深蓝快车

专业技术服务提供商;专业存储设备提供商 Oracle SPARC T4-2 Parts Number sales and technelog 销售、技术服务

产品

技术

配件

深蓝医院系统

小型机服务

服务器服务

存储服务

维保

机房搬迁

操作系统|双机

数据库

备份/恢复

Oracle灾备

应急服务

楼宇监控

深蓝快车

技术中心

案例

联系我们

IBM POWER Systems and Storage 产品和技术服务
lenovo System x3250 M4 Type 2583 技术服务
lenovo System x3250 M5 Type 5458 技术服务
lenovo System x3250 M6 3633 和 3943 型 技术服务
lenovo System x3530 M4 Type 7160 技术服务
lenovo System x3550 M4 Type 7914 技术服务
lenovo System x3550 M5 5463 型 技术服务
lenovo System x3550 M5 8869 型 技术服务
lenovo System x3630 M4 Type 7158 技术服务
lenovo System x3650 M3 Types 4255, 7945 and 7949 技术服务
lenovo System x3650 M4 Type 7915 技术服务
lenovo System x3650 M4 BD Type 5466 技术服务
lenovo System x3650 M4 HD Type 5460 技术服务
lenovo System x3650 M5 5462 型 技术服务
lenovo System x3650 M5 8871 型 技术服务
lenovo System x3690 X5 7147、7148、7149 和 7192 型 技术服务
lenovo System x3750 M4 8722 和 8733 型 技术服务
lenovo System x3750 M4 8752 和 8718 型 技术服务
lenovo System x3750 M4 Type 8753 技术服务
lenovo System x3850 X5 和 x3950 X5 Types 7143 and 7145 技术服务
lenovo System x3850 X6 和 x3950 X6 Types 3837 和 3839 技术服务
lenovo System x3850 X6 和 x3950 X6 6241 型 技术服务
HPE Integrity and Storage 产品和技术服务
H3C UniServer and Storage 产品和技术服务
联想Lenovo ThinkSystem、Storage产品和技术服务
华为 服务器、存储 产品和技术服务
浪潮 inspur 服务器、存储 产品和技术服务
曙光 服务器、存储 产品和技术服务
NetApp 存储产品和技术服务
Oracle SPARC M8-8、T8、T7产品和技术服务
深蓝 服务器和存储专业深度恢复数据技术服务
深蓝 数字医院产品
深蓝 人力资源系统
深蓝 OA流程管理系统
深蓝 客户关系管理系统
深蓝 OA费用管理
深蓝 OA项目管理系统
深蓝 集团管理系统
深蓝 移动办公管理系统
深蓝 OA信息系统发布
深蓝 OA行政管理
深蓝 知识管理系统:
深蓝 现场管控系统
深蓝 OA公文管理系统
IBM xSeries维修和维保
深蓝保服务、MA服务
按次技术维修服务
定制技术服务
定制培训服务
深蓝应急服务
维保服务承诺
数据恢复
TSM 备份/恢复数据案例
Oracle 备份/恢复案例
专业技术支持中心
国防、军工、部队的电脑特殊技术服务案例
CISCO 维修服务
合作伙伴
诚增合作伙伴、诚增青年创业、自主创业
共同创业、共同发展
成功案例_按维修分类
成功案例_按行业分类
Chinama 网站地图
RSS当前页
sitemap
招聘信息
深蓝快车
联系电话:
Moble: 13301272832 (微信同号)
Tel:  010-82666745
联系人:   霍经理
QQ:   619804118
E-mail:   bjslkc@163.com
公司:北京深蓝融鑫科技发展有限公司

Oracle SPARC T4-2 - sales or technology

Oracle SPARC T4-2 Parts Number sales and technelog -->技术服务-->联系-->霍工-->13301272832(微信同号)
Table Legend
[F] = Field Replaceable Unit (FRU)
[C] = Customer Replaceable Unit (CRU)
[S] = Supported, but can no longer be ordered with this system
[N] = No longer supported for this system
Price = Price this Part

