深蓝快车

专业技术服务提供商;专业存储设备提供商 Sun Blade 6000 Modular System Parts Number - Sales or Technology 销售、技术服务

产品

技术

配件

深蓝医院系统

小型机服务

服务器服务

存储服务

维保

机房搬迁

操作系统|双机

数据库

备份/恢复

Oracle灾备

应急服务

楼宇监控

深蓝快车

技术中心

案例

联系我们

sun EOL Systems technology
Sun Blade 6000 Modular System Parts Number - Sales or Technology 销售、技术服务
Oracle Blade SPARC T4-1B Parts Number - Sales or Technology 销售、技术服务
Sun Blade X3-2B / Sun Blade X6270 M3 Server Module Parts Number - Sales or Technology
Sun Disk Shelf 24x3.5 SAS-2 Parts Number - Sales or Technology 销售、技术服务
Sun Fire 3800, 4800, 4810, 6800, E4900, and E6900 销售、技术服务
Sun Fire X4370 M2 Server Parts Number - Sales or Technology 销售、技术服务
Sun Netra T5440 Server Parts Number - Sales or Technology 销售、技术服务
Oracle Netra Server X3-2 / Sun Netra X4270 M3 Server Parts Number - Sales or Technology 销售、技术服务
Sun Netra X4270 Parts Number - Sales or Technology
Sun Server X2-4 / Sun Fire X4470 M2 Parts Number - Sales or Technology 销售、技术服务
Sun Server X3-2 / Sun Fire X4170 M3 Parts Number - Sales or Technology
Sun Server X3-2L / Sun Fire X4270 M3 - Parts Number Sales or Technology
Sun SPARC Enterprise M3000 Server Parts Number sales and technelog 销售、技术服务
Sun SPARC Enterprise M4000 Server Parts Number sales and technelog 销售、技术服务
Sun SPARC Enterprise M5000 Server Parts Number sales and technelog 销售、技术服务
Sun SPARC Enterprise M8000 Server Parts Number sales and technelog 销售、技术服务
Sun SPARC Enterprise M9000 Server Parts Number sales and technelog 销售、技术服务
Sun Storage 2530-M2 Array Parts Number - Sales or Technology
Sun Storage 2540-M2 Array Parts number - Sales or Technology
Sun Storage 6180 Array Parts Number - Sales or Technology:
Sun[tm] Storage 6580 Parts Number - Sales or Technology 销售、技术服务
Sun[tm] Storage 6780 Parts Number - Sales or Technology 销售、技术服务
Sun Storage F5100 Flash Array Parts Number - Sales or Technology
sun storage 销售、技术服务
sun storage 销售、技术服务 01
Sun StorageTek 9985V System - Components
Sun StorageTek SL500 Modular Library System Parts Number - Sales or Technology
Sun StorageTek SL8500 Modular Library System Parts Number - Sales or Technology 销售、技术服务
Sun ZFS Backup Appliance Parts Number - Sales or Technology 销售、技术服务
Sun ZFS Storage 7120 深度专业技术服务
Sun ZFS Storage 7120 Parts Number - Sales or Technology
Sun ZFS Storage 7320 深度专业技术服务
Sun ZFS Storage 7320 Parts Number - Sales or Technology 销售、技术服务
Sun ZFS Storage 7420 深度专业技术服务
Sun ZFS Storage 7420 Parts Number - Sales or Technology
sun 技术支持电话: 13301272832 (微信同号)
Moble: 13301272832 (微信同号)
Tel:  010-82666745
联系人:   霍经理
QQ:   619804118
E-mail:   bjslkc@163.com
公司:北京深蓝融鑫科技发展有限公司

Sun Blade 6000 Modular System Parts Number - Sales or Technology

Sun Blade 6000 Modular System Parts Number - Sales or Technology -->技术服务-->联系-->霍工-->13301272832(微信同号)
Table Legend
[F] = Field Replaceable Unit (FRU)
[C] = Customer Replaceable Unit (CRU)
[S] = Supported, but can no longer be ordered with this system
[N] = No longer supported for this system
Price = Price this Part

