Beijing dark blue Rong Xin Technology Development Ltd.
 
 
Home
About Us
IBM product sales
IBM Minicomputer accessories
IBM Minicomputer technical services
IBM Minicomputer maintenance services
IBM Minicomputer maintenance services
IBM Minicomputer deep security services
Blue-service IBM Minicomputer
SUN server maintenance services
HP UNIX server maintenance services
Server maintenance, maintenance services
Dark blue security services, MA services
Pay-per-view technology maintenance services
Custom technical services
Custom training services
Dark blue emergency services
Maintenance services commitments
Data Recovery
Success Stories
Professional and technical support center
Partners
Contact Us
RSS

IBM RS6000 Minicomputer accessories and upgrade services.
IBM RS6000 Minicomputer accessories and optical storage accessories DS4300 upgrade services.
一、F85_2路450MHz_5202、F85_2-way_CPU_750MHz、170_400MHz_CPU、170_375MHz_CPU。
1、IBM tape Special District:
2、VHDCI-HD68 line、SSA_Cable、HD68-HD68_Cable、3125_cable、3925_cable、LC-LC cable LC-SC cable、SC-SC cable。
3、6228 Fiber cards, optical cards 6239, 2968 card, the 4962 card.
4、F50 machine drives, SSA hard drive, optical drive FAST Series, IBM Minicomputer hard drive, 3129 (36 G drives), 3159 (73 G drives).
5、B80 power, power H70, H85 (6282) Power (6283) Power, M85 (6284) CEC Power (6283) Power, F85 (6548) Power), p650 (6287) Power.
6、F50 drive bracket, F50 memory board, F50_2 Road 332 MHz.
7、Minicomputer memory 4119 (2 x256MB) memory, 4446 (4 x256MB) memory, 4448 (4 x1024MB) memory, 4100 memory.
8、F85_2 Road 450 MHz_5202, F85_2-way_CPU_750MHz, 170_400MHz_CPU, 170_375MHz_CPU.
9、M85 nights crystal panel ,7026-6 M1_RIO card ,7026-6 M1 (M85) I / O drawer on the motherboard.
10、7025-6F1 (F85) on the dark blue machine motherboards, the motherboard F50, H85 I / O drawer.
11、SFP, FAST700 minihub, FAST500, storage, optical fiber lines.
12、FAST200 battery, battery FAST600, FAST600 fans, FAST6000 power, FAST200 power, FAST500 batteries, power supplies storage FAST500 spare parts.
Beijing, China Contact:
1)Tel:(8610)82666745 (8610)82666746
2)Fax:(8610)82666746
3)Contact:   Mr.huo       Miss.chen
4)Phone: 13301272832  13911901497
5)E-mail:   slkc@yahoo.cn
6)E-mail:   bjslrx@yahoo.com.cn
7)Company:Beijing DeepBlue the Rongxin Technology Development Co., Ltd.
8)Address, travel routes, and company location map
 
 

Copyright © Beijing DeepBlue the Rongxin Technology Development Co., Ltd, All Rights Reserved.
China Beijing Jing ICP by 05042544,