Batteries
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
n/a 371-2210 [C] CR2032 3V Battery, n/a
Cables
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
7102869 7039990 [C] MPO to MPO High Bandwidth QSFP Optical Cable, 10M n/a
7102870 7039999 [C] MPO to MPO High Bandwidth QSFP Optical Cable, 20M n/a
7102871 7040001 [C] MPO to MPO High Bandwidth QSFP Optical Cable, 50M n/a
X2121A-1M-N 530-4444 [C] 10Gbps QSFP to QSFP Cable, 1m, n/a
X2121A-3M-N 530-4445 [C] 10Gbps QSFP to QSFP Cable, 3m, n/a
X2121A-5M-N 530-4446 [C] 10Gbps QSFP to QSFP Cable, 5m, n/a
X2125A-1M-N 530-4450 [C] QSFP to 4× SFP+ Splitter Cable, 1m, n/a
X2125A-3M-N 530-4451 [C] QSFP to 4× SFP+ Splitter Cable, 3m, n/a
X2125A-5M-N 530-4452 [C] QSFP to 4× SFP+ Splitter Cable, 5m, n/a
X2127A-10M 530-4480 [C] MPO to 4x LC Duplex Splitter Cable, 10m n/a
X2127A-20M 530-4481 [C] MPO to 4x LC Duplex Splitter Cable, 10m n/a
X2127A-50M 530-4482 [C] MPO to 4x LC Duplex Splitter Cable, 50m n/a
X2130A-1M-N 530-4441 [C] 10Gbps SFP+ TwinX Cable, 1m, n/a
X2130A-3M-N 530-4442 [C] 10Gbps SFP+ TwinX Cable, 3m, n/a
X2130A-5M-N 530-4443 [C] 10Gbps SFP+ TwinX Cable, 5m, n/a
X2130A-10M-N [S] 530-4454 [C] 10Gbps SFP+ TwinX Cable, 10m, n/a
n/a 560-2963 [C] Cable Kit, n/a
  • 530-3895
  • 4x Mini SAS Cable, SFF-8087 to SFF-8087, 530mm,
n/a
  • 530-4287
  • Fan Board to System Board Signal Cable,
n/a
  • 530-4288
  • Fan Board to System Board Power Cable,
n/a
  • 530-4289
  • System Board to PDB Cable,
n/a
  • 530-4290
  • System Board to Disk Backplane Signal Cable,
n/a
  • 530-4291
  • System Board to Disk Backplane Power Cable,
n/a
Communication
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
X4242A 375-3696 [C] Dual 40Gbps InfiniBand 4x QDR PCI Express Low Profile Host Channel Adapter, n/a
X6000A-N 375-3424 [C] PCI Express Sun Crypto Accelerator 6000, n/a
Disk Backplane
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
n/a 511-1246 [F] 6-Slot Disk Backplane n/a
Disks
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
7101423 7017183 [C] 100GB Solid State SATA Drive Assembly n/a
  • 100GB Intel SSDSA2BZ100G3 Solid State Drive
n/a
  • Marlin 2.5" Bracket,
n/a
7101469 7017184 [C] 300GB Solid State Drive SATA Assembly n/a
  • 300GB Intel SSDSA2BZ100G3 Solid State Drive
n/a
  • Marlin 2.5" Bracket,
n/a
SE6X3G12Z 542-0388 [C] 300GB - 10000 RPM SAS Disk Assembly with 1 bracket and 1 of the following disks: n/a
  • Hitachi HUC106030CSS600 [H106030SDSUN300G] (300GB - 10000 RPM - SAS Disk)
n/a
  • Seagate ST9300605SS [ST930005SSUN300G](300GB 10000 RPM SAS Disk)
n/a
  • Marlin 2.5" Bracket,
n/a
SE6X3K11Z 542-0287 [C] 600GB - 10000 RPM SAS Disk Assembly with 1 bracket and 1 of the following disks; n/a
  • Hitachi HUC106060CSS600 [H106060SDSUN600G] (600GB - 10000 RPM - SAS Disk)
n/a
  • Seagate ST9600205SS [ST960005SSUN600G](600GB 10000 RPM SAS Disk)
n/a
  • Marlin 2.5" Bracket,
n/a
Ethernet
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
7100477 7048474 [C] Sun Quad Port GbE PCI Express 2.0 Low Profile Adapter, UTP 7014741 [C]
7100481 7014747 [C] Sun Dual Port GbE PCI Express 2.0 Low Profile Adapter, MMF n/a
7100488 7014776 [C] Dual 10-Gigabit Base-T PCI Express Gen2 n/a
SE4X5XC1Z 511-1525 [C] 10 Gb Ethernet Network Module n/a
SG-XPCIEFCOE2-Q-SR 1 375-3681 [C] Dual 10-Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express LP SFP+ FCoE CNA - SR, n/a
SG-XPCIEFCOE2-Q-TA 2 375-3682 [C] Dual 10-Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express LP SFP+ FCoE CNA - Direct Attach, n/a
X1109A-Z 375-3617 [C] Dual 10-Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ LP, n/a
X2124A-N 135-1204 [C] 10Gbps QDR Ethernet QSFP Transceiver, n/a
X2129A-N 530-4449 [C] 10Gbps Short Wave Pluggable Transceiver (SFP+), n/a
X4447A-Z-N 511-1422 [C] PCI Express Quad Gigabit Ethernet UTP n/a
  • 371-2207
  • Bracket Low-Profile,
n/a
X7281A-2-N 371-0904 [C] PCI Express Dual Gigabit Ethernet MMF, n/a
n/a 7055021 [C] PCI Express Quad Gigabit Ethernet UTP 511-1422 [C]
  • 371-2207
  • Bracket Low-Profile,
n/a
n/a 7056733 [C] PCI Express Dual Gigabit Ethernet MMF 371-0904 [C]
