HP Integrity Superdome SX2000 Server - Spare Parts; HPE Integrity Superdome 2 技术支持中心; HP-UX 11iv3. HP-UX 11i v3; 手机13301272832;Tel: (8610)-82666745;http://www.chinama.com.cn
深蓝快车
专业技术服务提供商;专业存储设备提供商 HP Integrity Superdome SX2000 Server - Spare Parts 技术支持中心

产品

技术

配件

深蓝医院系统

小型机服务

服务器服务

存储服务

维保

机房搬迁

操作系统|双机

数据库

备份/恢复

Oracle灾备

应急服务

楼宇监控

深蓝快车

技术中心

案例

联系我们

IBM POWER Systems and Storage 产品和技术服务
HPE Integrity and Storage 产品和技术服务
H3C UniServer and Storage 产品和技术服务
联想Lenovo ThinkSystem、Storage产品和技术服务
华为 服务器、存储 产品和技术服务
浪潮 inspur 服务器、存储 产品和技术服务
曙光 服务器、存储 产品和技术服务
NetApp 存储产品和技术服务
Oracle SPARC M8-8、T8、T7产品和技术服务
深蓝 服务器和存储专业深度恢复数据技术服务
深蓝 数字医院产品
深蓝 人力资源系统
深蓝 OA流程管理系统
深蓝 客户关系管理系统
深蓝 OA费用管理
深蓝 OA项目管理系统
深蓝 集团管理系统
深蓝 移动办公管理系统
深蓝 OA信息系统发布
深蓝 OA行政管理
深蓝 知识管理系统:
深蓝 现场管控系统
深蓝 OA公文管理系统
IBM xSeries维修和维保
深蓝保服务、MA服务
按次技术维修服务
定制技术服务
定制培训服务
深蓝应急服务
维保服务承诺
数据恢复
TSM 备份/恢复数据案例
Oracle 备份/恢复案例
专业技术支持中心
国防、军工、部队的电脑特殊技术服务案例
CISCO 维修服务
合作伙伴
诚增合作伙伴、诚增青年创业、自主创业
共同创业、共同发展
成功案例_按维修分类
成功案例_按行业分类
Chinama 网站地图
RSS当前页
sitemap
招聘信息
深蓝快车
联系电话:
Moble: 13301272832 (微信同号)
Tel:  010-82666745
联系人:   霍经理
QQ:   619804118
E-mail:   bjslkc@163.com
公司:北京深蓝融鑫科技发展有限公司
HP Integrity Superdome 2 ->联系-->霍工-->13301272832(微信同号)
HP Integrity Superdome SX2000 Server Spare Parts 01 ->联系-->霍工-->13301272832(微信同号)
HPE Integrity Superdome X Server Spare Parts 01 ->联系-->霍工-->13301272832(微信同号)
HPE 3PAR StoreServ 9000 Storage Spare Parts 01 ->联系-->霍工-->13301272832(微信同号)
HPE 3PAR StoreServ 8000 Storage Spare Parts 01 ->联系-->霍工-->13301272832(微信同号)
HPE 3PAR StoreServ 7000 Storage Spare Parts 01-->联系-->霍工-->13301272832(微信同号)
HPE 3PAR StoreServ 7450 Storage Spare Parts 01-->联系-->霍工-->13301272832(微信同号)
HPE 3PAR StoreServ 10000 Storage Spare Parts 01-->联系-->霍工-->13301272832(微信同号)
HPE 3PAR StoreServ 20000 Storage Spare Parts 01-->联系-->霍工-->13301272832(微信同号)
HPE Integrity Superdome 2->联系-->霍工-->手机13301272832(微信同号)
HP Integrity Superdome SX2000 Server - Spare Parts-->联系-->霍工-->13301272832(微信同号)
New model specific parts lists
To look up RoHS-compliant information in PartSurfer, use the component's option part number or the sales order number for a system in which the component is used (available from the product QuickSpecs). Click here to visit the HPE PartSurfer website .
Spare parts
Description Spare Part Number Exchange FRU Part Number RoHS FRU Part Number Exchange RoHS FRU Part Number
PCA boards
SDBP backplane board A9834-60004 A9834-69001 AD282B A9834-69101
PC Board - Backplane power board A9834-60203 A9834-69002
Cell processor board - MAD9, 1.6GB (9MB cache) - Includes two processors AD220-67001 AD220-69301 AD220B AD220-69101
Cell processor board - 1.6 GHz (Montecito, 24MB Level-3 cache) - Includes two processors AD063-67001 AD063-69101
Cell processor board - 1.6 GHz (Montecito, 18MB Level-3 cache) - Includes two processors AB409A AB409-69101
PC Board - Cell board with two PA800 1.086 GHz processors AD116A AD116-69001
Processor - 1.6 GHz (18MB Level-2 cache, 533 Front Side Bus (FSB)) A9837JX + 2xAD371AX AD371-69001
Processor - 1.6 GHz (24MB Level-2 cache, 533 FSB) A9837JX + 2xAD374AX AD374-69001
MAD9M Central Processing Unit (CPU) 1.6 GHZ / 9MB AD255A AD003-69101 AD255B AD003-69001
-->联系-->霍工-->13301272832(微信同号)
Montecito 1.6 GHZ/24MB CP AD256A AD256-69001
Intel Itanium dual-core processor - 1.6 GHz (Montecito, 18MB Level-3 cache) AD216A AB406-69001
Processor Kit - PA-8900, 1.1 GHz, 64MB cache, with alignment rods AD356A A9853-69001
