深蓝快车
专业技术服务提供商;专业存储设备提供商

Oracle ZFS Storage ZS4-4 Part Number 销售和技术服务

产品

技术

配件

深蓝医院系统

小型机服务

服务器服务

存储服务

维保

机房搬迁

操作系统|双机

数据库

备份/恢复

Oracle灾备

应急服务

楼宇监控

深蓝快车

技术中心

案例

联系我们

Oracle Blade Netra Blade X3-2B / Sun Netra X6270 M3 Parts Number - Sales or Technology
Oracle Blade Netra SPARC T4-1B Parts Number - Sales or Technology
Oracle Blade Sun Netra 6000 Modular System Parts Number - Sales or Technology
Oracle Exadata Database Machine X2-2 Parts Number - Sales or Technology
Oracle Exadata Database Machine X2-8 Parts Number - Sales or Technology
Oracle Exadata Database Machine X3-2 - Sales or technology
Oracle Exadata Database Machine X3-8 - Sales or Technology
Oracle Exadata Storage Expansion Rack X2-2 Parts Number - Sales or Technology
Oracle Exadata Storage Expansion Rack X5-2 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Exadata Storage Expansion Rack X6-2 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Exadata X6-2 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Exadata X6-8 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Exadata X7-2 - 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Exadata X7-8 - 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Exadata X5-8 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Exalogic Elastic Cloud X2-2 Parts Number - Sales or Technology
Oracle Exalytics In-Memory Machine X2-4 Parts Number - Sales or Technology
Oracle FS1-2 Flash Storage Systems 销售、技术服务
Oracle FS1-2 Flash Storage System - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle FS1-2 PN: 7360360 Oracle BasePN 7360361 TYPE-A ESM(Energy Storage Module) 能量模块
Oracle Netra SPARC T4-1 Parts Number - Sales or Technology
Oracle Netra SPARC T4-2 Server Parts Number - Sales or Technology
Oracle Networking Oracle InfiniBand Fabric、Oracle Virtual Networking、Ethernet Networking、Storage Networking 销售、技术服务;
Oracle Servers System Options 销售、技术服务
Oracle Server X5-2 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Server X5-2L - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Server X5-4 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Server X5-8 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Server X7-2 - 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Server X7-2L - 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC T3-1 Server - Sales or Technolog
Oracle SPARC T4-1 - Sales or Technology
Oracle SPARC T4-2 - sales or technology
Oracle SPARC T4-4 - Sales or Technology
Oracle SPARC M7-8 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC M7-16 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC M8-8 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle MiniCluster S7-2 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC S7-2 Server - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC S7-2L Server - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC SuperCluster T4-4_full Components Parts Number sales and technelog 销售、技术服务
Oracel Sun SPARC T4-4、T4-2、T4-1、T5-2和sun SPARC T5240、T5220、T5210
Oracle Sun SPARC T5-1 服务器
Oracle Sun SPARC T4-2 服务器
Oracle Sun SPARC T4-4 服务器
Oracle SPARC T5-2 Parts Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle Sun SPARC T5-2 服务器
Oracle StorageTek SL150 磁带库 维修技术服务
深蓝快车(Oracle StorageTek SL150、SL4000、SL8500磁带库维修服务)
Oracle Sun StorageTek SL150 Modular Tape Library Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle StorageTek SL3000 磁带库 维修技术服务
Oracle StorageTek SL4000 磁带库 维修技术服务
Oracle StorageTek SL8500 磁带库 维修技术服务
Oracle Sun disk 配件销售和技术服务
Sun Server X4-8 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle Sun StorageTek[tm] SL3000 Modular Library System Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle Sun StorageTek SL4000 Modular Library Part Number 销售和技术服务