1 Can be installed in slot 4 or 5, not both
2 Can be installed in slot 4 or 5, not both
Fan
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
n/a 541-3535 [F] Fan Cage Assembly, n/a
  • 511-1243
  • Fan Board with USB and VGA,
n/a
  • 530-4349 [F]
  • Flex Circuit,
n/a
n/a 541-3539 [C] 92mm Fan Module, n/a
Fibre Channel
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
SG-XPCIE2FC-EM8-N 3 371-4306 [C] 8Gigabit/Sec PCI Express Dual FC Host Adapter, n/a
SG-XPCIE2FC-QF8-N 4 371-4325 [C] 8Gigabit/Sec PCI Express Dual FC Host Adapter, n/a
3 Can be installed in slot 4 or 5, not both
4 Can be installed in slot 4 or 5, not both
Memory
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
7101696 8GB Memory Expansion (2 × 4GB) Option
7014642 [C] 4GB DDR3L-1333/PC3L-10600 DIMM n/a
7101697 16GB Memory Expansion (2 × 8GB) Option
7014640 [C] 8GB DDR3L-1333/PC3L-10600 DIMM n/a
7101698 32GB Memory Expansion (2 × 16GB) Option
7020577 [C] 16GB DDR3L-1333/PC3L-10600 DIMM n/a
7104199 16GB Memory Expansion (1 x 16GB) Option
7042210 [C] 16GB DDR3-1600/PC3L-12800 DIMM n/a
7104201 32GB Memory Expansion (1 x 32GB) Option
7042211 [C] 32GB DDR3L/1333/PC3L-10600 DIMM n/a
n/a 330-5269 Memory Riser Filler, n/a
n/a 541-4438 [C] Memory Riser Assembly n/a
  • 341-5773
  • Memory Riser Tray,
n/a
  • Memory Riser Board
n/a
NOTE: PN#7042210 16GB DDR3-1600/PC3L-12800 and PN#7042211 32GB DDR3L-1333/PC3L-10600 both require firmware 8.2.1.b or later.
Power
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
n/a 300-2344 [C] Type A239C 1030/2060 Watt AC Input Power Supply n/a
n/a 511-1242 Power Distribution Board, n/a
n/a 7022322 [F] Power Distribution Board Assembly n/a
  • Bus Bar,
n/a
  • 7022323
  • Power Distribution Board
n/a
n/a 7048278 [C] Type A239C 1030/2060 Watt AC Input Power Supply n/a
Rack
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
n/a 371-4791 [C] Tool-less Slide Rail Rack Mount Kit, n/a
n/a 371-4812 [C] Cable Management Arm, n/a
Removable Media
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
n/a 541-4272 [C] DVD Assembly, n/a
  • 341-5807
  • Mounting Tray,
n/a
  • 341-6168
  • Bezel,
n/a
  • 8x SATA DVD-Writer/24x CD-Writer,
n/a
n/a 7013722 [C] DVD Assembly n/a
  • 341-5808
  • Bezel
n/a
  • 341-6389
  • Mounting Tray
n/a
  • 8x SATA DVD-Writer/24x CD-Writer, L
390-0443
SCSI
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
7104482 7026993 [C] Flash Accelerator F40 400GB Solid State Memory n/a
SGX-SAS6-EXT-Z 375-3641 [C] PCI Express 8-Port 6Gbps SAS HBA (LSI), n/a
SGX-SAS6-INT-Z 5 375-3640 [C] 8-Port 6Gbps SAS-2 HBA (LSI), n/a
SGX-SAS6-R-INT-Z 6 371-4982 [C] 6Gigabit SAS RAID PCI Battery Module, BBU08, n/a
375-3701 [C] 6Gigabit SAS RAID PCI Express HBA, B4 ASIC, n/a
SGXPCIE2SCSIU320-N 375-3357 [C] Dual-Channel Ultra320 LVD SCSI PCI Express Adapter, n/a
5 Must be installed in slot 0
6 Must be installed in slot 0. DVD drive will not be usable with this card installed
System Board
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
n/a 7016186 [F] 8-Core 2.85GHz System Board Assembly n/a
  • 341-6194
  • Mounting Tray
n/a
  • CR2032 3V Battery,
n/a
  • 511-1245
  • Rear I/O Board,
n/a
  • System Board
n/a
    • 525-2146 [F]
    • SSCC NVRAM,
n/a
  • 530-3510
  • Magnetic Interlock Switch,
n/a
  • 530-4348
  • System Board to Rear I/O Board Signal Cable,
n/a
n/a 7049060 [F] 8-Core 2.85GHz System Board Assembly n/a
  • 341-6194
  • Mounting Tray
n/a
  • CR2032 3V Battery,
n/a
  • 511-1245
  • Rear I/O Board,
n/a
  • 530-3510
  • Magnetic Interlock Switch,
n/a
  • 530-4348
  • System Board to Rear I/O Board Signal Cable,
n/a
  • System Board
n/a
    • 525-2146 [F]
    • SSCC NVRAM,
n/a
System Service Processor
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
n/a 542-0442 [C] Service Processor Assembly n/a
  • 350-1614
  • Service Processor Cover,
n/a
  • 511-1336
  • AST2200 Service Processor,
n/a
n/a 7054434 [C] Service Processor Assembly 542-0442 [C]
  • 350-1614
  • Service Processor Cover,
n/a
  • 7053714
  • AST2200 Service Processor
511-1336