PC board - Cell board with 2 IPF, 1.6 GHz, 18MB cache CPU AD371AX AH324-69001
PC board - Cell board with 2 IPF, 1.6 GHz, 24MB cache CPU AD374AX AH325-69001
Cell power board (SDCPB) A9837-60201 A9837-69201 AD293B A9837-69101
BD Assy, Hot Swap Oscillator (HSO), A9834-60201 A9834-69003
BD Assy, Redundant Clock System (RCS), A9834-60100
SPS-BD Assy CIO5 (Core IO) A5210-60401 A6865-69001 A6865BX A5210-69501
SPS-PCI Enclosure sanddune A9836-2101B A9836-69001 AD292B A9836-69101
Module PCIe chassis, high speed serial - 12 slot I/O chassis with SIOBP, SIOPB, SIOXPB and without Core IO AB405AX AB405-69001
PC Board kit - UGUY5-50 A6475-60101 A6475-69301 A6475-60201 A6475-69201
Single Board Computer Hub (SBCH) A5201-60118 A5201-69012 A5201-60218
SPS-Assy SBCH-SBC module (6) A5201-62129 A5201-69129 A5201-62229 A5201-69229
1.0GB DIMM memory module - Double Data Rate 2 (DDR2) A9843-67001 A9843-69001
2.0GB DIMM memory module - MAMM4 2.0GB, DDR-2 A9846-67001 A9846-69001
BD Assy, DIMM, MAMM2-4GB, DDR-2, 4GB, single DIMM A9849-67001 A9849-69001
BD Assy, Single Board Computer (SBC) 1150-2117 A5201-69005
Master I/O backplane A5201-67001
Front and rear Panel Board (FPB2) A5201-67002
Utility chassis - Includes the Utility Connector Board (UCB) A5201-67069 A5201-67069
Cabinet on-line board A5201-67065
SMS Modem board - 56K, V.92/V.44 data/fax 0960-2197
CELL VRM, 30 A. Cell processor board and cell power board 0950-4510 0950-4632
CELL VRM, 55 A. Cell power board 0950-4514 0950-4725
PC Board - PCI, USB, VGA, Virtual Keyboard Video Monitor (VKVM) and Media AD307A AD307-67001
Cables Cable - Coaxial clock A9834-2003A
CABLE Assy, M-Link, backplane to A9834-2002A backplane, 5' long (Primary backplane to 2nd cabinet backplane high speed interconnect) A9834-2002A
Cable - E link A9834-2000B
CABLE Assy, M-Link, backplane to Backplane, 5 long (Primary backplane to 2nd cabinet backplane high speed interconnect) A9834-2001A
48 V dc board to left system backplane sensor cable A5201-63073
LED assembly cable - On-line addition/deletion A5201-63074
System board fan control power harness A5201-63075
PC Board to utilities cable kit A5201-63076
Main blower control power harness A5201-63077
Utilities board to master I/O backplane 500 MHz clock cable A5201-63100
Cable - Utilities board to left system backplane clock, ROHS A5201-63110
House keeping power board to utilities connector board cable A5201-63078
Ring I/O adapter cable, 2.1 m (82 in) long A5201-63066
SBC hub to SBC Com1 and Com2 cables A5201-63080
Front display panel cable A5201-63081
48VDC sensor-to-utilities control board sensor cable A5201-63111
House keeping power to master I/O backplane rear cable A5201-63083
-->联系-->霍工-->13301272832(微信同号)
Front end power supply power control and sensor cable A5201-63071
Cable - Filter to Front End Processors (FEPS) A5201-63085
5 V External feed through filter cable A5201-63086
Cable - Cell OL Light-Emitting Diodes (LED) A5201-63087
Front EMI cover sensor cable A5201-63088
48 V dc power board to I/O feed cable A5201-63089
Cable kit - Halfdome Utility Connector Board (HUCB) to Halfdome Left System Backplane (HLSB), RoHS A5201-63090
Cable kit - HUCB to HLSB, RoHS A5201-63091
House keeping power to utilities connector board cable A5201-63092
Cable assembly - USBE, unshielded A5201-63093
On-Off switch to front power board cable A5201-63094
Front and rear display panel to bulkhead connector cable A5201-63097
Front door to chassis ground cable A5201-63098