Backplane/Centerplane
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
A90-B-MP-UPGKIT 2 [S] 541-3789 [F] PCI Express 2.0 Midplane Assembly, L n/a
  • 330-4398
  • Busbar Bolt Cover,
n/a
  • 330-4399
  • Busbar Cover,
n/a
  • 341-2337
  • Busbar,
n/a
  • 341-3592
  • Busbar Spacer,
n/a
  • 511-1298
  • PCI Express 2.0 Midplane, L
n/a
n/a 541-1983 [F] PCI Express 1.1 Midplane Assembly, L n/a
  • 330-4398
  • Busbar Bolt Cover,
n/a
  • 330-4399
  • Busbar Cover,
n/a
  • 341-2337
  • Busbar,
n/a
  • 341-3592
  • Busbar Spacer,
n/a
  • 501-7376
  • PCI Express 1.1 Midplane, L
n/a
n/a 541-4239 1 [F] PCI Express 2.0 Midplane Assembly, L n/a
  • 330-4398
  • Busbar Bolt Cover,
n/a
  • 330-4399
  • Busbar Cover,
n/a
  • 341-2337
  • Busbar,
n/a
  • 341-3592
  • Busbar Spacer,
n/a
  • 511-1487
  • PCI Express 2.0 Midplane,
n/a
1 Shipped in the Sun Blade 6000 A90-D.
2 Last Order Date (LOD) was March 2011.
Blade
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
Cables
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
7102869 7039990 [C] MPO to MPO High Bandwidth QSFP Optical Cable, 10M n/a
7102870 7039999 [C] MPO to MPO High Bandwidth QSFP Optical Cable, 20M n/a
7102871 7040001 [C] MPO to MPO High Bandwidth QSFP Optical Cable, 50M n/a
X2121A-1M-N 530-4444 [C] 10Gbps QSFP to QSFP Cable, 1m, n/a
X2121A-3M-N 530-4445 [C] 10Gbps QSFP to QSFP Cable, 3m, n/a
X2121A-5M-N 530-4446 [C] 10Gbps QSFP to QSFP Cable, 5m, n/a
X2127A-10M 530-4480 [C] MPO to 4x LC Duplex Splitter Cable, 10m n/a
X2127A-50M 530-4482 [C] MPO to 4x LC Duplex Splitter Cable, 50m n/a
X2130A-1M-N 530-4441 [C] 10Gbps SFP+ TwinX Cable, 1m, n/a
X2130A-3M-N 530-4442 [C] 10Gbps SFP+ TwinX Cable, 3m, n/a
X2130A-5M-N 530-4443 [C] 10Gbps SFP+ TwinX Cable, 5m, n/a
X4622A Dongle II Cable Assembly for Universal Connector Port (UCP) with three connectors: 1 VGA HD15, 1 RJ45, 2×USB, and 1 DB9 to RJ45 Adapter, L
530-3100 RJ45F to DB9F Adapter, n/a
530-3936 [C] USB/VGA/RJ45 Dongle Cable Adapter, n/a
X5074A-Z 4 AC Input Power Cords, 20A, Americas Domestic, NEMA L6-20P to IEC320,
180-2005 [C] AC Input Power Cord, 20A, Americas, NEMA L6-20P to IEC320-C19, 4m, n/a
X5075A-Z 4 AC Input Power Cords, 16A, International, IEC309 to IEC320-C19, 4m,
180-2004 [C] AC Input Power Cord, 16A, International, IEC309 to IEC320-C19, 4m, n/a
X5077A-Z 4 Power Cords, 20A, (IEC 320-C19 to IEC 320, 2.0 M),
180-2096 [C] Power Cord, 20A, (IEC 320-C19 to IEC 320, 2.0 M), n/a
X5915A 2 AC Power Cords and Adapters, 30A, NEMA L6-20R to L6-30P, 4M,
375-3493 [C] Cable Assembly, Americas, NEMA L6-20R to L6-30P, 4M, n/a
X2130A-10M-N [S] 530-4454 [C] 10Gbps SFP+ TwinX Cable, 10m, n/a
X4621A [S] Dongle Cable Assembly for Universal Connector Port (UCP) with four connectors: 1 VGA HD15, 1 RJ45, 2USB, 1 DB9 Serial and 1 DB9 to RJ45 Adapter, L
530-3813 DB9F to RJ45F, DCE Adapter, n/a
530-3934 [C] USB/VGA/DB-9/RJ45 Dongle Cable Adapter, n/a