Sun StorageTek[tm] SL8500 Modular Library System Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle SuperCluster M8 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Engineered Systems Oracle Exadata、Oracle SuperCluster M8、Oracle SuperCluster M7、 Oracle SuperCluster M6-32、 Oracle SuperCluster T5-8、 SPARC SuperCluster T4-4 销售、技术服务
Oracle SuperCluster T5-8 - 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle T3-1 服务器 CPU、内存、硬盘、电源等配件销售
Oracle T3-1B 服务器 CPU、内存、硬盘、电源等配件销售
Oracle T3-2 服务器 CPU、内存、硬盘、电源等配件销售
Oracle T3-4 服务器 CPU、内存、硬盘、电源等配件销售
Oracle T4-1 服务器 CPU、内存、硬盘、电源等配件销售
Oracle T4-1B 服务器 CPU、内存、硬盘、电源等配件销售
Oracle SPARC T5-2 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC T5-4 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC T5-8 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC T5-2, SPARC T5-4, SPARC T5-8, and SPARC T5-1B Server 销售和技术服务 销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC T7-1 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC T7-2 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC T7-4 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC T8-1 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC T8-2 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC T8-4 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle X5-4服务器、CPU配件、硬盘、内存7095790 7095791、光纤卡7023303 7064634等配件销售、技术服务
Oracle Server X7-2 销售、Oracle Server X7-2L销售
Oracle Server X7-2 销售、Oracle Server X7-2L销售
Oracle Server X7-8 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle Server X8-2 销售、Oracle Server X8-2L销售
Oracle Server X8-2 销售、Oracle Server X8-2L销售
oracle X86 Sun Server X2-8 / Sun Fire X4800 M2 Parts Number - Sales or Technology
Oracle X86 Server 、Oracle SPARC Server 、Oracle Netra Servers 销售、技术服务;
Oracle ZFS Backup Appliance ZS5-2 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle ZFS Backup Appliance ZS5-4 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle Storage DE2-24C Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle Storage DE2-24P Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle Storage DE3-24C - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Storage DE3-24P Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage Appliance Racked System ZS4-4 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage Appliance Racked System ZS5-2 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage Appliance Racked System ZS5-4 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Storage Drive Enclosure DE3-24C 深度专业技术服务
Oracle Storage Drive Enclosure DE3-24P 深度专业技术服务
sun ZFS Storage ZS3-2 深度专业技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage ZS3-2 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage ZS3-2 深度专业技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage ZS3-ES Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage ZS4-4 深度专业技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage ZS4-4 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage ZS5-2 深度专业技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage ZS5-4 深度专业技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage ZS7-2 深度专业技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage ZS3-ES Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage ZS5-2 Controller - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage ZS5-4 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage ZS5-ES Part Number 销售和技术服务
深蓝快车(Oracle DataGuard灾备)
深蓝快车(oracle数据库表转换成hbase数据库表)
GE MR System - MR750 Oracle Fire X4170 VRE 技术服务
GE MR System - MR750 Oracle Fire X4170 VRE 技术服务
联系电话: 13301272832 (微信同号)
Moble: 13301272832 (微信同号)
Tel:  010-82666745
联系人:   霍经理
QQ:   619804118
E-mail:   bjslkc@163.com
公司:北京深蓝融鑫科技发展有限公司

