深蓝快车

专业技术服务提供商;专业存储设备提供商 Oracle SPARC T4-4 Parts Number sales and technelog 销售、技术服务

产品

技术

配件

深蓝医院系统

小型机服务

服务器服务

存储服务

维保

机房搬迁

操作系统|双机

数据库

备份/恢复

Oracle灾备

应急服务

楼宇监控

深蓝快车

技术中心

案例

联系我们

IBM POWER Systems and Storage 产品和技术服务
lenovo System x3250 M4 Type 2583 技术服务
lenovo System x3250 M5 Type 5458 技术服务
lenovo System x3250 M6 3633 和 3943 型 技术服务
lenovo System x3530 M4 Type 7160 技术服务
lenovo System x3550 M4 Type 7914 技术服务
lenovo System x3550 M5 5463 型 技术服务
lenovo System x3550 M5 8869 型 技术服务
lenovo System x3630 M4 Type 7158 技术服务
lenovo System x3650 M3 Types 4255, 7945 and 7949 技术服务
lenovo System x3650 M4 Type 7915 技术服务
lenovo System x3650 M4 BD Type 5466 技术服务
lenovo System x3650 M4 HD Type 5460 技术服务
lenovo System x3650 M5 5462 型 技术服务
lenovo System x3650 M5 8871 型 技术服务
lenovo System x3690 X5 7147、7148、7149 和 7192 型 技术服务
lenovo System x3750 M4 8722 和 8733 型 技术服务
lenovo System x3750 M4 8752 和 8718 型 技术服务
lenovo System x3750 M4 Type 8753 技术服务
lenovo System x3850 X5 和 x3950 X5 Types 7143 and 7145 技术服务
lenovo System x3850 X6 和 x3950 X6 Types 3837 和 3839 技术服务
lenovo System x3850 X6 和 x3950 X6 6241 型 技术服务
HPE Integrity and Storage 产品和技术服务
H3C UniServer and Storage 产品和技术服务
联想Lenovo ThinkSystem、Storage产品和技术服务
华为 服务器、存储 产品和技术服务
浪潮 inspur 服务器、存储 产品和技术服务
曙光 服务器、存储 产品和技术服务
NetApp 存储产品和技术服务
Oracle SPARC M8-8、T8、T7产品和技术服务
深蓝 服务器和存储专业深度恢复数据技术服务
深蓝 数字医院产品
深蓝 人力资源系统
深蓝 OA流程管理系统
深蓝 客户关系管理系统
深蓝 OA费用管理
深蓝 OA项目管理系统
深蓝 集团管理系统
深蓝 移动办公管理系统
深蓝 OA信息系统发布
深蓝 OA行政管理
深蓝 知识管理系统:
深蓝 现场管控系统
深蓝 OA公文管理系统
IBM xSeries维修和维保
深蓝保服务、MA服务
按次技术维修服务
定制技术服务
定制培训服务
深蓝应急服务
维保服务承诺
数据恢复
TSM 备份/恢复数据案例
Oracle 备份/恢复案例
专业技术支持中心
国防、军工、部队的电脑特殊技术服务案例
CISCO 维修服务
合作伙伴
诚增合作伙伴、诚增青年创业、自主创业
共同创业、共同发展
成功案例_按维修分类
成功案例_按行业分类
Chinama 网站地图
RSS当前页
sitemap
招聘信息
深蓝快车
联系电话:
Moble: 13301272832 (微信同号)
Tel:  010-82666745
联系人:   霍经理
QQ:   619804118
E-mail:   bjslkc@163.com
公司:北京深蓝融鑫科技发展有限公司

Oracle SPARC T4-4 - Sales or Technology

Oracle SPARC T4-4 Parts Number sales and technelog -->技术服务-->联系-->霍工-->13301272832(微信同号)
Table Legend
[F] = Field Replaceable Unit (FRU)
[C] = Customer Replaceable Unit (CRU)
[S] = Supported, but can no longer be ordered with this system
[N] = No longer supported for this system
Price = Price this Part

