深蓝快车
专业技术服务提供商;专业存储设备提供商

Oracle Server X7-8 Part Number 销售和技术服务

产品

技术

配件

深蓝医院系统

小型机服务

服务器服务

存储服务

维保

机房搬迁

操作系统|双机

数据库

备份/恢复

Oracle灾备

应急服务

楼宇监控

深蓝快车

技术中心

案例

联系我们

Oracle Blade Netra Blade X3-2B / Sun Netra X6270 M3 Parts Number - Sales or Technology
Oracle Blade Netra SPARC T4-1B Parts Number - Sales or Technology
Oracle Blade Sun Netra 6000 Modular System Parts Number - Sales or Technology
Oracle Exadata Database Machine X2-2 Parts Number - Sales or Technology
Oracle Exadata Database Machine X2-8 Parts Number - Sales or Technology
Oracle Exadata Database Machine X3-2 - Sales or technology
Oracle Exadata Database Machine X3-8 - Sales or Technology
Oracle Exadata Storage Expansion Rack X2-2 Parts Number - Sales or Technology
Oracle Exadata Storage Expansion Rack X5-2 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Exadata Storage Expansion Rack X6-2 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Exadata X6-2 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Exadata X6-8 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Exadata X7-2 - 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Exadata X7-8 - 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Exadata X5-8 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Exalogic Elastic Cloud X2-2 Parts Number - Sales or Technology
Oracle Exalytics In-Memory Machine X2-4 Parts Number - Sales or Technology
Oracle FS1-2 Flash Storage Systems 销售、技术服务
Oracle FS1-2 Flash Storage System - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle FS1-2 PN: 7360360 Oracle BasePN 7360361 TYPE-A ESM(Energy Storage Module) 能量模块
Oracle Netra SPARC T4-1 Parts Number - Sales or Technology
Oracle Netra SPARC T4-2 Server Parts Number - Sales or Technology
Oracle Networking Oracle InfiniBand Fabric、Oracle Virtual Networking、Ethernet Networking、Storage Networking 销售、技术服务;
Oracle Servers System Options 销售、技术服务
Oracle Server X5-2 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Server X5-2L - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Server X5-4 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Server X5-8 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Server X7-2 - 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Server X7-2L - 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC T3-1 Server - Sales or Technolog
Oracle SPARC T4-1 - Sales or Technology
Oracle SPARC T4-2 - sales or technology
Oracle SPARC T4-4 - Sales or Technology
Oracle SPARC M7-8 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC M7-16 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC M8-8 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle MiniCluster S7-2 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC S7-2 Server - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC S7-2L Server - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC SuperCluster T4-4_full Components Parts Number sales and technelog 销售、技术服务
Oracel Sun SPARC T4-4、T4-2、T4-1、T5-2和sun SPARC T5240、T5220、T5210
Oracle Sun SPARC T5-1 服务器
Oracle Sun SPARC T4-2 服务器
Oracle Sun SPARC T4-4 服务器
Oracle SPARC T5-2 Parts Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle Sun SPARC T5-2 服务器
Oracle StorageTek SL150 磁带库 维修技术服务
深蓝快车(Oracle StorageTek SL150、SL4000、SL8500磁带库维修服务)
Oracle Sun StorageTek SL150 Modular Tape Library Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle StorageTek SL3000 磁带库 维修技术服务
Oracle StorageTek SL4000 磁带库 维修技术服务
Oracle StorageTek SL8500 磁带库 维修技术服务
Oracle Sun disk 配件销售和技术服务
Sun Server X4-8 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle Sun StorageTek[tm] SL3000 Modular Library System Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle Sun StorageTek SL4000 Modular Library Part Number 销售和技术服务
Sun StorageTek[tm] SL8500 Modular Library System Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle SuperCluster M8 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Engineered Systems Oracle Exadata、Oracle SuperCluster M8、Oracle SuperCluster M7、 Oracle SuperCluster M6-32、 Oracle SuperCluster T5-8、 SPARC SuperCluster T4-4 销售、技术服务
Oracle SuperCluster T5-8 - 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle T3-1 服务器 CPU、内存、硬盘、电源等配件销售
Oracle T3-1B 服务器 CPU、内存、硬盘、电源等配件销售
Oracle T3-2 服务器 CPU、内存、硬盘、电源等配件销售
Oracle T3-4 服务器 CPU、内存、硬盘、电源等配件销售
Oracle T4-1 服务器 CPU、内存、硬盘、电源等配件销售
Oracle T4-1B 服务器 CPU、内存、硬盘、电源等配件销售
Oracle SPARC T5-2 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC T5-4 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC T5-8 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC T5-2, SPARC T5-4, SPARC T5-8, and SPARC T5-1B Server 销售和技术服务 销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC T7-1 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC T7-2 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC T7-4 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC T8-1 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC T8-2 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle SPARC T8-4 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle X5-4服务器、CPU配件、硬盘、内存7095790 7095791、光纤卡7023303 7064634等配件销售、技术服务
Oracle Server X7-2 销售、Oracle Server X7-2L销售
Oracle Server X7-2 销售、Oracle Server X7-2L销售
Oracle Server X7-8 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle Server X8-2 销售、Oracle Server X8-2L销售
Oracle Server X8-2 销售、Oracle Server X8-2L销售
oracle X86 Sun Server X2-8 / Sun Fire X4800 M2 Parts Number - Sales or Technology
Oracle X86 Server 、Oracle SPARC Server 、Oracle Netra Servers 销售、技术服务;
Oracle ZFS Backup Appliance ZS5-2 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle ZFS Backup Appliance ZS5-4 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle Storage DE2-24C Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle Storage DE2-24P Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle Storage DE3-24C - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Storage DE3-24P Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage Appliance Racked System ZS4-4 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage Appliance Racked System ZS5-2 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage Appliance Racked System ZS5-4 - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle Storage Drive Enclosure DE3-24C 深度专业技术服务
Oracle Storage Drive Enclosure DE3-24P 深度专业技术服务
sun ZFS Storage ZS3-2 深度专业技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage ZS3-2 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage ZS3-2 深度专业技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage ZS3-ES Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage ZS4-4 深度专业技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage ZS4-4 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage ZS5-2 深度专业技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage ZS5-4 深度专业技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage ZS7-2 深度专业技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage ZS3-ES Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage ZS5-2 Controller - Parts Number 配件销售和技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage ZS5-4 Part Number 销售和技术服务
Oracle ZFS Storage ZS5-ES Part Number 销售和技术服务
深蓝快车(Oracle DataGuard灾备)
深蓝快车(oracle数据库表转换成hbase数据库表)
GE MR System - MR750 Oracle Fire X4170 VRE 技术服务
GE MR System - MR750 Oracle Fire X4170 VRE 技术服务
联系电话: 13301272832 (微信同号)
Moble: 13301272832 (微信同号)
Tel:  010-82666745
联系人:   霍经理
QQ:   619804118
E-mail:   bjslkc@163.com
公司:北京深蓝融鑫科技发展有限公司

