深蓝快车
专业技术服务提供商;专业存储设备提供商

Oracle Server X5-8 Part Number 销售和技术服务

产品

技术

配件

深蓝医院系统

小型机服务

服务器服务

存储服务

维保

机房搬迁

操作系统|双机

数据库

备份/恢复

Oracle灾备

应急服务

楼宇监控

深蓝快车

技术中心

案例

联系我们

Oracle Blade Netra Blade X3-2B / Sun Netra X6270 M3 Parts Number - Sales or Technology
Oracle Blade Netra SPARC T4-1B Parts Number - Sales or Technology
Oracle Blade Sun Netra 6000 Modular System Parts Number - Sales or Technology
Oracle Exadata Database Machine X2-2 Parts Number - Sales or Technology
Oracle Exadata Database Machine X2-8 Parts Number - Sales or Technology
Oracle Exadata Database Machine X3-2 - Sales or technology
Oracle Exadata Database Machine X3-8 - Sales or Technology
Oracle Exadata Storage Expansion Rack X2-2 Parts Number - Sales or Technology
Oracle Exadata Storage Expansion Rack X5-2 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Exadata Storage Expansion Rack X6-2 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Exadata X6-2 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Exadata X6-8 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Exadata X7-2 - 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Exadata X7-8 - 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Exadata X5-8 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Exalogic Elastic Cloud X2-2 Parts Number - Sales or Technology
Oracle Exalytics In-Memory Machine X2-4 Parts Number - Sales or Technology
Oracle FS1-2 Flash Storage Systems 销售、技术服务
Oracle FS1-2 Flash Storage System - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle FS1-2 PN: 7360360 Oracle BasePN 7360361 TYPE-A ESM(Energy Storage Module) 能量模块
Oracle Netra SPARC T4-1 Parts Number - Sales or Technology
Oracle Netra SPARC T4-2 Server Parts Number - Sales or Technology
Oracle Networking Oracle InfiniBand Fabric、Oracle Virtual Networking、Ethernet Networking、Storage Networking 销售、技术服务;
Oracle Servers System Options 销售、技术服务
Oracle Server X5-2 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Server X5-2L - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Server X5-4 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Server X5-8 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Server X7-2 - 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Server X7-2L - 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC T3-1 Server - Sales or Technolog
Oracle SPARC T4-1 - Sales or Technology
Oracle SPARC T4-2 - sales or technology
Oracle SPARC T4-4 - Sales or Technology
Oracle SPARC M7-8 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC M7-16 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC M8-8 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle MiniCluster S7-2 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC S7-2 Server - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC S7-2L Server - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC SuperCluster T4-4_full Components Parts Number sales and technelog 销售、技术服务
Oracel Sun SPARC T4-4、T4-2、T4-1、T5-2和sun SPARC T5240、T5220、T5210
Oracle Sun SPARC T5-1 服务器
Oracle Sun SPARC T4-2 服务器
Oracle Sun SPARC T4-4 服务器
Oracle SPARC T5-2 Parts Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle Sun SPARC T5-2 服务器
Oracle StorageTek SL150 磁带库 维修技术服务
深蓝快车(Oracle StorageTek SL150、SL4000、SL8500磁带库维修服务)
Oracle Sun StorageTek SL150 Modular Tape Library Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle StorageTek SL3000 磁带库 维修技术服务
Oracle StorageTek SL4000 磁带库 维修技术服务
Oracle StorageTek SL8500 磁带库 维修技术服务
Oracle Sun disk 配件销售和技术服务
Sun Server X4-8 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle Sun StorageTek[tm] SL3000 Modular Library System Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle Sun StorageTek SL4000 Modular Library Part Number 销售和技术服务
Sun StorageTek[tm] SL8500 Modular Library System Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle SuperCluster M8 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Engineered Systems Oracle Exadata、Oracle SuperCluster M8、Oracle SuperCluster M7、 Oracle SuperCluster M6-32、 Oracle SuperCluster T5-8、 SPARC SuperCluster T4-4 销售、技术服务
Oracle SuperCluster T5-8 - 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle T3-1 服务器 CPU、内存、硬盘、电源等配件销售
Oracle T3-1B 服务器 CPU、内存、硬盘、电源等配件销售
Oracle T3-2 服务器 CPU、内存、硬盘、电源等配件销售
Oracle T3-4 服务器 CPU、内存、硬盘、电源等配件销售
Oracle T4-1 服务器 CPU、内存、硬盘、电源等配件销售
Oracle T4-1B 服务器 CPU、内存、硬盘、电源等配件销售
Oracle SPARC T5-2 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC T5-4 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC T5-8 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC T5-2, SPARC T5-4, SPARC T5-8, and SPARC T5-1B Server 销售和技术服务 销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC T7-1 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC T7-2 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC T7-4 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC T8-1 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC T8-2 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC T8-4 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle X5-4服务器、CPU配件、硬盘、内存7095790 7095791、光纤卡7023303 7064634等配件销售、技术服务
Oracle Server X7-2 销售、Oracle Server X7-2L销售
Oracle Server X7-2 销售、Oracle Server X7-2L销售
Oracle Server X7-8 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle Server X8-2 销售、Oracle Server X8-2L销售
Oracle Server X8-2 销售、Oracle Server X8-2L销售
oracle X86 Sun Server X2-8 / Sun Fire X4800 M2 Parts Number - Sales or Technology
Oracle X86 Server 、Oracle SPARC Server 、Oracle Netra Servers 销售、技术服务;
Oracle ZFS Backup Appliance ZS5-2 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle ZFS Backup Appliance ZS5-4 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle Storage DE2-24C Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle Storage DE2-24P Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle Storage DE3-24C - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Storage DE3-24P Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage Appliance Racked System ZS4-4 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage Appliance Racked System ZS5-2 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage Appliance Racked System ZS5-4 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Storage Drive Enclosure DE3-24C 深度专业技术服务
Oracle Storage Drive Enclosure DE3-24P 深度专业技术服务
sun ZFS Storage ZS3-2 深度专业技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage ZS3-2 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage ZS3-2 深度专业技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage ZS3-ES Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage ZS4-4 深度专业技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage ZS4-4 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage ZS5-2 深度专业技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage ZS5-4 深度专业技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage ZS7-2 深度专业技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage ZS3-ES Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage ZS5-2 Controller - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage ZS5-4 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage ZS5-ES Part Number 销售和技术服务
深蓝快车(Oracle DataGuard灾备)
深蓝快车(oracle数据库表转换成hbase数据库表)
GE MR System - MR750 Oracle Fire X4170 VRE 技术服务
GE MR System - MR750 Oracle Fire X4170 VRE 技术服务
联系电话: 13301272832 (微信同号)
Moble: 13301272832 (微信同号)
Tel:  010-82666745
联系人:   霍经理
QQ:   619804118
E-mail:   bjslkc@163.com
公司:北京深蓝融鑫科技发展有限公司

