深蓝快车

专业技术服务提供商;专业存储设备提供商 Oracle SPARC T4-4 Parts Number sales and technelog 销售、技术服务

产品

技术

配件

深蓝医院系统

小型机服务

服务器服务

存储服务

维保

机房搬迁

操作系统|双机

数据库

备份/恢复

Oracle灾备

应急服务

楼宇监控

深蓝快车

技术中心

案例

联系我们

Oracle Blade Netra Blade X3-2B / Sun Netra X6270 M3 Parts Number - Sales or Technology
Oracle Blade Netra SPARC T4-1B Parts Number - Sales or Technology
Oracle Blade Sun Netra 6000 Modular System Parts Number - Sales or Technology
Oracle Exadata Database Machine X2-2 Parts Number - Sales or Technology
Oracle Exadata Database Machine X2-8 Parts Number - Sales or Technology
Oracle Exadata Database Machine X3-2 - Sales or technology
Oracle Exadata Database Machine X3-8 - Sales or Technology
Oracle Exadata Storage Expansion Rack X2-2 Parts Number - Sales or Technology
Oracle Exadata Storage Expansion Rack X5-2 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Exadata Storage Expansion Rack X6-2 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Exadata X6-2 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Exadata X6-8 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Exadata X7-2 - 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Exadata X7-8 - 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Exadata X5-8 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Exalogic Elastic Cloud X2-2 Parts Number - Sales or Technology
Oracle Exalytics In-Memory Machine X2-4 Parts Number - Sales or Technology
Oracle FS1-2 Flash Storage Systems 销售、技术服务
Oracle FS1-2 Flash Storage System - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle FS1-2 PN: 7360360 Oracle BasePN 7360361 TYPE-A ESM(Energy Storage Module) 能量模块
Oracle Netra SPARC T4-1 Parts Number - Sales or Technology
Oracle Netra SPARC T4-2 Server Parts Number - Sales or Technology
Oracle Networking Oracle InfiniBand Fabric、Oracle Virtual Networking、Ethernet Networking、Storage Networking 销售、技术服务;
Oracle Servers System Options 销售、技术服务
Oracle Server X5-2 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Server X5-2L - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Server X5-4 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Server X5-8 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Server X7-2 - 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Server X7-2L - 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC T3-1 Server - Sales or Technolog
Oracle SPARC T4-1 - Sales or Technology
Oracle SPARC T4-2 - sales or technology
Oracle SPARC T4-4 - Sales or Technology
Oracle SPARC M7-8 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC M7-16 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC M8-8 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle MiniCluster S7-2 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC S7-2 Server - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC S7-2L Server - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC SuperCluster T4-4_full Components Parts Number sales and technelog 销售、技术服务
Oracel Sun SPARC T4-4、T4-2、T4-1、T5-2和sun SPARC T5240、T5220、T5210
Oracle Sun SPARC T5-1 服务器
Oracle Sun SPARC T4-2 服务器
Oracle Sun SPARC T4-4 服务器
Oracle SPARC T5-2 Parts Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle Sun SPARC T5-2 服务器
Oracle StorageTek SL150 磁带库 维修技术服务
深蓝快车(Oracle StorageTek SL150、SL4000、SL8500磁带库维修服务)
Oracle Sun StorageTek SL150 Modular Tape Library Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle StorageTek SL3000 磁带库 维修技术服务
Oracle StorageTek SL4000 磁带库 维修技术服务
Oracle StorageTek SL8500 磁带库 维修技术服务
Oracle Sun disk 配件销售和技术服务
Sun Server X4-8 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle Sun StorageTek[tm] SL3000 Modular Library System Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle Sun StorageTek SL4000 Modular Library Part Number 销售和技术服务
Sun StorageTek[tm] SL8500 Modular Library System Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle SuperCluster M8 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Engineered Systems Oracle Exadata、Oracle SuperCluster M8、Oracle SuperCluster M7、 Oracle SuperCluster M6-32、 Oracle SuperCluster T5-8、 SPARC SuperCluster T4-4 销售、技术服务
Oracle SuperCluster T5-8 - 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle T3-1 服务器 CPU、内存、硬盘、电源等配件销售
Oracle T3-1B 服务器 CPU、内存、硬盘、电源等配件销售
Oracle T3-2 服务器 CPU、内存、硬盘、电源等配件销售
Oracle T3-4 服务器 CPU、内存、硬盘、电源等配件销售
Oracle T4-1 服务器 CPU、内存、硬盘、电源等配件销售
Oracle T4-1B 服务器 CPU、内存、硬盘、电源等配件销售
Oracle SPARC T5-2 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC T5-4 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC T5-8 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC T5-2, SPARC T5-4, SPARC T5-8, and SPARC T5-1B Server 销售和技术服务 销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC T7-1 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC T7-2 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC T7-4 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC T8-1 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC T8-2 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC T8-4 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle X5-4服务器、CPU配件、硬盘、内存7095790 7095791、光纤卡7023303 7064634等配件销售、技术服务
Oracle Server X7-2 销售、Oracle Server X7-2L销售
Oracle Server X7-2 销售、Oracle Server X7-2L销售
Oracle Server X7-8 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle Server X8-2 销售、Oracle Server X8-2L销售
Oracle Server X8-2 销售、Oracle Server X8-2L销售
oracle X86 Sun Server X2-8 / Sun Fire X4800 M2 Parts Number - Sales or Technology
Oracle X86 Server 、Oracle SPARC Server 、Oracle Netra Servers 销售、技术服务;
Oracle ZFS Backup Appliance ZS5-2 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle ZFS Backup Appliance ZS5-4 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle Storage DE2-24C Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle Storage DE2-24P Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle Storage DE3-24C - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Storage DE3-24P Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage Appliance Racked System ZS4-4 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage Appliance Racked System ZS5-2 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage Appliance Racked System ZS5-4 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Storage Drive Enclosure DE3-24C 深度专业技术服务
Oracle Storage Drive Enclosure DE3-24P 深度专业技术服务
sun ZFS Storage ZS3-2 深度专业技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage ZS3-2 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage ZS3-2 深度专业技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage ZS3-ES Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage ZS4-4 深度专业技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage ZS4-4 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage ZS5-2 深度专业技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage ZS5-4 深度专业技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage ZS7-2 深度专业技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage ZS3-ES Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage ZS5-2 Controller - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage ZS5-4 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage ZS5-ES Part Number 销售和技术服务
深蓝快车(Oracle DataGuard灾备)
深蓝快车(oracle数据库表转换成hbase数据库表)
GE MR System - MR750 Oracle Fire X4170 VRE 技术服务
GE MR System - MR750 Oracle Fire X4170 VRE 技术服务
联系电话: 13301272832 (微信同号)
Moble: 13301272832 (微信同号)
Tel:  010-82666745
联系人:   霍经理
QQ:   619804118
E-mail:   bjslkc@163.com
公司:北京深蓝融鑫科技发展有限公司

