HPE 3PAR StoreServ 9000 Storage - Spare Parts Number; HP Integrity Superdome SX2000 Server - Spare Parts; HPE Integrity Superdome 2 技术支持中心; HP-UX 11iv3. HP-UX 11i v3; 手机13301272832;Tel: (8610)-82666745;http://www.chinama.com.cn
深蓝快车
专业技术服务提供商;专业存储设备提供商 HPE 3PAR StoreServ 9000 Storage - Spare Parts 技术支持中心

产品

技术

配件

深蓝医院系统

小型机服务

服务器服务

存储服务

维保

机房搬迁

操作系统|双机

数据库

备份/恢复

Oracle灾备

应急服务

楼宇监控

深蓝快车

技术中心

案例

联系我们

IBM POWER Systems and Storage 产品和技术服务
HPE Integrity and Storage 产品和技术服务
H3C UniServer and Storage 产品和技术服务
联想Lenovo ThinkSystem、Storage产品和技术服务
华为 服务器、存储 产品和技术服务
浪潮 inspur 服务器、存储 产品和技术服务
曙光 服务器、存储 产品和技术服务
NetApp 存储产品和技术服务
Oracle SPARC M8-8、T8、T7产品和技术服务
深蓝 服务器和存储专业深度恢复数据技术服务
深蓝 数字医院产品
深蓝 人力资源系统
深蓝 OA流程管理系统
深蓝 客户关系管理系统
深蓝 OA费用管理
深蓝 OA项目管理系统
深蓝 集团管理系统
深蓝 移动办公管理系统
深蓝 OA信息系统发布
深蓝 OA行政管理
深蓝 知识管理系统:
深蓝 现场管控系统
深蓝 OA公文管理系统
IBM xSeries维修和维保
深蓝保服务、MA服务
按次技术维修服务
定制技术服务
定制培训服务
深蓝应急服务
维保服务承诺
数据恢复
TSM 备份/恢复数据案例
Oracle 备份/恢复案例
专业技术支持中心
国防、军工、部队的电脑特殊技术服务案例
CISCO 维修服务
合作伙伴
诚增合作伙伴、诚增青年创业、自主创业
共同创业、共同发展
成功案例_按维修分类
成功案例_按行业分类
Chinama 网站地图
RSS当前页
sitemap
招聘信息
深蓝快车
联系电话:
Moble: 13301272832 (微信同号)
Tel:  010-82666745
联系人:   霍经理
QQ:   619804118
E-mail:   bjslkc@163.com
公司:北京深蓝融鑫科技发展有限公司
HP Integrity Superdome 2 ->联系-->霍工-->13301272832(微信同号)
HP Integrity Superdome SX2000 Server Spare Parts 01 ->联系-->霍工-->13301272832(微信同号)
HPE Integrity Superdome X Server Spare Parts 01 ->联系-->霍工-->13301272832(微信同号)
HPE 3PAR StoreServ 9000 Storage Spare Parts 01 ->联系-->霍工-->13301272832(微信同号)
HPE 3PAR StoreServ 8000 Storage Spare Parts 01 ->联系-->霍工-->13301272832(微信同号)
HPE 3PAR StoreServ 7000 Storage Spare Parts 01-->联系-->霍工-->13301272832(微信同号)
HPE 3PAR StoreServ 7450 Storage Spare Parts 01-->联系-->霍工-->13301272832(微信同号)
HPE 3PAR StoreServ 10000 Storage Spare Parts 01-->联系-->霍工-->13301272832(微信同号)
HPE 3PAR StoreServ 20000 Storage Spare Parts 01-->联系-->霍工-->13301272832(微信同号)
HPE 3PAR StoreServ 9000 Storage - Spare Parts

New model specific parts lists
Spare parts
Link to product related documents
New model specific parts lists
IMPORTANT: To obtain current part number information for a specific product model, use the Standard Models page for this product family.
Click here to go to the Standard Models page for all model specific information and to access the product model parts lists .
The product Standard Models page now links the model SKU numbers to the spare parts list for each model found on the HPE PartSurfer website. (To report missing or incorrect parts information in PartSurfer, please use the "Contact us" and "Missing or incorrect data" links within the PartSurfer website utility.)
To look up RoHS-compliant information in PartSurfer, use the component's option part number or the sales order number for a system in which the component is used (Available in the QuickSpecs or Standard Models page).