Oracle ZFS Storage ZS4-4 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务

Table Legend
[F] = Field Replaceable Unit (FRU)
[C] = Customer Replaceable Unit (CRU)
[A] = Alternate, can be used in system; wasn't used during production
[S] = Supported, but can no longer be ordered with this system
[N] = No longer supported for this system
Price = Price this Part
System Notes:

Array Controller
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
n/a 7043628 [C] 6Gbps SAS-2 I/O Controller Module 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
Batteries
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
n/a 150-3993 [C] 3V Lithium Coin Cell Battery n/a
CPU Module
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
n/a 7065502 Two CPU Air Diverter n/a
n/a 7070792 [F] CPU Heatsink (Brickland) n/a
n/a 7080240 CPU Installation/Removal Tool n/a
n/a 7083528 [F] 2.8GHz 15-Core Intel Xeon E7-8895 v2, 155W 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
Cables
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
7102869 7039990 [C] MPO to MPO High Bandwidth QSFP Optical Cable, 10M n/a
7102870 7039999 [C] MPO to MPO High Bandwidth QSFP Optical Cable, 20M 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
7104500 7056300 [C] Mini SAS to HD Cable, SFF-8088 to SFF-8644, 6M 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
7105191 7040001 [C] MPO to MPO High Bandwidth QSFP Optical Cable, 50M 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
7105193 7063852 [C] InfiniBand Cable, QSFP, Optical, MPO to MPO, 100M n/a
7105199 7063849 [C] InfiniBand Cable, QSFP, Optical, MPO to MPO, 5M n/a
7106737 7023009 [C] Mini SAS to HD Cable, SFF-8088 to SFF-8644, 3M n/a
X2121A-1M-N 530-4444 [C] 10Gbps QSFP to QSFP Cable, 1m n/a
X2121A-2M 530-4567 [C] 10Gbps QSFP to QSFP Cable, 2m n/a
X2121A-5M-N 530-4446 [C] 10Gbps QSFP to QSFP Cable, 5m n/a
X2130A-1M-N 530-4441 [C] 10Gbps SFP+ TwinX Cable, 1m n/a
X2130A-3M-N 530-4442 [C] 10Gbps SFP+ TwinX Cable, 3m n/a
X2130A-5M-N 530-4443 [C] 10Gbps SFP+ TwinX Cable, 5m n/a
n/a 530-3884 [C] 4X Mini SAS Cable, SFF-8088 to SFF-8088, 3M n/a
n/a 530-3886 [C] 4X Mini SAS Cable, SFF-8088 to SFF-8088, 0.5M n/a
n/a 530-3887 [C] 4X Mini SAS Cable, SFF-8088 to SFF-8088, 6M n/a
n/a 7075861 [C] Ethernet Cable, CAT6A, RJ45 to RJ45, 20-foot, Black n/a
n/a 7083458 [C] Bootless Ethernet Cable, Category 5/5E, RJ45 to RJ45, 7-Foot, Green 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
n/a 7083459 [C] Bootless Ethernet Cable, Category 5/5E, RJ45 to RJ45, 7-Foot, Yellow n/a
n/a 7083460 [C] Bootless Ethernet Cable, Category 5/5E, RJ45 to RJ45, 7-Foot, Black n/a
n/a 7085487 [F] X4-4 Cable Kit n/a
  • 530-4288
  • Fan Board to System Board Power Cable
n/a
  • 530-4289
  • System Board to PDB Cable
n/a
  • 530-4291
  • System Board to Disk Backplane Power Cable
n/a
  • 530-4349
  • LED Flex Circuit
n/a
  • 7044137
  • SFF-8087 to 90 SFF-8087 SAS Cable, 510mm
n/a
  • 7044138
  • SFF-8087 to 90 SFF-8087 DVD SAS Cable, 510mm/530mm
n/a
  • 530-4287
  • Fan Board to System Board Signal Cable
n/a
  • 530-4290
  • System Board to Disk Backplane Signal Cable
n/a
  • 530-4348
  • System Board to Rear I/O Board Signal Cable
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
Chassis
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
n/a 7043043 X4-4 Base Assembly 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • 7052037
  • Air Divider with Fault Remind Button
n/a
  • 7052517
  • X4-4 Nameplate
n/a
  • 7066597
  • X4-4 Building Block Chassis
n/a
  • 350-1585
  • Top Cover Air Baffle
n/a
n/a 7074704 Chassis Subassembly n/a
  • 341-5805
  • Rack Mount Ear
n/a
  • 350-1383
  • Top Cover
n/a
    • 150-4065
    • Interlock Switch Magnet
n/a
  • 350-1392
  • Front Bezel
n/a
  • 530-4356
  • AC Input Line Filter with Cable
n/a
  • 7068043
  • Power Distribution Board Cover
n/a
  • 7075160
  • Chassis
n/a
  • 341-6188
  • Power Supply Chassis Cable Cover
n/a
Communication
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