Oracle SPARC T4-4 - Sales or Technology

Oracle SPARC T4-4 Parts Number sales and technelog -->技术服务-->联系-->霍工-->13301272832(微信同号)
Table Legend
[F] = Field Replaceable Unit (FRU)
[C] = Customer Replaceable Unit (CRU)
[S] = Supported, but can no longer be ordered with this system
[N] = No longer supported for this system
Price = Price this Part

Backplane/Centerplane
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
n/a 541-4181 1 Midplane Assembly n/a
  • 330-5335
  • Bus Bar Support
n/a
  • 341-6103
  • Fan power Harness Bracket
n/a
  • 350-1667
  • Power Distribution Board (PDB) Bracket
n/a
  • 371-4759
  • Bus Bar
n/a
  • PCI Express Express Module Backplane
n/a
  • Power Supply Backplane
n/a
  • Midplane
n/a
  • 530-4397
  • Fan Power Harness
n/a
n/a 7013580 2 Midplane Assembly n/a
  • 330-5335
  • Bus Bar Support
n/a
  • 341-6103
  • Fan power Harness Bracket
n/a
  • 350-1667
  • Power Distribution Board (PDB) Bracket
n/a
  • 371-4759
  • Bus Bar
n/a
  • PCI Express Express Module Backplane
n/a
  • Midplane
n/a
  • 530-4397
  • Fan Power Harness
n/a
  • 7013584
  • Stiffener
n/a
  • 7043887
  • Power Supply Backplane
511-1363
1 Part number 541-4174, Rear Chassis Assembly, is the FRU for part 541-4181.
2 Part number 7013581, Rear Chassis Assembly, is the FRU for part 7013580.
Batteries
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
n/a 371-2210 [C] CR2032 3V Battery, n/a