Backplane/Centerplane
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
n/a 541-4181 1 Midplane Assembly n/a
  • 330-5335
  • Bus Bar Support
n/a
  • 341-6103
  • Fan power Harness Bracket
n/a
  • 350-1667
  • Power Distribution Board (PDB) Bracket
n/a
  • 371-4759
  • Bus Bar
n/a
  • PCI Express Express Module Backplane
n/a
  • Power Supply Backplane
n/a
  • Midplane
n/a
  • 530-4397
  • Fan Power Harness
n/a
n/a 7013580 2 Midplane Assembly n/a
  • 330-5335
  • Bus Bar Support
n/a
  • 341-6103
  • Fan power Harness Bracket
n/a
  • 350-1667
  • Power Distribution Board (PDB) Bracket
n/a
  • 371-4759
  • Bus Bar
n/a
  • PCI Express Express Module Backplane
n/a
  • Midplane
n/a
  • 530-4397
  • Fan Power Harness
n/a
  • 7013584
  • Stiffener
n/a
  • 7043887
  • Power Supply Backplane
511-1363
1 Part number 541-4174, Rear Chassis Assembly, is the FRU for part 541-4181.
2 Part number 7013581, Rear Chassis Assembly, is the FRU for part 7013580.
Batteries
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
n/a 371-2210 [C] CR2032 3V Battery, n/a
CPU Module
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
7101695 7019789 [F] 8-Core 3.0GHz Processor Module n/a
  • CPU/Memory Board
n/a
  • 7014602
  • Enclosure Assembly
n/a
n/a 7048833 [F] 8-Core 3.0GHz Processor Module 7051795 [F] 
  • 7014602
  • Enclosure Assembly
n/a
  • 7046814
  • CPU/Memory Board
n/a
n/a 7051795 [F] 8-Core 3.0GHz Processor Module 7019789 [F]
  • 7014602
  • Enclosure Assembly
n/a
  • CPU/Memory Board
7013838
Cables
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
7102869 7039990 [C] MPO to MPO High Bandwidth QSFP Optical Cable, 10M n/a
7102870 7039999 [C] MPO to MPO High Bandwidth QSFP Optical Cable, 20M n/a
7102871 7040001 [C] MPO to MPO High Bandwidth QSFP Optical Cable, 50M n/a
X2121A-1M-N 530-4444 [C] 10Gbps QSFP to QSFP Cable, 1m, n/a
X2121A-3M-N 530-4445 [C] 10Gbps QSFP to QSFP Cable, 3m, n/a
X2121A-5M-N 530-4446 [C] 10Gbps QSFP to QSFP Cable, 5m, n/a
X2125A-1M-N 530-4450 [C] QSFP to 4× SFP+ Splitter Cable, 1m, n/a
X2125A-3M-N 530-4451 [C] QSFP to 4× SFP+ Splitter Cable, 3m, n/a
X2125A-5M-N 530-4452 [C] QSFP to 4× SFP+ Splitter Cable, 5m, n/a
X2127A-10M 530-4480 [C] MPO to 4x LC Duplex Splitter Cable, 10m n/a
X2127A-20M 530-4481 [C] MPO to 4x LC Duplex Splitter Cable, 10m n/a
X2127A-50M 530-4482 [C] MPO to 4x LC Duplex Splitter Cable, 50m n/a
X2130A-1M-N 530-4441 [C] 10Gbps SFP+ TwinX Cable, 1m, n/a
X2130A-3M-N 530-4442 [C] 10Gbps SFP+ TwinX Cable, 3m, n/a
X2130A-5M-N 530-4443 [C] 10Gbps SFP+ TwinX Cable, 5m, n/a
X333A-25-10-ZA-N 180-2298 [C] IEC 320 C13 to SANS164-1, 10A/250V, 2.5M, Black n/a
X2130A-10M-N [S] 530-4454 [C] 10Gbps SFP+ TwinX Cable, 10m, n/a
n/a 530-4397 Fan Power Harness n/a
n/a 530-4398 SFF8087 to 90° SFF8087 Cable, 355mm n/a
n/a 530-4399 Backplane to System Board Power Cable n/a
n/a 530-4400 I/O Board to System Board Cable n/a
n/a 530-4401 VGA Board to System Board Cable n/a
n/a 530-4409 AC Input LED Cable n/a
n/a 530-4421 Front LED Flex Cable Assembly n/a
  • n/a
  • Flex Jumper Assembly, Samtec 150823