Oracle Server X5-8 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务

Table Legend
[F] = Field Replaceable Unit (FRU)
[C] = Customer Replaceable Unit (CRU)
[A] = Alternate, can be used in system; wasn't used during production
[S] = Supported, but can no longer be ordered with this system
[N] = No longer supported for this system
Price = Price this Part
System Notes:

Backplane/Centerplane
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
n/a 7308647 [F] Busbar/Midplane Assembly n/a
  • 7064783
  • Busbar Subassembly
n/a
    • 7064025
    • Busbar
n/a
  • 7308648
  • 8-Slot Midplane Subassembly
n/a
    • 7308643
    • 8-Slot Midplane
n/a
Batteries
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
n/a 150-3993 [C] 3V Lithium Coin Cell Battery n/a
CPU Module
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
n/a 7070792 [F] CPU Heatsink (Brickland) n/a
n/a 7080240 CPU Installation/Removal Tool n/a
n/a 7302593 [F] 18-Core 2.6GHz Intel E7-8895 v3, 175W 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
n/a 7304446 [F] CPU/Memory Module Assembly 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • 7084467
  • CMOD Chassis
n/a
  • 7304445
  • CPU/Memory Assembly
n/a
    • 7303468
    • CPU/Memory Board
n/a
Cables
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
7102869 7039990 [C] MPO to MPO High Bandwidth QSFP Optical Cable, 10M n/a
7102870 7039999 [C] MPO to MPO High Bandwidth QSFP Optical Cable, 20M n/a
7102871 7040001 [C] MPO to MPO High Bandwidth QSFP Optical Cable, 50M 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
X2121A-1M-N 530-4444 [C] 10Gbps QSFP to QSFP Cable, 1m n/a
X2121A-2M 530-4567 [C] 10Gbps QSFP to QSFP Cable, 2m 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
X2121A-3M-N 530-4445 [C] 10Gbps QSFP to QSFP Cable, 3m n/a
X2121A-5M-N 530-4446 [C] 10Gbps QSFP to QSFP Cable, 5m n/a
X2125A-1M-N 530-4450 [C] QSFP to 4× SFP+ Splitter Cable, 1m n/a
X2125A-3M-N 530-4451 [C] QSFP to 4× SFP+ Splitter Cable, 3m n/a
X2125A-5M-N 530-4452 [C] QSFP to 4× SFP+ Splitter Cable, 5m n/a
X2127A-10M 530-4480 [C] MPO to 4x LC Duplex Splitter Cable, 10m n/a
X2127A-20M 530-4481 [C] MPO to 4x LC Duplex Splitter Cable, 10m n/a
X2127A-50M 530-4482 [C] MPO to 4x LC Duplex Splitter Cable, 50m n/a
n/a 530-3100 RJ45F to DB9F Adapter n/a
n/a 7084503 [C] Cable Kit n/a
  • 7064165
  • AC LED to Midplane Cable
n/a
  • 7075257
  • AC LED Board
n/a
    • 7073884
    • AC OK LED Board
n/a
n/a 7096698 [F] 2x 36-Pin SFF-8643 to 72-Pin SFF-8643 SAS-3 Cable, 300mm n/a
Chassis
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
n/a 7098401 Chassis Assembly n/a
  • 7054505
  • Chassis Subassembly
n/a
    • 7025969
    • 20A AC Input Line Filter
n/a
    • 7060153
    • AC Ground Cable
n/a
    • 7063266
    • Chassis
n/a
    • 7075019
    • Power Supply Cable Assembly
n/a
      • 7059728
      • Power Supply Cable
n/a
      • 7076663
      • Bracket
n/a
    • 7075285
    • Top Cover
n/a
  • 7064165
  • AC LED to Midplane Cable
n/a
  • 7075257
  • AC LED Board
n/a
    • 7073884
    • AC OK LED Board
n/a
  • 7097073
  • X5-8 Nameplate
n/a
Communication
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
7104074 7092757 [C] Dual 40Gb/Sec (4x) QDR InfiniBand Host Channel Adapter Module M3 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
Disks
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
7110933 7094132 [C] 400GB Solid State SAS Drive Assembly n/a
  • 400GB SAS Solid State Drive [HSCAC2DA4SUN400G]
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • Marlin 2.5" Bracket
n/a
7111103 7093015 [C] 600GB - 10000 RPM SAS Disk Assembly with 1 bracket and 1 of the following disks: 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • Hitachi HUC101860CSS200 (600.0GB - 10000 RPM SAS Disk)
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • Marlin 2.5" Bracket
n/a
7111108 7093037 [C] 1.2TB - 10000 RPM SAS SFF Disk Assembly w 1 bracket and 1 of the following disks: 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • Hitachi HUC101812CSS200 [H101812SFSUN1.2T] (1.2TB - 10000 RPM - SAS DISK)
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • Marlin 2.5" Bracket
n/a
Ethernet
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
7100477 7070195 [C] Quad Port GbE PCI Express 2.0 Low Profile Adapter, UTP 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
7100488 7070006 [C] Dual 10-Gigabit Base-T PCI Express Gen2 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
X1109A-Z 7051223 [C] Dual 10-Gigabit PCI Express Ethernet SFP+ LP 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