Table Legend
[F] = Field Replaceable Unit (FRU)
[C] = Customer Replaceable Unit (CRU)
[S] = Supported, but can no longer be ordered with this system
[N] = No longer supported for this system
Price = Price this Part

Exploded View

No Artwork Currently Available

Table Legend
[F] = Field Replaceable Unit (FRU)
[C] = Customer Replaceable Unit (CRU)
[S] = Supported, but can no longer be ordered with this system
[N] = No longer supported for this system
Price = Price this Part
NS = Not Shown

Code Manufacturing Part# Description
- 330-5297 CPU Air Duct,
- 341-2610 PCI Filler Panel,
- 350-1406 Air Divider with Fault Remind Button
- 530-3510 Magnetic Interlock Switch,
- 530-3895 4x Mini SAS Cable, SFF-8087 to SFF-8087, 530mm,
- 530-4287 Fan Board to System Board Signal Cable,
- 530-4288 Fan Board to System Board Power Cable,
- 530-4289 System Board to PDB Cable,
- 530-4290 System Board to Disk Backplane Signal Cable,
- 530-4291 System Board to Disk Backplane Power Cable,
- 530-4348 System Board to Rear I/O Board Signal Cable,
- 541-2629 2.5" Disk Drive Filler Panel,
NS 350-1288 DIMM Slot Filler,
NS 7022320 Chassis Subassembly
-
  • 341-5805
  • Rack Mount Ear,
-
  • 341-6188
  • Power Supply Chassis Cable Cover,
-
  • 350-1344
  • Chassis
-
  • 350-1392
  • Front Bezel
-
  • 350-1469
  • Power Distribution Board Cover
-
  • 530-4356
  • AC Input Line Filter with Cable,
NS
  • 350-1383
  • Top Cover,
NS
    • 150-4065
    • Interlock Switch Magnet,
 
中国·北京 联系方式:
1)联系人:   霍经理
2)手 机: 13301272832 (微信同号)
3)QQ: 619804118
4)联系电话:(010)82666745
5)传   真:(010)82666745
6)E-mail:   bjslkc@163.com
7)公司:北京深蓝融鑫科技发展有限公司
8)地址:北京市海淀区西北旺
9)公司地址、乘车路线及公司位置地图
 

Beijing ShenLan Rongxin Technology Development Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved.
北京深蓝融鑫科技发展有限公司 版权所有,不得转载.
京ICP备05042544号