n/a
  • n/a
  • Front LED Board
n/a
  • n/a
  • Flex Cable
n/a
n/a 530-4507 AC Input Line Filter n/a
Communication
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
X4243A 375-3697 [C] Dual 40Gbps InfiniBand 4x QDR PCI Express ExpressModule Host Channel Adapter, n/a
Disk Backplane
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
n/a 541-4257 [F] 4-Slot Disk Backplane Assembly n/a
  • 4-Slot Disk Backplane
n/a
  • 530-4398
  • SFF8087 to 90° SFF8087 Cable, 355mm
n/a
  • 530-4399
  • Backplane to System Board Power Cable
n/a
Disks
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
7101423 7017183 [C] 100GB Solid State SATA Drive Assembly n/a
  • 100GB Intel SSDSA2BZ100G3 Solid State Drive
n/a
  • Marlin 2.5" Bracket,
n/a
7101469 7017184 [C] 300GB Solid State Drive SATA Assembly n/a
  • 300GB Intel SSDSA2BZ100G3 Solid State Drive
n/a
  • Marlin 2.5" Bracket,
n/a
SE6X3G12Z 542-0388 [C] 300GB - 10000 RPM SAS Disk Assembly with 1 bracket and 1 of the following disks: n/a
  • Hitachi HUC106030CSS600 [H106030SDSUN300G] (300GB - 10000 RPM - SAS Disk)
n/a
  • Seagate ST9300605SS [ST930005SSUN300G](300GB 10000 RPM SAS Disk)
n/a
  • Marlin 2.5" Bracket,
n/a
SE6X3K11Z 542-0287 [C] 600GB - 10000 RPM SAS Disk Assembly with 1 bracket and 1 of the following disks; n/a
  • Hitachi HUC106060CSS600 [H106060SDSUN600G] (600GB - 10000 RPM - SAS Disk)
n/a
  • Seagate ST9600205SS [ST960005SSUN600G](600GB 10000 RPM SAS Disk)
n/a
  • Marlin 2.5" Bracket,
n/a
Ethernet
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
7100483 7048479 [C] Sun Quad Port GbE PCI Express 2.0 ExpressModule, UTP 7014759 [C]
7100486 7048478 [C] Sun Quad Port GbE PCI Express 2.0 ExpressModule, MMF 7014763 [C]
7100490 7014780 [C] Dual 10-Gigabit Base-T PCIe 2.0 ExpressModule n/a
SG-XEMFCOE2-Q-SR 375-3684 [C] Dual 10-Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express ExpressModule SFP+ FCoE CNA - SR, n/a
SG-XEMFCOE2-Q-TA 375-3685 [C] Dual 10-Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express ExpressModule FCoE CNA - TA,
X1110A-Z 375-3616 [C] Dual 10-Gigabit SFP+ Ethernet ExpressModule, n/a
X2124A-N 135-1204 [C] 10Gbps QDR Ethernet QSFP Transceiver, n/a
X2129A-N 530-4449 [C] 10Gbps Short Wave Pluggable Transceiver (SFP+), n/a
X7284A-Z-N 375-3498 [C] x4 PCI Express Quad Gigabit Ethernet UTP ExpressModule n/a
X7283A-Z-N [S] 541-1206 [C] x4 PCI Express Dual Gigabit Ethernet MMF ExpressModule, n/a
X7287A-Z-N [S] 541-2487 [C] x8 PCI Express Quad Gigabit Ethernet UTP ExpressModule, n/a
n/a 7055026 [C] x4 PCI Express Quad Gigabit Ethernet UTP ExpressModule 375-3498 [C]
Fan
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
n/a 541-4178 [C] Fan Module n/a
  • 371-4719
  • 80mm × 80mm Counter rotating Fan
n/a
Fibre Channel
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
SG-XPCIE2FC-EB4-N 375-3386 [C] 4Gb/sec PCI Express Dual Fibre Channel ExpressModule Host Adapter, Emulex, n/a
SG-XPCIE2FC-QB4-N 375-3384 [C] 4Gb/sec PCI Express Dual Fibre Channel ExpressModule Host Adapter, QLogic, n/a