CPU Module
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
7101695 7019789 [F] 8-Core 3.0GHz Processor Module 霍工 13301272832 (微信同号)
  • CPU/Memory Board
n/a
  • 7014602
  • Enclosure Assembly
n/a
n/a 7048833 [F] 8-Core 3.0GHz Processor Module 7051795 霍工 13301272832 (微信同号)
  • 7014602
  • Enclosure Assembly
n/a
  • 7046814
  • CPU/Memory Board
n/a
n/a 7051795 [F] 8-Core 3.0GHz Processor Module 7019789 霍工 13301272832 (微信同号)
  • 7014602
  • Enclosure Assembly
n/a
  • CPU/Memory Board
7013838
Cables
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
7102869 7039990 [C] MPO to MPO High Bandwidth QSFP Optical Cable, 10M n/a
7102870 7039999 [C] MPO to MPO High Bandwidth QSFP Optical Cable, 20M n/a
7102871 7040001 [C] MPO to MPO High Bandwidth QSFP Optical Cable, 50M n/a
X2121A-1M-N 530-4444 [C] 10Gbps QSFP to QSFP Cable, 1m, n/a
X2121A-3M-N 530-4445 [C] 10Gbps QSFP to QSFP Cable, 3m, n/a
X2121A-5M-N 530-4446 [C] 10Gbps QSFP to QSFP Cable, 5m, n/a
X2125A-1M-N 530-4450 [C] QSFP to 4× SFP+ Splitter Cable, 1m, n/a
X2125A-3M-N 530-4451 [C] QSFP to 4× SFP+ Splitter Cable, 3m, n/a
X2125A-5M-N 530-4452 [C] QSFP to 4× SFP+ Splitter Cable, 5m, n/a
X2127A-10M 530-4480 [C] MPO to 4x LC Duplex Splitter Cable, 10m n/a
X2127A-20M 530-4481 [C] MPO to 4x LC Duplex Splitter Cable, 10m n/a
X2127A-50M 530-4482 [C] MPO to 4x LC Duplex Splitter Cable, 50m n/a
X2130A-1M-N 530-4441 [C] 10Gbps SFP+ TwinX Cable, 1m, n/a
X2130A-3M-N 530-4442 [C] 10Gbps SFP+ TwinX Cable, 3m, n/a
X2130A-5M-N 530-4443 [C] 10Gbps SFP+ TwinX Cable, 5m, n/a
X333A-25-10-ZA-N 180-2298 [C] IEC 320 C13 to SANS164-1, 10A/250V, 2.5M, Black n/a
X2130A-10M-N [S] 530-4454 [C] 10Gbps SFP+ TwinX Cable, 10m, n/a
n/a 530-4397 Fan Power Harness n/a
n/a 530-4398 SFF8087 to 90° SFF8087 Cable, 355mm n/a
n/a 530-4399 Backplane to System Board Power Cable n/a
n/a 530-4400 I/O Board to System Board Cable n/a
n/a 530-4401 VGA Board to System Board Cable n/a
n/a 530-4409 AC Input LED Cable n/a
n/a 530-4421 Front LED Flex Cable Assembly n/a
  • n/a
  • Flex Jumper Assembly, Samtec 150823
n/a
  • n/a
  • Front LED Board
n/a
  • n/a
  • Flex Cable
n/a
n/a 530-4507 AC Input Line Filter n/a
Communication
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
X4243A 375-3697 [C] Dual 40Gbps InfiniBand 4x QDR PCI Express ExpressModule Host Channel Adapter, 霍工 13301272832 (微信同号)
Disk Backplane
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
n/a 541-4257 [F] 4-Slot Disk Backplane Assembly n/a
  • 4-Slot Disk Backplane
n/a
  • 530-4398
  • SFF8087 to 90° SFF8087 Cable, 355mm
n/a
  • 530-4399
  • Backplane to System Board Power Cable
n/a
Disks
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
7101423 7017183 [C] 100GB Solid State SATA Drive Assembly 霍工 13301272832 (微信同号)
  • 100GB Intel SSDSA2BZ100G3 Solid State Drive
霍工 13301272832 (微信同号)
  • Marlin 2.5" Bracket,
霍工 13301272832 (微信同号)
7101469 7017184 [C] 300GB Solid State Drive SATA Assembly 霍工 13301272832 (微信同号)