7104074 7092757 [C] Dual 40Gb/Sec (4x) QDR InfiniBand Host Channel Adapter Module M3 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
n/a 7046442 [C] Dual 40Gb/Sec (4x) QDR InfiniBand Host Channel Adapter Module M3 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
n/a 7056175 [C] Cluster Heartbeat Assembly 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • Cluster Heartbeat Card
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • 541-4350
  • EMI Gasket
n/a
n/a 7089470 [C] Cluster Heartbeat Assembly 7056175 [C]
  • 541-4350
  • EMI Gasket
n/a
  • 7087050
  • Cluster Heartbeat Card
n/a
Disk Backplane
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
n/a 7039459 [F] 6-Slot Disk Backplane 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
Disks
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
7104204 4 7097377 [C] 1.6TB SAS-3 Solid State Drive Assembly n/a
  • HGST HUSMR1616ASS200 [HSCAC2DA2SUN1.6T] (1.6TB - 2.5" Solid State - SAS-3 Disk)
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • Marlin 2.5" Bracket
n/a
7105737 7044283 [C] 300GB 10000 RPM SAS Disk Drive Assembly 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • Hitachi HUC109030CSS600 [H109030SESUN300G] (300GB - 10000 RPM - SAS Disk)
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • 2.5" Evo Disk Mounting Bracket
n/a
7105738 7044376 [C] 900GB 10000 RPM SAS Disk Drive Assembly 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • Hitachi HUC109090CSS900 [H109090SESUN900G] (900GB 10000 RPM SAS Disk Drive)
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • 2.5" Evo Disk Mounting Bracket
n/a
7110944 7094120 5 [C] 200GB SAS Solid State Drive Assembly 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • HGST HUSMM1640ASS200 [HSCAC2DA6SUN200G] (200GB - 2.5" Solid State - SAS Disk)
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • 3.5" Heron Disk Mounting Bracket
n/a
  • 2.5" to 3.5" Cabrio Adapter Bracket
n/a
  • 3.5" Heron Disk Mounting Bracket
n/a
7110947 7094126 6 [C] 200GB SAS Solid State Drive Assembly 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • HGST HUSMM1640ASS200 [HSCAC2DA6SUN200G] (200GB - 2.5" Solid State - SAS Disk)
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • 2.5" Evo Disk Mounting Bracket
n/a
n/a 7044391 [C] 3TB 7200 RPM SAS Disk Drive Assembly 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • Hitachi HUS723030ALS640 [H7230AS60SUN3.0T] (3TB 7200 RPM SAS Disk Drive)
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • 3.5" Heron Disk Mounting Bracket
n/a
  • 3.5" Heron Disk Mounting Bracket
n/a
n/a 7046052 [C] 1.6TB SAS-2 Solid State Drive Assembly 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • SanDisk LB1606R [LB1606R  SUN1.6T] (1.6TB - 2.5" Solid State - SAS-2 Disk)
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • Marlin 2.5" Bracket
n/a
n/a 7046425 SSD Filler Panel n/a
n/a 7046427 Disk Filler Panel n/a
n/a 7046432 SSD Filler Panel n/a
n/a 7046434 Disk Drive Filler Panel n/a
n/a 7066831 [C] 4TB 7200 RPM SAS Disk Drive Assembly 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • Hitachi HUS724040ALS640 [H7240AS60SUN4.0T] (4TB - 7200 RPM - SAS Disk)
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • 3.5" Heron Disk Mounting Bracket
n/a
  • 3.5" Heron Disk Mounting Bracket
n/a
n/a 7066874 [C] 900GB - 10000 RPM SAS Disk Assembly with 1 bracket and 1 of the following disks; 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • Hitachi HUC109090CSS900 [H109090SESUN900G] (900GB 10000 RPM SAS Disk Drive)
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • Marlin 2.5" Bracket
n/a
n/a 7087183 2 [C] 1.6TB Common SAS-2 Solid State Drive Assembly 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • SanDisk LB1606R [LB1606R  SUN1.6T] (1.6TB - 2.5" Solid State - SAS-2 Disk)
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • Marlin 2.5" Bracket
n/a
  • 2.5" Evo Disk Mounting Bracket
n/a
  • Bracket Assembly Instructions
n/a
