      • 7064883
      • Heatsink
n/a
      • 7086648
      • SAS Expander
n/a
    • 7311542
    • 12-Slot Backplane
n/a
  • 7318167
  • 12-Slot 3.5" Disk Cage
n/a
n/a 7311115 12-Slot 3.5" Disk Cage Assembly n/a
  • 341-7139
  • Right Ear Cover
n/a
  • 341-7140
  • Left Ear Cover
n/a
  • Disk Backplane Right LED Indicator Module
n/a
    • 7023333
    • Right Indicator
n/a
  • 7064122
  • Left Indicator Ribbon Cable
n/a
  • 7064124
  • Right Indicator Ribbon Cable
n/a
  • 7077824
  • 12-Slot 3.5" Door Extender Assembly
n/a
    • 7077825
    • Top Cover Door Extender
n/a
  • Left Indicator Assembly
n/a
    • 7096184
    • Left Indicator w/o Button or Lightpipe
n/a
  • 7311113
  • 12-Slot 3.5" Disk Cage
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • 12-Slot Backplane and SAS Expander Assembly
n/a
    • 7063607
    • SAS Expander Assembly
n/a
      • 7064883
      • Heatsink
n/a
      • 7086648
      • SAS Expander
n/a
    • 7314191
    • 12-Slot Backplane
n/a
n/a 7323223 8-Slot 2.5" Disk Cage Assembly 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • 341-7139
  • Right Ear Cover
n/a
  • 341-7140
  • Left Ear Cover
n/a
  • Disk Backplane Right LED Indicator Module
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
    • 7023333
    • Right Indicator
n/a
  • 7064122
  • Left Indicator Ribbon Cable
n/a
  • 7064124
  • Right Indicator Ribbon Cable
n/a
  • 7077622
  • 8-Slot Disk Cage
n/a
  • Left Indicator Assembly
n/a
    • 7096184
    • Left Indicator w/o Button or Lightpipe
n/a
  • 8-Slot Backplane
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • 7323222
  • Fan Door Cover without Spacer 7300151
n/a
1 Packaged FRU 7019623 includes 7023515 plus cables 7014930, 7014931, and 530-4037.
Disks
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
7110933 Buy 7094132 [C] 400GB Solid State SAS Drive Assembly 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • 400GB SAS Solid State Drive [HSCAC2DA4SUN400G]
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • Marlin 2.5" Bracket
n/a
7111103 Buy 7093015 [C] 600GB - 10000 RPM SAS Disk Assembly with 1 bracket and 1 of the following disks: 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • Hitachi HUC101860CSS200 [H101860SFSUN600G] (600.0GB - 10000 RPM SAS Disk)
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • Marlin 2.5" Bracket
n/a
7111108 Buy 7093037 [C] 1.2TB - 10000 RPM SAS SFF Disk Assembly w 1 bracket and 1 of the following disks: 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • Hitachi HUC101812CSS200 [H101812SFSUN1.2T] (1.2TB - 10000 RPM - SAS DISK)
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • Marlin 2.5" Bracket
n/a
7112258 7301588 [C] 8TB - 7200 RPM SAS Disk Assembly with 1 bracket and 1 of the following disks: 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • Hitachi HUH728080AL5200 [H7280A520SUN8.0T] (8TB - 7200 RPM - SAS-3 Disk
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • Coral 3.5" Disk Drive Bracket
n/a
  • 3.5" Coral Disk Drive Bracket
n/a
7337414 [C] 8TB - 7200 RPM SAS-3 Disk Drive Assembly with 1 bracket and 1 of the following disks: 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • HGST HUH721080AL5200 (HGST H7280B520SUN8.0T) (8TB - 7200 RPM - SAS-3 Disk)
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • Coral 3.5" Disk Drive Bracket
n/a
  • 3.5" Coral Disk Drive Bracket
n/a
7115079 Buy 7330686 [C] 800GB SAS3 Solid State Drive Assembly 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • HGST HUSMM3280ASS20 [HBCAC2DH4SUN800G] (800GB - 2.5" Solid State - SAS3 Disk)
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • Marlin 2.5" Bracket
n/a
7115457 7340035 [C] 6.4TB NVMe Solid State Drive Assembly 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • Intel SSDPE2KE064T7 [ICDPC2DD2ORA6.4T] (6.4TB - 2.5" Solid State - NVMe Disk, x4 PCI Express Gen 3)
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • Marlin 2.5" Bracket
n/a
7118670 7350766 [C] 1.2TB - 10000 RPM SAS Disk Assembly without Encryption (EAEU part - see note below) 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • HGST HUC101812CSS204 [H1018124FSUN1.2T] (1.2TB - 10000 RPM SAS Disk without Encryption) (EAEU part - see note below)
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • Marlin 2.5" Bracket
n/a
7118672 7352257 [C] 600GB - 10000 RPM SAS Disk Drive Assembly without Encryption (EAEU part - see note below) 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • HGST HUC101860CSS204 [H1018604FSUN600G] (600GB - 10000 RPM SAS Disk without Encryption) (EAEU part - see note below)
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • Marlin 2.5" Bracket
n/a
7110927 [S] 7302552 [C] 1.6TB Solid State NVMe Drive Assembly 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • Intel SSDPE2ME016T4SP [SSDPE2ME016T4S] (1.6TB - 2.5" eMLC NVMe Solid State Drive)
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • Marlin 2.5" Bracket
n/a
7113805 [S] 7317908 [C] 3.2TB NVMe Solid State Drive Assembly 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • Samsung MZWLK3T2HCJL-000U3 [MS1PC2DD3ORA3.2T] (3.2TB - 2.5" Solid State - NVMe Disk)
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • Marlin 2.5" Bracket
n/a
n/a 7350749 [C] 800GB SAS3 Solid State Disk Assembly without Encryption (EAEU part - see note below) 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • HGST HUSMM3280ASS204 [HBSAC2DH4SUN800G] (800GB - 2.5" Solid State - SAS3 Disk without Encryption) (EAEU part - see note below)
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • Marlin 2.5" Bracket
n/a
n/a 7351735 [C] [A] 8.0TB - 7200 RPM SAS3 Disk Drive Assembly without Encryption (EAEU part - see note below) 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • HGST HUH721008AL5204 [H7280B524SUN8.0T] (8.0TB - 7200 RPM SAS3 Disk without Encryption) (EAEU part - see note below)
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • Coral 3.5" Disk Drive Bracket
n/a
  • 3.5" Coral Disk Drive Bracket
n/a
Ethernet
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
7100477 Buy 7070195 [C] Quad Port GbE PCI Express 2.0 Low Profile Adapter, UTP 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
7100481 Buy 7070202 [C] Dual Port GbE PCI Express 2.0 Low Profile Adapter, MMF 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
7100488 Buy 7070006 [C] Dual 10-Gigabit Base-T PCI Express Gen2 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
7111181 7096675 [C] Quad 10-Gigabit Base-T Ethernet 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
7114094 Buy 7305556 [C] 40GbE Long Wave QSFP+ Transceiver 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
7114134 Buy 7319817 [C] Quad 10-Gigabit or Dual 40-Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