Oracle Server X7-8 - 配件销售和技术服务

Table Legend
[F] = Field Replaceable Unit (FRU)
[C] = Customer Replaceable Unit (CRU)
[A] = Alternate, can be used in system; wasn't used during production
[S] = Supported, but can no longer be ordered with this system
[N] = No longer supported for this system
Price = Price this Part
System Notes:
Oracle Server X7-8 - Home Page

Backplane/Centerplane
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
n/a 7309735 [F] Busbar/Midplane Assembly n/a
  • 7309736
  • Busbar Subassembly
n/a
    • 7309737
    • Busbar
n/a
  • 7309745
  • 8-Slot Midplane Subassembly
n/a
    • 7316714
    • 8-Slot Midplane (fruid 7316714)
n/a
    • 7323901
    • Bus Bar to Midplane Cable, 150mm
n/a
Batteries
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
n/a 150-3993 [C] 3V Lithium Coin Cell Battery n/a
CPU Module
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
n/a 7328735 [F] Pre-Greased 1U CPU Heatsink n/a
n/a 7339550 CPU Clip, Intel H72851-002 n/a
n/a 7339736 [F] CPU/Memory Module n/a
  • 7309760
  • Enclosure
n/a
    • 7077536
    • Top Cover
n/a
  • 7319335
  • Fan Board Cable
n/a
  • 7320195
  • Fan Board
n/a
  • 7339735
  • CPU/Memory Board Assembly
n/a
    • 7337186
    • CPU/Memory Board (fruid 7337186)
n/a
n/a 7346820 [F] 24-Core 2.1GHz Xeon P-8160, 150W, SR3B0 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
n/a 7347508 [F] 24-Core 2.7GHz Xeon P-8168, 205W, SR37J 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
n/a 7347509 [F] 18-Core 2.3GHz Xeon G-6140, 140W, SR3AX 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
n/a 7347512 [F] 6-Core 3.4GHz Xeon G-6128, 115W, SR3J4 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
n/a 7352219 CPU Heatsink Torque Tool n/a
  • 7352217 [F]
  • 12 in/lb Torque Driver
n/a
  • 7353594
  • 5mm Drive x T30 Torx Bit x 6" Shank
n/a
Cables
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
7102869 7039990 [C] MPO to MPO High Bandwidth QSFP Optical Cable, 10M n/a
7102870 7039999 [C] MPO to MPO High Bandwidth QSFP Optical Cable, 20M n/a
7102871 7040001 [C] MPO to MPO High Bandwidth QSFP Optical Cable, 50M n/a
7105199 7063849 [C] InfiniBand Cable, QSFP, Optical, MPO to MPO, 5M n/a
7105206 7063852 [C] InfiniBand Cable, QSFP, Optical, MPO to MPO, 100M 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
7116364 7348895 [C] QSFP28 to 4x SFP28 Copper Splitter Cable, 2M n/a
7118363 7348892 [C] QSFP28 to 4x SFP28 Copper Splitter Cable, 1M n/a
7118364 7348895 [C] QSFP28 to 4x SFP28 Copper Splitter Cable, 2M n/a
7118365 7348898 [C] QSFP28 to 4x SFP28 Copper Splitter Cable, 3M n/a
7118366 7348901 [C] QSFP28 to 4x SFP28 Copper Splitter Cable, 5M n/a
7118367 7348904 [C] SFP28 Twinaxial Passive Copper Cable, 1M n/a
7118368 7348907 [C] SFP28 Twinaxial Passive Copper Cable, 2M n/a
7118369 7348910 [C] SFP28 Twinaxial Passive Copper Cable, 3M n/a
7118370 7348913 [C] SFP28 Twinaxial Passive Copper Cable, 5M n/a
X2121A-1M-N 530-4444 [C] 10Gbps QSFP to QSFP Cable, 1m n/a
X2121A-2M 530-4567 [C] 10Gbps QSFP to QSFP Cable, 2m n/a
X2121A-3M-N 530-4445 [C] 10Gbps QSFP to QSFP Cable, 3m n/a
X2121A-5M-N 530-4446 [C] 10Gbps QSFP to QSFP Cable, 5m n/a
n/a 7084503 [F] Cable Kit n/a
  • 7064165
  • AC LED to Midplane Cable
n/a
  • 7075257
  • AC LED Board
n/a
    • 7073884
    • AC OK LED Board
n/a
n/a 7337430 [C] 72-Pin SFF-8643 to 90° SFF-8643 SAS Cable, 250mm n/a
Chassis
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
n/a 7309731 Chassis Assembly n/a
  • 7064165
  • AC LED to Midplane Cable
n/a
  • 7075257
  • AC LED Board
n/a
    • 7073884
    • AC OK LED Board
n/a
  • 7309734
  • Chassis Subassembly
n/a
    • 7025969
    • 20A AC Input Line Filter