Spare parts Description Part Number

Controller
20-core node does not contain node drives, PCI adapters, or DIMMs - For use with StoreServ models 9450, 20840_R2, and 20850_R2 872569-001
Controller assembly - for use with 3Par 8200 series 809805-001
Trusted Platform Module (TPM) Gen10 TAA P31644-001

Memory
16GB DDR3L RDIMM memory module 782406-001
16GB DDR3 RDIMM memory module 811220-001
HPE 3PAR StoreServ 9000 Storage - Spare Parts Number-->联系-->霍工-->13301272832(微信同号)
16GB DDR3 RDIMM memory module Rev E 870207-001
16GB DDR3 RDIMM memory module Rev P 871585-001
16GB DDR3 RDIMM memory module rev D 877023-001

Adapter
4-Port SAS 12 Gb/interface host bus adapter - For use with 3PAR StoreServ 20000 782413-001
HBA 2p 32Gb FC Adapter SS9K & SS20K P00667-001
4-port 16Gb Fibre Channel host bus adapter - For use with 3PAR StoreServ 20000 782412-001
3PAR StoreServ 20000 2-port 10Gb iSCSI/FCoE (Fiber Channel over Ethernet) converged network adapter 782414-001
3PAR StoreServ 20000 2-port 10 Gb/s Ethernet adapter for File Persona 782415-001

Module
HPE 3PAR 750GB NVMe SCM Module P00448-001
UID heath module 740127-001
2-port I/O module - for use with Small Form Factor (SFF) drives 781533-001
Trusted Platform Module (TPM) - Compatible with HPE GEN10 running Windows Server 2012 R2 or newer, supports TPM 1.2 (UEFI and legacy mode) and 2.0 (UEFI mode) 872159-001

Cables
Tie cable bundle 90-07032-00
External cable - iPass x 4 HD to HD 3.0 717431-001
12Gb Mini-SAS hard drive Active Optical Cables (AOC) 10 m (32.8 ft) long 793446-001
12Gb Mini-SAS hard drive Active Optical Cables (AOC) 25 m (82 ft) long 793447-001
12Gb Mini-SAS hard drive Active Optical Cables (AOC) 100 m long 793448-001
Premier Flex Multimode OM4 LC/LC Fiber Optic cable, 2.0 m (6.56 ft) long - Duplex zipcord graded index 50/125um multimode 'bendable' fiber optic cable with LC/MPO connectors on each end (Blue Color) - Optical performance: 4700 MHz/km 656428-001
HPE 3PAR StoreServ 9000 Storage - Spare Parts Number-->联系-->霍工-->13301272832(微信同号)
Premier Flex Multimode OM4 LC/LC Fiber Optic cable, 5.0 m (16.4 ft) long - Duplex zipcord graded index 50/125um multimode 'bendable' fiber optic cable with LC/MPO connectors on each end (Blue Color) - Optical performance: 4700 MHz/km 656429-001
Premier Flex Multimode OM4 LC/LC Fiber Optic cable, 15 m (49.2 ft) long - Duplex zipcord graded index 50/125um multimode 'bendable' fiber optic cable with LC/MPO connectors on each end (Blue Color) - Optical performance: 4700 MHz/km 656430-001
Premier Flex Multimode OM4 LC/LC Fiber Optic cable, 30 m (98.4 ft) long - Duplex zipcord graded index 50/125um multimode 'bendable' fiber optic cable with LC/MPO connectors on each end (Blue Color) - Optical performance: 4700 MHz/km 656431-001
Premier Flex Multimode OM4 LC/LC Fiber Optic cable, 50 m (164 ft) long - Duplex zipcord graded index 50/125um multimode 'bendable' fiber optic cable with LC/MPO connectors on each end (Blue Color) - Optical performance: 4700M Hz/km 656432-001
Premier Flex MPO (Multiple-Fiber Push-On/Pull-off) to 4 x LC Fiber Optic cables assembly, 5 m (16.4 ft) long - 'Bendable' fiber optic cable assembly with (M) MPO connector on one end to four fiber optic cables with (M) LC connectors on the other 800867-001
Premier Flex MPO (Multiple-Fiber Push-On/Pull-off) to 4 x LC Fiber Optic cables assembly, 15 m (49.2 ft) long - 'Bendable' fiber optic cable assembly with (M) MPO connector on one end to four fiber optic cables with (M) LC connectors on the other 800868-001
X240 10Gb SFP+ to SFP+ 1.2 m (3.94 ft) direct attach copper cable - 10 GbE, 100 Ohm cable with Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) connectors permanently attached to each end JD096-61201
X240 10Gb SFP+ to SFP+ 1.2 m (3.94 ft) direct attach copper cable - 10 GbE, 100 Ohm cable with Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) connectors permanently attached to each end JD096-61301
X240 10Gb SFP+ to SFP+ 3.0 m (9.84 ft) direct attach copper cable - 10 GbE, 100 Ohm cable with Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) connectors permanently attached to each end JD097-61201
X240 10Gb SFP+ to SFP+ 3.0 m (9.84 ft) direct attach copper cable - 10 GbE, 100 Ohm cable with Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) connectors permanently attached to each end JD097-61301
X240 10Gb SFP+ to SFP+ 5.0 m (16.4 ft) direct attach copper cable - 10 GbE, 100 Ohm cable with Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) connectors permanently attached to each end JG081-61201
X240 10Gb SFP+ to SFP+ 5.0 m (16.4 ft) direct attach copper cable - 10 GbE, 100 Ohm cable with Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) connectors permanently attached to each end JG081-61301
X240 QSFP+ to 4x 10G SFP+ 1.0m (3.2ft) long direct attach copper cable - Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (QSFP+) connector to four 10Gb, 100 Ohm cables with Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) connectors on the end JG329-61001
X240 QSFP+ to 4x 10G SFP+ 1.0m (3.2ft) long direct attach copper cable - Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (QSFP+) connector to four 10Gb, 100 Ohm cables with Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) connectors on the end JG329-61101
X240 QSFP+ to 4x 10G SFP+ 3.0m (9.84ft) long direct attach copper cable - Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (QSFP+) connector to four 10Gb, 100 Ohm cables with Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) connectors on the end JG330-61001
X240 QSFP+ to 4x 10G SFP+ 3.0m (9.84ft) long direct attach copper cable - Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (QSFP+) connector to four 10Gb, 100 Ohm cables with Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) connectors on the endJG330-61101
X240 QSFP+ to 4x 10G SFP+ 5.0m (16.4ft) long direct attach copper cable - Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (QSFP+) connector to four 10Gb, 100 Ohm cables with Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) connectors on the end JG331-61001
HPE 3PAR StoreServ 9000 Storage - Spare Parts Number-->联系-->霍工-->13301272832(微信同号)
X240 QSFP+ to 4x 10G SFP+ 5.0m (16.4ft) long direct attach copper cable - Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (QSFP+) connector to four 10Gb, 100 Ohm cables with Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) connectors on the endJG331-61101
10G SFP+ to SFP+ 1-m Direct attach copper cabl J9281-61301
10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3-m Direct attach copper cable J9283-61301
10G SFP+ to SFP+ 7-m Direct attach copper cable J9285-61301
Copper cable - With integrated Small Form Pluggable (SFP), 1 m (3.28 ft) long, B-series 574768-001
Copper cable - With internal Small Form Pluggable+ (SFP+), 3 m (9.8 ft) long, B-series 574769-001
Copper cable - With internal Small Form Pluggable+ (SFP+), 5 m (16.4 ft) long, B-series 574770-001
HP StoreFabric C-Series 3 m passive copper SFP+ cable 794511-001
C-Series 5 m (16.4 ft) passive cooper SFP+ cable 794512-001
Cable - C Series, active, cooper, Small Form Pluggable+ (SFP+), 7 m (22.96 ft) long 653334-001
Cable - C Series, active, cooper, Small Form Pluggable+ (SFP+), 10 m (32.8 ft) long 653335-001
10 GbE SFP+ to SFP+ 3.0 m (9.84ft) Direct Attach Copper Cable - 10 GbE, 100 Ohm cable with Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) connectors permanently attached to each end 487969-001
10 GbE SFP+ to SFP+ 5.0 m (16.4 ft) Direct Attach Copper Cable - 10 GbE, 100 Ohm cable with Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) connectors permanently attached to each end 538300-001