CABLE Assy, ground, front control panel to door A5201-63068
Ethernet cable - 7.6 m (25 ft) CAT5 Male-Male 5183-2687
Phone cord - 7.6 m (25 ft) long - For SMS modem A5201-63105
Power supplies
SPS-PWR Assy BPS A5201-62035 A5201-69118 A5201-62045 A5201-69026
200-240 VAC 3 phase 4 wire A5201-62013 A5201-69009
Power Distribution Control Assembly (PDCA) - 200-240 V ac, 32 A, 3 phase, 5-wire, phase to neutral - Includes power cord, plug, and receptacle A5201-62014 A5201-69028
SPS-Power Assy FEPS A5201-62025 A5201-69007 A5201-62044 A5201-69025
Power supply 200-240 V ac - 3 phase 4 wires, phase to phase, includes cord and plug PDCA A5201-62026 A5201-69015
PDCA - 200-240 V ac, 60 A, 3 phase, 5-wire, phase to neutral - Includes power cord, plug, and receptacle A5201-62027 A5201-69016
SPS-PDCA 4-Wire (62036) A5201-62036 A5201-69023 A5201-62046 A5201-69027
SPS-PDCA 5-Wire (62037) A5201-62037 A5201-69024 A5201-62047 A5201-69028
PDCA in-line connector - 200-240 V ac, 60/63 A, 3-phase, 4-wire 1253-8007 1253-8007
PDCA in-line connector - 200-240 V ac, 30/32 A, 3 phase, 5-wire 1253-8008 1253-8008
Miscellaneous
DVD DDS4, writer drive DRIVE Assy, SMS, 5187-2634 P8680-69001 internal 5187-2634 P8680-69001
15 in color monitor - For SMS stand-alone 2090-0913
Tray kit - Keyboard and display rack mount installation 350513-001
Blower module - Includes one blower and mounter hardware - Mounts on top of the chassis - Upgraded fuse (6.25A) should be used with this product (Order A5201-69030 6.25a fuse kit) A5201-62032 A5201-69011 A5201-62048
I/O fan module - Includes fan, finger guard, mounting bracket, cable, and operational, caution, and fuse labels A5201-04035 A5201-04072
48 V filter assembly - Includes attaching hardware A5201-67067
PCI card cage label kit A5201-67068
Mfba kit cabinet Interconnect A5201-62034
Ziff Socket cover installation Kit 5169-0431
Dust cover for the backplane flex cable socket 1200-4446
Halfdome base assembly - Includes LCD module and main cabinet 48 V distribution bus A5201-62050
Front control panel bezel kit A5201-04078
Front control panel cosmetic kit (Graphite color) A5201-04080
Rear control panel bezel kit A5201-04017
Hardware - Front door limiter, kit A5201-70008
Hardware - Front door latch, Kit A5201-70009
48V distribution to cell board bus bar A5201-00555
-->联系-->霍工-->13301272832(微信同号)
Cell backplane cover assembly - ASIC A5201-00537
System board fan mounting frame A5201-04083
PDCA mount - Enclosure for two PDCA`s and 10 cable groomers A5201-04034
I/O Chassis support tray assembly - Includes tray, left and right rails, RFI strips, and power filter A5201-04010
Front blower housing - Does not include the blower A5201-62030
Rear blower housing - Does not include the blower A5201-62051
Mfab, Cover, fan power mount A5206-00476
Cell air blocker A5201-04048
Cell slot filler panel (Air blocker) - Fills an empty cell slot to provide proper air flow for cooling A6866-04016
Front door air filter A5201-00397
Mfba air filter - Front door, 5 pieces Kit A5201-00511
Front inner frame air filter A5201-00356
Rear door air filter A5201-00371
Battery holder, SBCH, for 3 V battery 1402-2111
SBC hub (SBCH) 3 V battery retainer 1400-2112
3.0V battery - 1.3Ah, photo lithium (LiMnO2) cell - Type CR123A or equivalent - Not rechargeable 1420-0862
Battery for Real-Time Clock (RTC) - 3.0 V, 220mAh, lithium coin cell, 20 mm diameter, 3.2 mm height (CR2032) 319603-001