X2124A 135-1204 [C] 10Gb/Sec QDR InfiniBand / 40Gb/Sec Ethernet QSFP Transceiver 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
X2129A-N 530-4449 [C] 10Gb/Sec Short Wave SFP+ Transceiver 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
X5562A-Z 135-1205 [C] 10Gb/Sec Long Wave SFP+ Transceiver 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
Fan
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
n/a 7091709 Fan Frame 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
n/a 7091860 [C] Fan Module, 80x76mm, 13000 RPM 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
Fibre Channel
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
7101674 7023303 [C] Dual 16Gigabit/Sec Fibre Channel / 10Gbps FCoE Host Adapter, QLogic 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
7101676 7023325 [C] Pair of 16Gbps Short Wave SFP+ 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • 16Gb/Sec Short Wave SFP+ Transceiver, QLogic
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
7101678 7023315 [C] Pair of 10Gbps Short Wave SFP+ 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • 10Gb/Sec Short Wave SFP+ Transceiver, QLogic
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
7101680 7023066 [C] Pair of 16Gbps Long Wave SFP+ 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • 16Gb/Sec Long Wave SFP+ Transceiver, QLogic
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
7101684 7023036 [C] Dual 16Gigabit/Sec Fibre Channel / 10Gbps FCoE Host Adapter, Emulex 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
7101686 7023059 [C] Pair of 16Gbps Short Wave SFP+ 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • 16Gb/Sec Short Wave SFP+ Transceiver, Emulex
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
7101688 7023057 [C] Pair of 10Gbps Short Wave SFP+ 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • 10Gb/Sec Short Wave SFP+ Transceiver, Emulex
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
I/O
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
n/a 351-0009 PCI Express Filler Panel, Low Profile 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
n/a 7084488 [C] Front Indicator Module (FIM) n/a
  • 7057505
  • Front Circuit Board
n/a
  • 7074700
  • Ribbon Cable, 460mm
n/a
  • 7084756
  • FIM Chassis Assembly
n/a
  • 7098638
  • Rear Circuit Board
n/a
    • 7082596
    • Front Circuit Board, FIM1
n/a
n/a 7094766 [C] Dual PCI Express Card Carriers (DPCC) 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • 7073880
  • Dual PCI Express Board
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • 7094765
  • DPCC Chassis
n/a
Memory
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
7111365 7095790 [C] 16GB DDR3L-1600 1.35V Registered DIMM 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
7111372 7095791 [C] 32GB DDR3L-1600 1.35V Load Reduced DIMM 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
n/a 7090170 [C] 8GB USB Stick n/a
Power
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
n/a 7081596 [C] A261 3000 Watt AC Input Power Supply 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
n/a 7302922 [C] A261 3000 Watt AC Input Power Supply 7081596 [C]
Rack
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
n/a 7090552 [C] Rackmount Kit n/a
  • 7090551
  • Spacer Kit
n/a
  • 7090644
  • Rail Kit
n/a
SCSI
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
7110865 7307468 [F] 1.6TB Flash Accelerator F160 NVMe Card w/ LP Bracket (B1 Silicon) 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
n/a 7085211 Internal RAID HBA Assembly 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • 7070402
  • Double Sided Fastener, 1"x5"
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • 8-Port 12Gbps SAS3 Internal RAID HBA
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • 13.5V 6.4F Super Capacitor
n/a
  • Super Capacitor Cable
n/a
System Board
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
n/a 7096849 [C] System Module Assembly (SMOD) 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • 7078321
  • 4-Slot Disk Cage Assembly
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
    • 7064572
    • 4-Slot Disk Cage
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
    • 7073882
    • 4-Slot Disk Backplane
n/a
  • 7084581
  • SMOD Chassis Assembly
n/a
  • 7096851
  • System Module Controller Subassembly
n/a
    • 7057962
    • System Module PCI Express Riser
n/a
    • 7095092
    • System Module Controller
n/a
      • 3V Lithium Coin Cell Battery
n/a