n/a 7097385 3 [C] 1.6TB Common SAS-3 Solid State Drive Assembly 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • HGST HUSMR1616ASS200 [HSCAC2DA2SUN1.6T] (1.6TB - 2.5" Solid State - SAS-3 Disk)
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • Marlin 2.5" Bracket
n/a
  • 2.5" Evo Disk Mounting Bracket
n/a
  • Bracket Assembly Instructions
n/a
2 Assembly 7087183 is shipped when 7046052 or 7078599 are ordered. Bracket 541-2123 is installed.
3 Assembly 7097385 is shipped when 7097377 or 7097382 are ordered. Bracket 541-2123 is installed.
4 Assembly 7097377 replaced assembly 7046052 in option 7104204.
5 200GB SAS Solid State Drive Assembly PN#7094120 requires a minimum firmware version of 2013.1.2.9
6 200GB SAS Solid State Drive Assembly PN#7094126 requires a minimum firmware version of 2013.1.2.9
Ethernet
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
7100488 7070006 [C] Dual 10-Gigabit Base-T PCI Express Gen2 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
X1109A-Z 7051223 [C] Dual 10-Gigabit PCI Express Ethernet SFP+ LP 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
X2124A-N 135-1204 [C] 10Gb/Sec QDR InfiniBand / 40Gb/Sec Ethernet QSFP Transceiver 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
X2129A-N 530-4449 [C] 10Gb/Sec Short Wave SFP+ Transceiver 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
X5562A-Z 135-1205 [C] 10Gb/Sec Long Wave SFP+ Transceiver 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
Fan
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
n/a 541-3539 [C] 92mm Fan Module n/a
n/a 7057262 [F] Fan Cage Assembly n/a
  • 530-4349
  • LED Flex Circuit
n/a
  • 7057260
  • Fan Board with USB and VGA
n/a
Fibre Channel
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
7101674 7023303 [C] Dual 16Gigabit/Sec Fibre Channel / 10Gbps FCoE Host Adapter, QLogic 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
7101676 7023325 [C] Pair of 16Gbps Short Wave SFP+ 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • 16Gb/Sec Short Wave SFP+ Transceiver, QLogic
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
Memory
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
7106840 7076173 [C] 16GB 1.35V DDR3L-1600 DIMM 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
n/a 330-4839 Memory Slot Filler n/a
n/a 7073781 [C] 32GB 1.35V DDR3L-1600 Load Reduced DIMM 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
n/a 7084609 [C] Memory Riser Assembly n/a
  • 7066592
  • Memory Riser Tray
n/a
  • 7084605
  • Memory Riser Board
n/a
Power
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
n/a 7043627 [C] 580 Watt AC Input Power Supply 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
n/a 7052431 [F] Power Distribution Board / Power Supply Backplane n/a
  • Bus Bar
n/a
  • Power Distribution Board / Power Supply Backplane
n/a
n/a 7081064 [C] Type A239A 2000 Watt AC Input Power Supply 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
n/a 7300803 [F] Power Supply Backplane Assembly 7052431 [F]
  • Bus Bar
n/a
  • Power Distribution Board / Power Supply Backplane
n/a
Rack
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
n/a 371-4791 [C] Tool-less Slide Rail Rack Mount Kit n/a
n/a 371-4812 [C] Cable Management Arm n/a
n/a 7044619 [C] Mounting Rail Kit n/a
n/a 7063682 [C] Mounting Rail Kit n/a
SCSI
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
7103791 7067091 [C] 4x4-Port PCIe-3, 6Gbps SAS-2 HBA 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
n/a 7047852 [C] 8-Port 6Gbps SAS-2 PCI Express HBA (LSI) 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
System Board
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
n/a 7066596 [F] System Board Assembly 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • 7051520
  • Rear I/O Board
n/a
  • 7079088
  • System Board
n/a
    • 3V Lithium Coin Cell Battery
n/a
  • 7079794
  • System Board Tray
n/a
System Service Processor
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
n/a 7067268 [F] Service Processor 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)