7118016 7339763 [C] Dual 10/25-Gigabit SFP28 Ethernet 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
7118019 7331433 [C] 25Gbps Short Wave SFP+ Transceiver 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
7118021 7347691 [C] 25Gbps Long Wave SFP+ Transceiver 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
X1109A-Z Buy 7051223 [C] Dual 10-Gigabit PCI Express Ethernet SFP+ LP 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
X2124A-N Buy 7326504 [C] 10Gbps QDR InfiniBand/40Gbps Ethernet QSFP Transceiver 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
X2129A-N Buy 530-4449 [C] 10Gb/Sec Short Wave SFP+ Transceiver 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
X5562A-Z Buy 135-1205 [C] 10Gb/Sec Long Wave SFP+ Transceiver 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
Fan
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
n/a 7045042 [C] Dual Counter Rotating Fan Module 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • 7045041
  • 80×80mm Counter Rotating Fan
n/a
Fibre Channel
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
7101674 Buy 7023303 [C] Dual 16Gigabit/Sec Fibre Channel / 10Gbps FCoE Host Adapter, QLogic 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
7101676 Buy 7023325 [C] Pair of 16Gbps Short Wave SFP+ 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • 16Gb/Sec Short Wave SFP+ Transceiver, QLogic
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
7101678 Buy 7023315 [C] Pair of 10Gbps Short Wave SFP+ 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • 10Gb/Sec Short Wave SFP+ Transceiver, QLogic
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
7101684 Buy 7023036 [C] Dual 16Gigabit/Sec Fibre Channel / 10Gbps FCoE Host Adapter, Emulex 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
7101686 Buy 7023059 [C] Pair of 16Gbps Short Wave SFP+ 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • 16Gb/Sec Short Wave SFP+ Transceiver, Emulex
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
7115461 7335907 2 [C] Dual 32Gbps Fibre Channel Host Adapter 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • 7335907a
  • Emulex Dual Port 32Gbps Fibre HBA
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • 7335907b
  • Pair of Emulex 32Gbps Short Wave SFP+ Transceivers
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
    • 7335907c
    • Emulex 32Gbps Short Wave SFP+ Transceiver
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
7115462 7335902 3 [C] QLogic Dual Port 32Gbps Fibre HBA 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • 7335902a
  • QLogic Dual Port 32Gbps Fibre HBA
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • 7340777 [C]
  • Pair of QLogic 32Gbps Short Wave SFP+ Transceivers
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
    • 7340776
    • QLogic 32Gbps Short Wave SFP+ Transceiver
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
2 7335907a-c are not a real Oracle part numbers. These physical parts do not have an Oracle part number. 7335907a-c are being used to help relate this non-part numbered part to the parent part that has a real Oracle part number.
3 7335902a is not a real Oracle part number. This physical part does not have an Oracle part number. 7335902a is being used to help relate this non-part numbered part to its parent part that has a real Oracle part number.
I/O
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
n/a 7064634 [C] 8-Port PCI Express Switch 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • PCI Express Switch w/o Bracket or Heatsink
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
Memory
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
7112926 Buy 7316672 [C] 32GB DDR4-2400 Registered DIMM 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
7113469 Buy 7316673 [C] 64GB DDR4-2400 Load Reduced DIMM 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
7119481 7358611 [C] 16GB DDR4-2666 Registered DIMM (runs at 2400MHz) 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
7112925 [S] 7316671 [C] 16GB DDR4-2400 Registered DIMM 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
n/a 7074618 [C] 2GB Embedded USB n/a
Power
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
n/a 7311826 [C] Type A266 1200 Watt AC Input Power Supply 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
n/a 7319628 Power Supply Blocking Filler Panel 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
n/a 7333459 [C] Type A266 800/1200 Watt AC Input Power Supply - India ISI Mark 7311826 [C]
n/a 7350780 [C] Type A266 800/1200 Watt AC Input Power Supply 7333459 [C] 
n/a 7358600 [C] A266 1200 Watt AC Input Power Supply 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
Rack
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
7114246 7042273 [C] 1U/2U Cable Management Arm (Snap-in) n/a
n/a 350-1719 [C] 1U/2U Snap-In Slide Rail Rackmount Kit n/a
n/a 7334988 1U/2U Shipping Bracket Kit n/a
Removable Media
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
7111911 4 Buy 7093727 External USB DVD Assembly n/a
  • 7093729 [C]
  • USB DVD w/o AC adapter, USB cable, power cable,V2
n/a
7093728 USB DVD AC Adapter & Cable Kit n/a
  • 7075046
  • USB DVD Cable
n/a
  • 7093730 [C]
  • USB DVD Adapter w/o Power Cable
n/a
4 In Japan, order X-Option 7111912.
SCSI
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
7110119 Buy 7085208 [C] 8-Port 12Gbps SAS-3 HBA (External) 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
7113826 Buy 7317693 [C] 3.2TB Flash Accelerator F320 NVMe Card 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
7115455 7335943 [C] 6.4TB Flash Accelerator F640 NVMe Card 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
7110865 [S] 7307468 [C] 1.6TB Flash Accelerator F160 NVMe Card w/ LP Bracket (B1 Silicon) 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
n/a 7085207 [C] 8-Port 12Gbps SAS-3 HBA (Internal) 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
System Board
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
n/a 7334004 [F] Dual 8-Core System Board Assembly 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • 2GB Embedded USB
n/a
  • 7307989
  • System Board Tray
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • 7322614
  • MBOM Cover
n/a
  • 7334003
  • Dual 8-Core System Board
n/a
    • 3V Lithium Coin Cell Battery
n/a
    • 525-2146 [F]
    • SSCC NVRAM
n/a
n/a 7344263 [F] Dual 8-Core 4.27GHz System Board Assembly 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • 2GB Embedded USB
n/a
  • 7307989
  • System Board Tray
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • 7322614
  • MBOM Cover
n/a
  • 7344262
  • Dual 8-Core System Board
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
    • 3V Lithium Coin Cell Battery
n/a
    • 525-2146 [F]
    • SSCC NVRAM
n/a