PCI card separator/extractor with light pipe A3639-04024
Empty I/O slot cover 5001-7430
EMI panel cable exit filler panel A5201-00246
Lossey pad reo cable A5201-00232
EMI panel kit - Includes Mfab and honey comb panels, top and bottom A5201-00532
Blank filler panel - Chassis, Mfab EMI A5201-00064
Leveling foot (4) kit - Includes brackets, adjusters, feet, and 16 screws A5201-70001
Front cell board chamber EMI filler panel A5201-00169
Rear cell backplane chamber EMI filler panel A5201-00422
Cable Kit - M link Cable Support A9834-3004B
Assy, Reo duct cover, front, non power side A5201-04065
Assy, Reo duct cover, middle, non A5201-04066 power side, A5201-04066
Assy, Reo duct cover, rear, non power side A5201-00495
Assy, Reo duct cover, front, power side, A5201-04067
Assy, Reo duct cover, middle, power side A5201-04068
Assy, Reo duct cover, rear, power side, A5201-00523
Mfba cabinet attach vertical A5201-00331
-->联系-->霍工-->13301272832(微信同号)
Mfba cabinet attach horizontal A5201-00333
Mfba cabinet attach rear A5201-00335
MFAB bracket cabinet Attach A5201-00467
Screw - Cabinet attach M6 x 10mm (0.39in) 0515-3210
Screw - MSM6, 12 mm (0.47 in) 0515-0441
Front door opening limiter bracket - Limits how far the door can open A5201-00510
Rear door latch catch A5201-00561
Blower side panel lock bracket A5201-00268
Power Distibution Control Assembly (PDCA) slot filler panel A5201-00440
Front door top section - Includes latch and key lock A5201-40005
Front door top section (Graphite color) - Includes latch and key lock A5201-40045
Front door bottom section A5201-40006
Bottom front door (Graphite color) A5201-04090
Cabinet side cover panel without vertical lip A5201-04020
Cabinet side panel (Graphite color) - Without vertical lip A5201-04086
Cabinet side cover panel with vertical lip A5201-04031
Cable exit EMI panel - Include cable clamps A5201-04050
Cabinet left side cover panel with IOX cable access cutouts A5201-04043
Cabinet left side panel (Graphite color) - With IOX cable access cutouts A5201-04087
Cabinet right side cover panel with IOX cable access cutouts A5201-04045
Cabinet right side panel (Graphite color) - With IOX cable access cutouts A5201-04085
Cabinet side cover cable access block off plate A5542-40001
Pfab, cosmetic, Side panel cable access, Block off plate, color, Graphite, Integrity Only 5042-8112
EMI panel clamp with screws to secure the REO cable A5861-04013
EMI panel clamp with screws to secure the USB cable A5861-04014
Blank Plug REO Electro Magnetic Interference (EMI Shield) Panel A5861-00075
Blank Plug USB EMI Shield Panel A5861-00076
-->联系-->霍工-->13301272832(微信同号)
Blower side cover panel A5201-04019
Blower side panel (Carbon color) A5201-04084
Blower front cover panel A5201-04018
Blower front panel (Carbon color) A5201-04088
Blower rear cover panel A5201-04025
Blower rear panel (Carbon color) A5201-04089
Left back kicker cover A5201-00280
Left back kicker (Graphite color) A5201-00558
Middle back kicker cover A5201-00261
Middle back kicker (Graphite color) A5201-00559
Right back kicker cover A5201-00281
Right back kicker (Graphite color) A5201-00560
Front door latch keeper A5201-00258
Front door metal frame A5201-04041
Front door metal frame (Carbon color) A5201-04081
Front door hinge mounting bracket A5201-00259
Side panel support bracket A5201-00556
Rear door assembly - Includes door, latch catch, stiffeners, brackets, and RFI strips A5201-04022
Rear door assembly (Graphite color) - With bracket A5201-04076