X5076A-Z [S] 4 Power Cords, 20A, (IEC 320-C19 to IEC 320, 1.5 M),
180-2095 Power Cord, 20A, (IEC 320-C19 to IEC 320, 1.5 M), n/a
Communication
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
X4243A 375-3697 [C] Dual 40Gbps InfiniBand 4x QDR PCI Express ExpressModule Host Channel Adapter, n/a
X1288A-Z [S] 375-3439 [C] Dual Port 20Gb/sec 4x InfiniBand Host Channel Adapter PCI Express ExpressModule, L n/a
X4216A-Z [S] 375-3548 [C] Dual Port 20Gb/sec 4x InfiniBand Host Channel Adapter PCI Express ExpressModule, n/a
X4219A-Z [S] 375-3605 Dual Port 40Gb/sec 4x Infiniband QDR Host Channel Adapter PCI Express ExpressModule, n/a
Ethernet
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
7100090 3 7020536 [C] Virtualized 40-Gigabit Ethernet Network Express Module n/a
  • NEM Board
n/a
7100483 7048479 [C] Sun Quad Port GbE PCI Express 2.0 ExpressModule, UTP 7014759 [C]
7100486 7048478 [C] Sun Quad Port GbE PCI Express 2.0 ExpressModule, MMF 7014763 [C]
SG-XEMFCOE2-Q-SR 375-3684 [C] Dual 10-Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express ExpressModule SFP+ FCoE CNA - SR, n/a
SG-XEMFCOE2-Q-TA 375-3685 [C] Dual 10-Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express ExpressModule FCoE CNA - TA, n/a
X1110A-Z 375-3616 [C] Dual 10-Gigabit SFP+ Ethernet ExpressModule, n/a
X2073A 541-3770 [C] 24-Port 10-Gigabit Ethernet Switched Network Express Module (NEM), L n/a
X2123A 135-1203 [C] 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver n/a
X2124A-N 135-1204 [C] 10Gbps QDR Ethernet QSFP Transceiver, n/a
X2129A-N 530-4449 [C] 10Gbps Short Wave Pluggable Transceiver (SFP+), 135-1196 [C]
X4250A 371-1451 [C] 10-port, GbE, Pass-Thru Network Express (NEM) Module, L n/a
X5561A-Z-N 530-4449 [C] 10Gbps Short Wave Pluggable Transceiver (SFP+), 135-1196 [C]
X5562A-Z 135-1205 [C] 10Gbps Long Wave Pluggable Transceiver (SFP+) n/a
X7284A-Z 375-3498 [C] x4 PCI Express Quad Gigabit Ethernet UTP ExpressModule n/a
X1028A-Z [S] 541-2400 [C] x8 PCI Express Dual 10-Gigabit Ethernet ExpressModule, n/a
X1108A-Z [S] 375-3591 [C] x8 PCI Express Dual 10-Gigabit SFP+ Ethernet ExpressModule, n/a
X2124A [S] 135-1204 [C] 10Gbps QDR Ethernet QSFP Transceiver, n/a
X4212A 4 [S] 540-7589 [C] 14-Port Multi-Fabric Network Express Module (NEM), L n/a
  • 501-7845
  • NEM+ Board, L
n/a
X4236A [S] 541-2760 [C] 24-Port Multi-Fabric Network Express Module (NEM) n/a
X4238 5 [S] 540-7695 [C] 16-Port Virtualized Multi-Fabric Network Express Module (NEM), Assembly, n/a
  • NEM Board,
n/a
X4338A 6 [S] 542-0406 [C] 16-Port Virtualized Multi-Fabric 10GbE M2 Network Express Module (NEM), Assembly 540-7961 [C]
  • NEM Board
511-1399
X5561A-Z [S] 530-4449 [C] 10Gbps Short Wave Pluggable Transceiver (SFP+), 135-1196 [C]
X7282A-Z [S] 541-0924 [C] x4 PCI Express Dual Gigabit Ethernet UTP ExpressModule, n/a
X7283A-Z [S] 541-1206 [C] x4 PCI Express Dual Gigabit Ethernet MMF ExpressModule, n/a