Table Legend
[F] = Field Replaceable Unit (FRU)
[C] = Customer Replaceable Unit (CRU)
[A] = Alternate, can be used in system; wasn't used during production
[S] = Supported, but can no longer be ordered with this system
[N] = No longer supported for this system
Price = Price this Part

Exploded View

Table Legend
[F] = Field Replaceable Unit (FRU)
[C] = Customer Replaceable Unit (CRU)
[A] = Alternate, can be used in system; wasn't used during production
[S] = Supported, but can no longer be ordered with this system
[N] = No longer supported for this system
Price = Price this Part
NS = Not Shown

Code Manufacturing Part# Description
NS 541-2629 2.5" Disk Drive Filler Panel
NS
  • 330-4577
  • Disk Bezel Filler
中国·北京 联系方式:
1)联系人:   霍经理
2)手 机: 13301272832 (微信同号)
3)QQ: 619804118
4)联系电话:(010)82666745
5)传   真:(010)82666745
6)E-mail:   bjslkc@163.com
7)公司:北京深蓝融鑫科技发展有限公司
8)地址:北京市海淀区西北旺
9)公司地址、乘车路线及公司位置地图
 

Beijing ShenLan Rongxin Technology Development Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved.
北京深蓝融鑫科技发展有限公司 版权所有,不得转载.
京ICP备05042544号