Rear door hinge A5201-04024
Panel - For close-out top A5201-00238
Mfab panel Close-out A5201-00076
PCI chassis guide A5201-00144
I/O chassis mount support A5201-00168
Front and rear bulkhead support A5201-00533
REO duct - Attaches to non-power side - Includes upper and lower cover A5201-04063
Assy, REO, Duct, Power Side, incl. front, middle and rear covers A5201-04064
Horizontal mounting plate - Attaches to the utilities tray and card cage - Includes HUCB A5201-04042
Loopback connector - RJ-45 - Used on empty CIO communications port 5065-5113
Superdome cabinet power rating label A5201-84056
DuPont Nomex Insulator Cover 6960-0311
High current/high voltage AC input filter 9135-5258
Wheel and caster assembly - 3in diameter 1492-0310
Standoff-HEX, 188-IN-LG .187 in-A/F CRS, qty 2 installed per D-sub connector on HUCB 0380-2057
Hex standoff - 18 mm (0.7 in) long, male, 3.0 cm (1.18 in) x 0.5 cm (0.19 in) Thread (TH), RoHS, SBC and SBCH 0380-4051
Hex standoff - 16 mm long, M3.0 x 0.5 TH - Stainless steel 0380-4735
Screw, machine Assy, M3 X 0.5 8 MM-LG, qty 6 used to attach 48 V dc/HKP brkt. Qty 14 used to attach HMIOB, qty 5 used to attach mounting brkt to UGUY, qty 6 used to attach mounting brkt to SBCH 0515-0372
Pan head machine screw - M4.0 x 0.7, 10 mm long 0515-0380
-->联系-->霍工-->13301272832(微信同号)
Pan head machine screw - M3.0 x 0.5, 6 mm long, Torx recess 0515-0430
Screw-machine kit 0515-0670
Socket head cap screw - M10 x 1.5, 80 mm long 0515-0824
Pan head machine screw - M5.0 x 0.8, 10 mm long 0515-2991
Screw, SMM 4.0 8 PCPNTX, frt and rr door hinge 0515-2113
Screw-machine, M4 x 0.7 8 mm-LG 90-DEG-FLH-HD 0515-1101
Screw-machine, M4 x 8 mm, T-15, bkpl, 48 V Busbar 0515-0433
Cable Tie-wrap - Velcro, black cable bundles to chassis, cable management 5021-1125
Nut - Wing M4 0535-0060
NUT, Hex W/Ext-T-LKWR M5 x 0.8 4 MM-THK, qty 1 used to attach ground lug from 48 V distribution bus 0535-0066
Nut - THD, insert 0590-1153
TH insert-Nut - M10.0, one piece 0590-2023
TH insert-SDFT M4 x 0.7 mm 0590-2555
Cable Tie - 0.062 in to 1.25 in diameter, 0.10 in wide 1400-1154
Cable Tie - 0.087 in diameter, 0.9 in wide 1400-2150
Screw - Mach, 4-40 2200-1259
Rubber bumper for the front and rear doors 0403-0549
6.25A fan blower fuse replacement A5201-69030
Tools
DIMM module installer tool A5201-68003
Anti-static mat, 24 in x 3 6in with grounding strap A5201-68004
DIMM module removal tool A5201-68017
Torque wrench with range from 30 to 150 in/lbs, 3/8 in drive A5201-68006
Drive - Torx 1/4, T-20 screw A5201-68007
Drive - Hexagonal, 10 mm (0.39in) A5201-68008
Drive - Hexagonal, 19mm (0.74 in) A5201-68009
Drive - Bit socket, T-15 Torx, 1/4 A5201-68010
Drive / Extension 6, 3/8 A5201-68011
-->联系-->霍工-->13301272832(微信同号)
Cell module lifting tool A5201-68013
Cable assembly - 25-pin, single-port A6144-63008
12FTUTP crossover cable (Orange) M3199-60102M
RS232 node to workstation cable 15.24 m (50 ft) long A4700-67052
Static wrist strap with 3.7 m (12 ft) cord 9300-2481
Ethernet corssover cable - 7.6 m (25 ft) long with RJ-45 connectors at each end 5183-2688
中国·北京 联系方式:
1)联系人:   霍经理
2)手 机: 13301272832 (微信同号)
3)QQ: 619804118
4)联系电话:(010)82666745
5)传   真:(010)82666745
6)E-mail:   bjslkc@163.com
7)公司:北京深蓝融鑫科技发展有限公司
8)地址:北京市海淀区西北旺
9)公司地址、乘车路线及公司位置地图
 

Beijing ShenLan Rongxin Technology Development Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved.
北京深蓝融鑫科技发展有限公司 版权所有,不得转载.
京ICP备05042544号