  • 300GB Intel SSDSA2BZ100G3 Solid State Drive
霍工 13301272832 (微信同号)
  • Marlin 2.5" Bracket,
n/a
SE6X3G12Z 542-0388 [C] 300GB - 10000 RPM SAS Disk Assembly with 1 bracket and 1 of the following disks: 霍工 13301272832 (微信同号)
  • Hitachi HUC106030CSS600 [H106030SDSUN300G] (300GB - 10000 RPM - SAS Disk)
霍工 13301272832 (微信同号)
  • Seagate ST9300605SS [ST930005SSUN300G](300GB 10000 RPM SAS Disk)
霍工 13301272832 (微信同号)
  • Marlin 2.5" Bracket,
n/a
SE6X3K11Z 542-0287 [C] 600GB - 10000 RPM SAS Disk Assembly with 1 bracket and 1 of the following disks; 霍工 13301272832 (微信同号)
  • Hitachi HUC106060CSS600 [H106060SDSUN600G] (600GB - 10000 RPM - SAS Disk)
霍工 13301272832 (微信同号)
  • Seagate ST9600205SS [ST960005SSUN600G](600GB 10000 RPM SAS Disk)
霍工 13301272832 (微信同号)
  • Marlin 2.5" Bracket,
n/a
Ethernet
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
7100483 7048479 [C] Sun Quad Port GbE PCI Express 2.0 ExpressModule, UTP 7014759 霍工 13301272832 (微信同号)
7100486 7048478 霍工 13301272832 (微信同号) Sun Quad Port GbE PCI Express 2.0 ExpressModule, MMF 7014763 霍工 13301272832 (微信同号)
7100490 7014780 [C] Dual 10-Gigabit Base-T PCIe 2.0 ExpressModule 霍工 13301272832 (微信同号)
SG-XEMFCOE2-Q-SR 375-3684 [C] Dual 10-Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express ExpressModule SFP+ FCoE CNA - SR, 霍工 13301272832 (微信同号)
SG-XEMFCOE2-Q-TA 375-3685 [C] Dual 10-Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express ExpressModule FCoE CNA - TA, 霍工 13301272832 (微信同号)
X1110A-Z 375-3616 [C] Dual 10-Gigabit SFP+ Ethernet ExpressModule, 霍工 13301272832 (微信同号)
X2124A-N 135-1204 [C] 10Gbps QDR Ethernet QSFP Transceiver, 霍工 13301272832 (微信同号)
X2129A-N 530-4449 [C] 10Gbps Short Wave Pluggable Transceiver (SFP+), 霍工 13301272832 (微信同号)
X7284A-Z-N 375-3498 [C] x4 PCI Express Quad Gigabit Ethernet UTP ExpressModule 霍工 13301272832 (微信同号)
X7283A-Z-N [S] 541-1206 [C] x4 PCI Express Dual Gigabit Ethernet MMF ExpressModule, 霍工 13301272832 (微信同号)
X7287A-Z-N [S] 541-2487 [C] x8 PCI Express Quad Gigabit Ethernet UTP ExpressModule, 霍工 13301272832 (微信同号)
n/a 7055026 [C] x4 PCI Express Quad Gigabit Ethernet UTP ExpressModule 375-3498 [C]
Fan
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
n/a 541-4178 [C] Fan Module n/a
  • 371-4719
  • 80mm × 80mm Counter rotating Fan
n/a
Fibre Channel
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
SG-XPCIE2FC-EB4-N 375-3386 [C] 4Gb/sec PCI Express Dual Fibre Channel ExpressModule Host Adapter, Emulex, 霍工 13301272832 (微信同号)
SG-XPCIE2FC-QB4-N 375-3384 [C] 4Gb/sec PCI Express Dual Fibre Channel ExpressModule Host Adapter, QLogic, 霍工 13301272832 (微信同号)
SG-XPCIEFCGBE-E8-N 371-4666 [C] 8Gb/sec PCI Express Dual FC / Dual Gigabit Ethernet Host Adapter ExpressModule, Emulex 霍工 13301272832 (微信同号)
SG-XPCIEFCGBE-Q8-N 371-4522 [C] 8Gb/sec PCI Express Dual FC / Dual Gigabit Ethernet Host Adapter ExpressModule, QLogic 霍工 13301272832 (微信同号)
I/O
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
n/a 541-4259 [F] Front I/O Assembly n/a