X7287A-Z [S] 541-2487 [C] x8 PCI Express Quad Gigabit Ethernet UTP ExpressModule, n/a
n/a 135-1196 [C] 10GbE, Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP+) with Short Reach Transceiver, n/a
n/a 7055026 [C] x4 PCI Express Quad Gigabit Ethernet UTP ExpressModule 375-3498 [C]
3 Requires CMM 7019286 and Midplane 541-3789 or 541-4239.
4 Compatible in A90-B chassis.
5 Compatible in A90-A and A90-B chassis.
6 Compatible in A90-B and A90-D chassis.
Fan
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
n/a 371-1446 [C] Rear Fan Controller Assembly, n/a
  • 501-7377
  • Rear Fan Controller Board,L
n/a
n/a 371-1450 [C] Rear Fan Module (RFM), n/a
n/a 371-4753 7 [C] Rear Fan Module (RFM), n/a
7 Shipped in the Sun Blade 6000 A90-D.
Fibre Channel
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
SG-XPCIEFCGBE-E8-Z 371-4666 [C] 8Gb/sec PCI Express Dual FC / Dual Gigabit Ethernet Host Adapter ExpressModule, Emulex n/a
SG-XPCIEFCGBE-Q8-Z 371-4522 [C] 8Gb/sec PCI Express Dual FC / Dual Gigabit Ethernet Host Adapter ExpressModule, QLogic n/a
SG-XPCIE2FC-EB4-Z [S] 375-3386 [C] 4Gb/sec PCI Express Dual Fibre Channel ExpressModule Host Adapter, Emulex, n/a
SG-XPCIE2FC-QB4-Z [S] 375-3384 [C] 4Gb/sec PCI Express Dual Fibre Channel ExpressModule Host Adapter, QLogic, n/a
SG-XPCIE2FCGBE-E-Z [S] 371-4018 [C] 4Gb/sec PCI Express Dual FC / Dual Gigabit Ethernet ExpressModule Host Adapter, Emulex, n/a
SG-XPCIE2FCGBE-Q-Z [S] 371-4017 [C] 4Gb/sec PCI Express Dual FC / Dual Gigabit Ethernet ExpressModule Host Adapter, QLogic, n/a
Power
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
n/a 300-1802 [C] Type A206 5600 Watt AC Input Power Supply, L n/a
  • Power Supply Fan Tray, L
n/a
n/a 300-2190 [C] Type A206 5600 Watt AC Input Power Supply, n/a
  • Power Supply Fan Tray, L
n/a
n/a 300-2259 8 [C] Type A251 5740 Watt AC Input Power Supply, L n/a
  • Power Supply Fan Tray, L
n/a
8 Shipped in the Sun Blade 6000 A90-D.
NOTE: Fan Trays 371-2138, 371-4208 and 371-4653 are not mechanically interchangeable.
SCSI
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
SG-XPCIE8SAS-EB-Z 375-3486 [C] Sun StorageTek SAS Host Bus Adapter PCI Express ExpressModule, n/a
SGX-SAS6-EM-Z 375-3642 [C] Sun Storage 8-Port 6Gbps SAS HBA PCI Express ExpressModule, n/a
System Service Processor
Option # Manufacturing
Part #
Description Previous
Part #
X4626A [S] 371-1447 11 [C] Chassis Management Module (CMM) Assembly, L n/a
  • Chassis Management Module (CMM) Board, L
n/a
  • Service Processor, L
501-7516
n/a 7019286 10 Chassis Management Module (CMM) Assembly 541-4340 9 [F] [S]
  • Chassis Management Module (CMM) Board, L
n/a
9 Shipped in the Sun Blade 6000 A90-D.
10 Shipped in the Sun Blade 6000 A90-D. CMM 7019286 is required to support NEM Option 7100090.
11 Shipped in A90-A and A90-B chassis. Do not install in A90-D chassis. Do not install ILOM 4.0.