n/a
    • 7060153
    • AC Ground Cable
n/a
    • 7075285
    • Top Cover
n/a
    • 7076576
    • Side Access Panel
n/a
    • 7309733
    • Chassis
n/a
    • 7330336
    • Power Supply Cable Assembly
n/a
      • 7076663
      • Bracket
n/a
      • 7329282
      • Internal AC Cable
n/a
Communication
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
n/a 7046442 [C] Dual 40Gb/Sec (4x) QDR InfiniBand Host Channel Adapter Module M3 n/a
Disks
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
7111103 7093015 [C] 600GB - 10000 RPM SAS Disk Assembly with 1 bracket and 1 of the following disks: 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • Hitachi HUC101860CSS200 [H101860SFSUN600G] (600.0GB - 10000 RPM SAS Disk)
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • Marlin 2.5" Bracket
n/a
7111108 7093037 [C] 1.2TB - 10000 RPM SAS SFF Disk Assembly w 1 bracket and 1 of the following disks: 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • Hitachi HUC101812CSS200 [H101812SFSUN1.2T] (1.2TB - 10000 RPM - SAS DISK)
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • Marlin 2.5" Bracket
n/a
7115079 7330686 [C] 800GB SAS3 Solid State Drive Assembly 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • HGST HUSMM3280ASS20 [HBCAC2DH4SUN800G] (800GB - 2.5" Solid State - SAS3 Disk)
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • Marlin 2.5" Bracket
n/a
7118670 7350766 [C] 1.2TB - 10000 RPM SAS Disk Assembly without Encryption (EAEU part - see note below) 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • HGST HUC101812CSS204 [H1018124FSUN1.2T] (1.2TB - 10000 RPM SAS Disk without Encryption) (EAEU part - see note below)
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • Marlin 2.5" Bracket
n/a
7118672 7352257 [C] 600GB - 10000 RPM SAS Disk Drive Assembly without Encryption (EAEU part - see note below) 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • HGST HUC101860CSS204 [H1018604FSUN600G] (600GB - 10000 RPM SAS Disk without Encryption) (EAEU part - see note below)
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • Marlin 2.5" Bracket
n/a
7118709 7350749 [C] 800GB SAS3 Solid State Disk Assembly without Encryption (EAEU part - see note below) 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • HGST HUSMM3280ASS204 [HBSAC2DH4SUN800G] (800GB - 2.5" Solid State - SAS3 Disk without Encryption) (EAEU part - see note below)
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • Marlin 2.5" Bracket
n/a
Ethernet
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
7111181 7096675 [C] Quad 10-Gigabit Base-T Ethernet 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
7114134 7319817 [C] Quad 10-Gigabit or Dual 40-Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
7118016 7339763 [C] Dual 10/25-Gigabit SFP28 Ethernet 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
7118019 7331433 [C] 25Gbps Short Wave SFP+ Transceiver 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
7118021 7347691 [C] 25Gbps Long Wave SFP+ Transceiver 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
X2124A-N 7326504 [C] 10Gbps QDR InfiniBand/40Gbps Ethernet QSFP Transceiver 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
X2129A-N 530-4449 [C] 10Gb/Sec Short Wave SFP+ Transceiver 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
n/a 7341433 [C] 25GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
Fan
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
n/a 7091709 Fan Frame n/a
n/a 7091860 [C] Fan Module, 80x76mm, 13000 RPM n/a
  • 7083743
  • 80x76mm Dual Counter Rotating Fan, 13500/11600 RPM
n/a
Fibre Channel
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