Table Legend
[F] = Field Replaceable Unit (FRU)
[C] = Customer Replaceable Unit (CRU)
[A] = Alternate, can be used in system; wasn't used during production
[S] = Supported, but can no longer be ordered with this system
[N] = No longer supported for this system
Price = Price this Part

Exploded View

No Artwork Currently Available

Table Legend
[F] = Field Replaceable Unit (FRU)
[C] = Customer Replaceable Unit (CRU)
[A] = Alternate, can be used in system; wasn't used during production
[S] = Supported, but can no longer be ordered with this system
[N] = No longer supported for this system
Price = Price this Part
NS = Not Shown

Code Manufacturing Part# Description
NS 341-6188 Power Supply Chassis Cable Cover
NS 350-1383 Top Cover
NS
  • 150-4065
  • Interlock Switch Magnet
NS 350-1392 Front Bezel
NS 350-1585 Top Cover Air Baffle
NS 530-3510 Interlock Switch Cable
NS 530-4287 Fan Board to System Board Signal Cable
NS 530-4288 Fan Board to System Board Power Cable
NS 530-4289 System Board to PDB Cable
NS 530-4290 System Board to Disk Backplane Signal Cable
NS 530-4291 System Board to Disk Backplane Power Cable
NS 530-4348 System Board to Rear I/O Board Signal Cable
NS 530-4356 AC Input Line Filter with Cable
NS 541-2629 2.5" Disk Drive Filler Panel
NS
  • 330-4577
  • Disk Bezel Filler
NS 7048064 DE2-24C 24x3.5" Disk Shelf Assembly
  • 7063682 [C]
  • Mounting Rail Kit
NS
  • 7043867
  • 4RU Chassis Manufacturing Assembly
    • 580 Watt AC Input Power Supply
    • 6Gbps SAS-2 I/O Controller Module
NS
    • 7044319 [F]
    • 4RU Chassis Assembly/FRU with Midplane
NS 7078865 DE2-24P 24x2.5" NEBS Disk Shelf Assembly
  • 7044619 [C]
  • Mounting Rail Kit
NS
  • 7078864
  • 2RU NEBS Chassis Assembly
    • 580 Watt AC Input Power Supply
    • 6Gbps SAS-2 I/O Controller Module
NS
    • 7078863 [F]
    • 2RU NEBS Chassis Assembly/FRU with Midplane
NS 7096538 DE2-24P 24x2.5" NEBS Disk Shelf Assembly
NS
  • 7093665
  • 2RU NEBS Chassis Assembly
    • 580 Watt AC Input Power Supply
    • 6Gbps SAS-2 I/O Controller Module
NS
    • 7093535 [F]
    • 2RU NEBS Chassis Assembly/FRU with Midplane
NS 7096574 DE2-24C 24x3.5" Disk Shelf Assembly
NS
  • 7093757
  • DE2-24C Chassis Manufacturing Assembly
    • 580 Watt AC Input Power Supply
    • 6Gbps SAS-2 I/O Controller Module
NS
    • 7093695 [F]
    • DE2-24C Chassis with Midplane Assembly/FRU
NS n/a Power Supply Filler Panel
NS n/a I/O Controller Module Filler Panel
中国·北京 联系方式:
1)联系人:   霍经理
2)手 机: 13301272832 (微信同号)
3)QQ: 619804118
4)联系电话:(010)82666745
5)传   真:(010)82666745
6)E-mail:   bjslkc@163.com
7)公司:北京深蓝融鑫科技发展有限公司
8)地址:北京市海淀区西北旺
9)公司地址、乘车路线及公司位置地图
 

Beijing ShenLan Rongxin Technology Development Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved.
北京深蓝融鑫科技发展有限公司 版权所有,不得转载.
京ICP备05042544号