  • Front I/O Board
n/a
  • VGA Board
n/a
  • 530-4400
  • I/O Board to System Board Cable
n/a
  • 530-4401
  • VGA Board to System Board Cable
n/a
n/a 7011458 [C] 10GbE QSFP Rear I/O (RIO) Assembly n/a
  • 350-1657
  • Enclosure Assembly
n/a
  • 511-1359
  • 10GbE QSFP Board
n/a
  • Rear I/O Board
n/a
n/a 7024018 [C] 10GbE QSFP Rear I/O (RIO) Assembly 7011458 [C]
  • 7015106
  • Enclosure Assembly
350-1657
  • 7047417
  • 10GbE QSFP Board
n/a
  • 7047420
  • Rear I/O Board
n/a
n/a 7056172 [F] Front I/O Assembly 541-4259 [F]
  • VGA Board
n/a
  • 530-4400
  • I/O Board to System Board Cable
n/a
  • 530-4401
  • VGA Board to System Board Cable
n/a
  • 7056170
  • Front I/O Board
511-1442
Memory
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
7101696 8GB Memory Expansion (2 × 4GB) Option
7014642 [C] 4GB DDR3L-1333/PC3L-10600 DIMM 霍工 13301272832 (微信同号)
7101697 16GB Memory Expansion (2 × 8GB) Option
7014640 [C] 8GB DDR3L-1333/PC3L-10600 DIMM 霍工 13301272832 (微信同号)
7101698 32GB Memory Expansion (2 × 16GB) Option
7020577 [C] 16GB DDR3L-1333/PC3L-10600 DIMM 霍工 13301272832 (微信同号)
7104199 16GB Memory Expansion (1 x 16GB) Option
7042210 [C] 16GB DDR3-1600/PC3L-12800 DIMM 霍工 13301272832 (微信同号)
7104201 32GB Memory Expansion (1 x 32GB) Option
7042211 [C] 32GB DDR3L/1333/PC3L-10600 DIMM 霍工 13301272832 (微信同号)
NOTE: PN#7042210 16GB DDR3-1600/PC3L-12800 and PN#7042211 32GB DDR3L-1333/PC3L-10600 both require firmware 8.2.1.b or later.
Power
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
n/a 300-2159 [C] Type A239 1030/2060 Watt AC Input Power Supply, 霍工 13301272832 (微信同号)
n/a 300-2321 [C] Type A239B 1030/2060 Watt AC Input Power Supply 霍工 13301272832 (微信同号)
n/a 7048276 [C] Type A239 2000 Watt AC Input Power Supply 300-2159 [C]
Rack
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
n/a 350-1662 [C] Rack Mount Kit n/a
  • 341-6410
  • Rack Mount Bracket, M6 Holes
n/a
  • 341-6433
  • Rack Mount Bracket, Tapped Holes
n/a
  • 350-1644
  • Rack Mount Rail
n/a
  • 350-1645
  • Rack Mount Rail
n/a
n/a 350-1694 [C] Cable Management Arm n/a
SCSI
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
SGX-SAS6-EM-Z 375-3642 [C] Sun Storage 8-Port 6Gbps SAS HBA PCI Express ExpressModule, 霍工 13301272832 (微信同号)
n/a 375-3643 [C] 6Gbps SAS-2 RAID Expansion Module (REM), 霍工 13301272832 (微信同号)
System Board
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
n/a 7013691 [F] Main Module Subassembly n/a
  • 350-1631
  • Enclosure
n/a
  • Main Module
n/a
    • CR2032 3V Battery,
n/a
    • 525-2146 [F]
    • SSCC NVRAM,
n/a
n/a 7041481 [F] Main Module Subassembly 7013691 [F]
  • 350-1631
  • Enclosure
n/a
  • Main Module
7021098
    • CR2032 3V Battery,
n/a
System Service Processor
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
n/a 541-4694 [C] Service Processor Assembly 霍工 13301272832 (微信同号)
  • 350-1614
  • Service Processor Cover,
霍工 13301272832 (微信同号)
  • 511-1336
  • AST2200 Service Processor,
霍工 13301272832 (微信同号)