7115461 7335907 2 [C] Dual 32Gbps Fibre Channel Host Adapter 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • 7335907a
  • Emulex Dual Port 32Gbps Fibre HBA
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • 7335907b
  • Pair of Emulex 32Gbps Short Wave SFP+ Transceivers
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
    • 7335907c
    • Emulex 32Gbps Short Wave SFP+ Transceiver
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
7115462 7335902 3 [C] QLogic Dual Port 32Gbps Fibre HBA 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • 7335902a
  • QLogic Dual Port 32Gbps Fibre HBA
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • 7340777 [C]
  • Pair of QLogic 32Gbps Short Wave SFP+ Transceivers
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
    • 7340776
    • QLogic 32Gbps Short Wave SFP+ Transceiver
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
2 7335907a-c are not a real Oracle part numbers. These physical parts do not have an Oracle part number. 7335907a-c are being used to help relate this non-part numbered part to the parent part that has a real Oracle part number.
3 7335902a is not a real Oracle part number. This physical part does not have an Oracle part number. 7335902a is being used to help relate this non-part numbered part to its parent part that has a real Oracle part number.
I/O
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
n/a 351-0009 PCI Express Filler Panel, Low Profile n/a
n/a 7319341 [F] Front Interface Module n/a
  • 7074700
  • Ribbon Cable, 460mm
n/a
  • 7319343
  • LED Board
n/a
  • 7349079
  • FIM2 Board
n/a
n/a 7345163 [C] Dual PCI Express Card Carrier (DPCC) n/a
  • 7094765
  • DPCC Chassis
n/a
  • 7347808
  • Dual PCI Express Board (fruid 7347808)
n/a
Memory
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
n/a 7330697 [C] 16GB DDR4-2666 Registered DIMM 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
n/a 7330698 [C] 32GB DDR4-2666 Registered DIMM 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
n/a 7330699 [C] 64GB DDR4-2666 Load Reduced DIMM 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
Power
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
n/a 7331378 [C] Type A265D 3000 Watt AC Input Power Supply 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
n/a 7352334 [C] Type A265D 3000 Watt AC Input Power Supply 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
Rack
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
n/a 7090552 [C] Rackmount Kit n/a
  • 7090551
  • Spacer Kit
n/a
  • 7090644
  • Rail Kit
n/a
SCSI
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
7115455 7335943 [C] 6.4TB Flash Accelerator F640 NVMe Card 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
n/a 7332897 Internal SAS-3 RAID HBA Assembly 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • 16-Port 12Gbps SAS-3 Internal RAID HBA
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • 7341122 [C]
  • Cable and Super Capacitor Assembly
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
    • 7070402
    • Double Sided Fastener, 1"x5"
n/a
    • 13.5V 6.4F Super Capacitor
n/a
    • 7332901
    • Super Capacitor Cable
n/a
System Board
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
n/a 7339666 [F] System Module Assembly (SMOD) 霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
  • 7309747
  • Chassis Assembly
n/a
  • 7337424
  • 4-Slot Disk Cage Assembly
霍工 13301272832 微信同号)
    • 7064572
    • 4-Slot Disk Cage
n/a
    • 7337345
    • 4-Slot Disk Backplane (fruid 7337345)
n/a
  • 7339665
  • System Module Controller Subassembly
n/a
    • 7347803
    • System Module Controller
n/a
      • 3V Lithium Coin Cell Battery
n/a