Table Legend
[F] = Field Replaceable Unit (FRU)
[C] = Customer Replaceable Unit (CRU)
[S] = Supported, but can no longer be ordered with this system
[N] = No longer supported for this system
Price = Price this Part

Exploded View

Sun Blade 6000, RoHS:YL Exploded View
Table Legend
[F] = Field Replaceable Unit (FRU)
[C] = Customer Replaceable Unit (CRU)
[S] = Supported, but can no longer be ordered with this system
[N] = No longer supported for this system
Price = Price this Part
NS = Not Shown

Code Manufacturing Part# Description
- n/a AC Input Line Filter, Schurter C20F
1 541-1487 Chassis Assembly, L
-
  • 371-1444
  • Chassis Subassembly,
1 541-2665 541-2665 Chassis Assembly (replaced 541-1487 July 2007), L
-
  • 330-4342
  • Midplane Air Baffle,
-
  • 371-3244
  • Chassis Subassembly,
2
  • 371-1449
  • AC1/PS0-AC0 Internal Power Cord, 802mm,
3
  • 371-1610
  • AC2/PS0-AC1 Internal Power Cord, 665mm,
4
  • 371-1611
  • AC3/PS1-AC0 Internal Power Cord, 584mm,
5
  • 371-1612
  • AC4/PS1-AC1 Internal Power Cord, 498mm,
6
  • 371-1448 [C]
  • Front Indicator Module
-
    • 501-7378
    • LED Board Assembly, L
1 541-3800 541-3800 Chassis Assembly (replaced 541-2665 April 2009), L
-
  • 330-4342
  • Midplane Air Baffle,
-
  • 350-1689 12
  • Chassis Subassembly
2
  • 371-1449
  • AC1/PS0-AC0 Internal Power Cord, 802mm,
3
  • 371-1610
  • AC2/PS0-AC1 Internal Power Cord, 665mm,
4
  • 371-1611
  • AC3/PS1-AC0 Internal Power Cord, 584mm,
5
  • 371-1612
  • AC4/PS1-AC1 Internal Power Cord, 498mm,
6
  • 371-1448 [C]
  • Front Indicator Module
-
    • 501-7378
    • LED Board Assembly, L
1 541-4388 A90-D (PCI 2.0) Chassis Assembly, L
-
  • 330-4342
  • Midplane Air Baffle,
-
  • 350-1689 13
  • Chassis Subassembly
2
  • 371-1449
  • AC1/PS0-AC0 Internal Power Cord, 802mm,
3
  • 371-1610
  • AC2/PS0-AC1 Internal Power Cord, 665mm,
4
  • 371-1611
  • AC3/PS1-AC0 Internal Power Cord, 584mm,
5
  • 371-1612
  • AC4/PS1-AC1 Internal Power Cord, 498mm,
6
  • 371-1448 [C]
  • Front Indicator Module
-
    • 501-7378
    • LED Board Assembly, L
NS 371-1737 Network Express Module (NEM) Filler Panel,
NS 371-1738 Blade Filler Panel, [X4460A] [S],
NS 371-3245 Mounting Rail Kit,
NS 371-3610 Shipping Bracket Kit
NS 541-0729 PCI Express ExpressModule Filler Panel [X4462A],
NS
  • 341-1810
  • PCI Express Filler,
NS 371-2986 14 [S] Mounting Rail Kit,
12 350-1689 replaced 371-3244 in the 541-3800 and 541-4388 chassis assemblies in January 2011.
13 350-1689 replaced 371-3244 in the 541-3800 and 541-4388 chassis assemblies in January 2011.
14 Kit 371-2986 is compatible with Chassis 371-1444 (Chassis Assembly 541-1487).
NOTE: Chassis Subassembly 371-1444 was replaced by 371-3244 in July 2007.
 
中国·北京 联系方式:
1)联系人:   霍经理
2)手 机: 13301272832 (微信同号)
3)QQ: 619804118
4)联系电话:(010)82666745
5)传   真:(010)82666745
6)E-mail:   bjslkc@163.com
7)公司:北京深蓝融鑫科技发展有限公司
8)地址:北京市海淀区西北旺
9)公司地址、乘车路线及公司位置地图
 

Beijing ShenLan Rongxin Technology Development Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved.
北京深蓝融鑫科技发展有限公司 版权所有,不得转载.
京ICP备05042544号