Table Legend
[F] = Field Replaceable Unit (FRU)
[C] = Customer Replaceable Unit (CRU)
[S] = Supported, but can no longer be ordered with this system
[N] = No longer supported for this system
Price = Price this Part

Exploded View

No Artwork Currently Available

Table Legend
[F] = Field Replaceable Unit (FRU)
[C] = Customer Replaceable Unit (CRU)
[S] = Supported, but can no longer be ordered with this system
[N] = No longer supported for this system
Price = Price this Part
NS = Not Shown

Code Manufacturing Part# Description
- 541-2629 2.5" Disk Drive Filler Panel,
- 541-4233 [C] Processor Module Filler Panel
- 541-4284 L4 Chassis Assembly
-
  • 541-4174 4 [F]
  • Rear Chassis Assembly
    • 530-4409
    • AC Input LED Cable
    • AC Input Line Filter
    • 541-4181 3
    • Midplane Assembly
      • 330-5335
      • Bus Bar Support
      • 341-6103
      • Fan power Harness Bracket
      • 350-1667
      • Power Distribution Board (PDB) Bracket
      • 371-4759
      • Bus Bar
      • PCI Express Express Module Backplane
      • Power Supply Backplane
      • Midplane
      • 530-4397
      • Fan Power Harness
-
    • 350-1665
    • Rear Chassis
-
  • 541-4175
  • L3 Chassis Assembly (superceded by 7013582)
-
    • 341-6087 [F]
    • Chassis Top
-
    • 341-6251
    • Right Bezel
-
    • 341-6262
    • Cable Cover
-
    • 350-1669
    • Left Bezel Assembly
-
  • 7013581 6 [F]
  • Rear Chassis Assembly
    • 530-4409
    • AC Input LED Cable
    • AC Input Line Filter
    • 7013580 5
    • Midplane Assembly
      • 330-5335
      • Bus Bar Support
      • 341-6103
      • Fan power Harness Bracket
      • 350-1667
      • Power Distribution Board (PDB) Bracket
      • 371-4759
      • Bus Bar
      • PCI Express Express Module Backplane
      • Midplane
      • 530-4397
      • Fan Power Harness
      • 7013584
      • Stiffener
      • 7043887
      • Power Supply Backplane
      • Power Supply Backplane
-
  • 7013582
  • L3 Chassis Assembly (supercedes 541-4175)
-
  • 541-4175
  • L3 Chassis Assembly (superceded by 7013582)
-
    • 341-6087 [F]
    • Chassis Top
-
    • 341-6251
    • Right Bezel
-
    • 341-6262
    • Cable Cover
-
    • 350-1669
    • Left Bezel Assembly
- 7048661 [C] Processor Module Filler Panel
-
  • 541-4233 [C]
  • Processor Module Filler Panel
NS 350-1288 DIMM Slot Filler,
NS 350-1661 PCI Filler Panel
3 Part number 541-4174, Rear Chassis Assembly, is the FRU for part 541-4181.
4 Superceded by part 7013581.
5 Part number 7013581, Rear Chassis Assembly, is the FRU for part 7013580.
6 Supercedes part 541-4174. Part 7013581 is a design improvement for back-plane support to improve back-plane bowing condition.
 
中国·北京 联系方式:
1)联系人:   霍经理
2)手 机: 13301272832 (微信同号)
3)QQ: 619804118
4)联系电话:(010)82666745
5)传   真:(010)82666745
6)E-mail:   bjslkc@163.com
7)公司:北京深蓝融鑫科技发展有限公司
8)地址:北京市海淀区西北旺
9)公司地址、乘车路线及公司位置地图
 

Beijing ShenLan Rongxin Technology Development Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved.
北京深蓝融鑫科技发展有限公司 版权所有,不得转载.
京ICP备05042544号