Table Legend
[F] = Field Replaceable Unit (FRU)
[C] = Customer Replaceable Unit (CRU)
[A] = Alternate, can be used in system; wasn't used during production
[S] = Supported, but can no longer be ordered with this system
[N] = No longer supported for this system
Price = Price this Part

Table Legend
[F] = Field Replaceable Unit (FRU)
[C] = Customer Replaceable Unit (CRU)
[A] = Alternate, can be used in system; wasn't used during production
[S] = Supported, but can no longer be ordered with this system
[N] = No longer supported for this system
Price = Price this Part
NS = Not Shown

Code Manufacturing Part# Description
- 541-2629 2.5" Disk Drive Filler Panel
-
  • 330-4577
  • Disk Filler Bezel
中国·北京 联系方式:
1)联系人:   霍经理
2)手 机: 13301272832 (微信同号)
3)QQ: 619804118
4)联系电话:(010)82666745
5)传   真:(010)82666745
6)E-mail:   bjslkc@163.com
7)公司:北京深蓝融鑫科技发展有限公司
8)地址:北京市海淀区西北旺
9)公司地址、乘车路线及公司位置地图
 

Beijing ShenLan Rongxin Technology Development Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved.
北京深蓝融鑫科技发展有限公司 版权所有,不得转载.
京ICP备05042544号