Table Legend
[F] = Field Replaceable Unit (FRU)
[C] = Customer Replaceable Unit (CRU)
[A] = Alternate, can be used in system; wasn't used during production
[S] = Supported, but can no longer be ordered with this system
[N] = No longer supported for this system
Price = Price this Part

Exploded View

Table Legend
[F] = Field Replaceable Unit (FRU)
[C] = Customer Replaceable Unit (CRU)
[A] = Alternate, can be used in system; wasn't used during production
[S] = Supported, but can no longer be ordered with this system
[N] = No longer supported for this system
Price = Price this Part
NS = Not Shown

Code Manufacturing Part# Description
- 150-4065 Interlock Switch Magnet
- 240-4674 PCI Express Filler Panel
- 541-2629 2.5" Disk Drive Filler Panel
-
  • 330-4577
  • Disk Filler Bezel
中国·北京 联系方式:
1)联系人:   霍经理
2)手 机: 13301272832 (微信同号)
3)QQ: 619804118
4)联系电话:(010)82666745
5)传   真:(010)82666745
6)E-mail:   bjslkc@163.com
7)公司:北京深蓝融鑫科技发展有限公司
8)地址:北京市海淀区西北旺
9)公司地址、乘车路线及公司位置地图
 

Beijing ShenLan Rongxin Technology Development Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved.
北京深蓝融鑫科技发展有限公司 版权所有,不得转载.
京ICP备05042544号