SG-XPCIEFCGBE-E8-N 371-4666 [C] 8Gb/sec PCI Express Dual FC / Dual Gigabit Ethernet Host Adapter ExpressModule, Emulex n/a
SG-XPCIEFCGBE-Q8-N 371-4522 [C] 8Gb/sec PCI Express Dual FC / Dual Gigabit Ethernet Host Adapter ExpressModule, QLogic n/a
I/O
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
n/a 541-4259 [F] Front I/O Assembly n/a
  • Front I/O Board
n/a
  • VGA Board
n/a
  • 530-4400
  • I/O Board to System Board Cable
n/a
  • 530-4401
  • VGA Board to System Board Cable
n/a
n/a 7011458 [C] 10GbE QSFP Rear I/O (RIO) Assembly n/a
  • 350-1657
  • Enclosure Assembly
n/a
  • 511-1359
  • 10GbE QSFP Board
n/a
  • Rear I/O Board
n/a
n/a 7024018 [C] 10GbE QSFP Rear I/O (RIO) Assembly 7011458 [C]
  • 7015106
  • Enclosure Assembly
350-1657
  • 7047417
  • 10GbE QSFP Board
n/a
  • 7047420
  • Rear I/O Board
n/a
n/a 7056172 [F] Front I/O Assembly 541-4259 [F]
  • VGA Board
n/a
  • 530-4400
  • I/O Board to System Board Cable
n/a
  • 530-4401
  • VGA Board to System Board Cable
n/a
  • 7056170
  • Front I/O Board
511-1442
Memory
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
7101696 8GB Memory Expansion (2 × 4GB) Option
7014642 [C] 4GB DDR3L-1333/PC3L-10600 DIMM n/a
7101697 16GB Memory Expansion (2 × 8GB) Option
7014640 [C] 8GB DDR3L-1333/PC3L-10600 DIMM n/a
7101698 32GB Memory Expansion (2 × 16GB) Option
7020577 [C] 16GB DDR3L-1333/PC3L-10600 DIMM n/a
7104199 16GB Memory Expansion (1 x 16GB) Option
7042210 [C] 16GB DDR3-1600/PC3L-12800 DIMM n/a
7104201 32GB Memory Expansion (1 x 32GB) Option
7042211 [C] 32GB DDR3L/1333/PC3L-10600 DIMM n/a
NOTE: PN#7042210 16GB DDR3-1600/PC3L-12800 and PN#7042211 32GB DDR3L-1333/PC3L-10600 both require firmware 8.2.1.b or later.
Power
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
n/a 300-2159 [C] Type A239 1030/2060 Watt AC Input Power Supply, n/a
n/a 300-2321 [C] Type A239B 1030/2060 Watt AC Input Power Supply n/a
n/a 7048276 [C] Type A239 2000 Watt AC Input Power Supply 300-2159 [C]
Rack
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
n/a 350-1662 [C] Rack Mount Kit n/a
  • 341-6410
  • Rack Mount Bracket, M6 Holes
n/a
  • 341-6433
  • Rack Mount Bracket, Tapped Holes
n/a
  • 350-1644
  • Rack Mount Rail
n/a
  • 350-1645
  • Rack Mount Rail
n/a
n/a 350-1694 [C] Cable Management Arm n/a
SCSI
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
SGX-SAS6-EM-Z 375-3642 [C] Sun Storage 8-Port 6Gbps SAS HBA PCI Express ExpressModule, n/a
n/a 375-3643 [C] 6Gbps SAS-2 RAID Expansion Module (REM), n/a
System Board
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
n/a 7013691 [F] Main Module Subassembly n/a
  • 350-1631
  • Enclosure
n/a
  • Main Module
n/a
    • CR2032 3V Battery,
n/a
    • 525-2146 [F]
    • SSCC NVRAM,
n/a
n/a 7041481 [F] Main Module Subassembly 7013691 [F]
  • 350-1631
  • Enclosure
n/a
  • Main Module
7021098
    • CR2032 3V Battery,
n/a
System Service Processor
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
n/a 541-4694 [C] Service Processor Assembly n/a
  • 350-1614
  • Service Processor Cover,
n/a
  • 511-1336
  • AST2200 Service Processor,
n/a

Table Legend
[F] = Field Replaceable Unit (FRU)
[C] = Customer Replaceable Unit (CRU)
[S] = Supported, but can no longer be ordered with this system
[N] = No longer supported for this system
Price = Price this Part

Exploded View

No Artwork Currently Available

Table Legend
[F] = Field Replaceable Unit (FRU)
[C] = Customer Replaceable Unit (CRU)
[S] = Supported, but can no longer be ordered with this system
[N] = No longer supported for this system
Price = Price this Part
NS = Not Shown

Code Manufacturing Part# Description
- 541-2629 2.5" Disk Drive Filler Panel,
- 541-4233 [C] Processor Module Filler Panel
- 541-4284 L4 Chassis Assembly
-
  • 541-4174 4 [F]
  • Rear Chassis Assembly
    • 530-4409
    • AC Input LED Cable
    • AC Input Line Filter
    • 541-4181 3
    • Midplane Assembly
      • 330-5335
      • Bus Bar Support
      • 341-6103
      • Fan power Harness Bracket
      • 350-1667
      • Power Distribution Board (PDB) Bracket
      • 371-4759
      • Bus Bar
      • PCI Express Express Module Backplane
      • Power Supply Backplane
      • Midplane
      • 530-4397
      • Fan Power Harness
-
    • 350-1665
    • Rear Chassis
-
  • 541-4175
  • L3 Chassis Assembly (superceded by 7013582)
-
    • 341-6087 [F]
    • Chassis Top
-
    • 341-6251
    • Right Bezel
-
    • 341-6262
    • Cable Cover
-
    • 350-1669
    • Left Bezel Assembly
-
  • 7013581 6 [F]
  • Rear Chassis Assembly
    • 530-4409
    • AC Input LED Cable
    • AC Input Line Filter
    • 7013580 5
    • Midplane Assembly
      • 330-5335
      • Bus Bar Support
      • 341-6103
      • Fan power Harness Bracket
      • 350-1667
      • Power Distribution Board (PDB) Bracket
      • 371-4759
      • Bus Bar
      • PCI Express Express Module Backplane
      • Midplane
      • 530-4397
      • Fan Power Harness
      • 7013584
      • Stiffener
      • 7043887
      • Power Supply Backplane
      • Power Supply Backplane
-
  • 7013582
  • L3 Chassis Assembly (supercedes 541-4175)
-
  • 541-4175
  • L3 Chassis Assembly (superceded by 7013582)
-
    • 341-6087 [F]
    • Chassis Top
-
    • 341-6251
    • Right Bezel
-
    • 341-6262
    • Cable Cover
-
    • 350-1669
    • Left Bezel Assembly
- 7048661 [C] Processor Module Filler Panel
-
  • 541-4233 [C]
  • Processor Module Filler Panel
NS 350-1288 DIMM Slot Filler,
NS 350-1661 PCI Filler Panel
3 Part number 541-4174, Rear Chassis Assembly, is the FRU for part 541-4181.
4 Superceded by part 7013581.
5 Part number 7013581, Rear Chassis Assembly, is the FRU for part 7013580.
6 Supercedes part 541-4174. Part 7013581 is a design improvement for back-plane support to improve back-plane bowing condition.
 
中国·北京 联系方式:
1)联系人:   霍经理
2)手 机: 13301272832 (微信同号)
3)QQ: 619804118
4)联系电话:(010)82666745
5)传   真:(010)82666745
6)E-mail:   bjslkc@163.com
7)公司:北京深蓝融鑫科技发展有限公司
8)地址:北京市海淀区西北旺
9)公司地址、乘车路线及公司位置地图
 

Beijing ShenLan Rongxin Technology Development Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved.
北京深蓝融鑫科技发展有限公司 版权所有,不得转载.
京ICP备05042544号