Rack
Rack Unit - For 10642 (10000 G2), 42U 385969-001
G2 42U 1075 mm (42.32) wide slide rack 872529-001
HPE 42U 600 x 1200 Enterprise G2 Shock Rack P9K40A
G2 Rack 42U 1200 mm (47.24in) wide slide rack 872531-001
Rail kit assembly - For use with StoreServ 20000 782418-001

Cage
PC Board drive cage - Supports 25-Small Form Factor (SFF) drives 781530-001

Cover
Hard drive blank (cover) - To fill empty Small Form Factor (SFF) drive bays - for Gen8 servers 670033-001
Hard drive blank (cover) - To fill empty 2.5-inch small form factor (SFF) drive bay slots 652999-001
Hard drive blank (Cover) - To fill empty Small Form Factor (SFF) drive bays - Gen8 667276-001
Small Form Factor (SFF) hard drive blank (Cover) - To fill unused hard drive bays 675607-001
DL560/DL360 Gen9 blank cover kit - Contains power supply blank cover, Flexible LOM blank cover, fan slot blank, and Heat Sink blank 775423-001
Strap
HPE 3PAR StoreServ 9000 Storage - Spare Parts Number-->联系-->霍工-->13301272832(微信同号)
12.7 cm (5 in) Long velcro strap
Part 119114-004 is no longer supplied. Please order the replacement, 3R-A3352-AA 119114-004
PC Board
PC Board backplane - Supports 25 - Small Form Factor (SFF) drives 781524-001
SAS/SATA backplane board - For the front 8-bay SFF hard drive cage - Up to 12Gbs transfer speed - Mounts on the rear of the drive cage includes flex bay option 779097-001
8-bay hot-plug SFF backplane board - For either SAS or SATA hard drives - Up to 6 Gb/s SATA and 12 Gb/s SAS transfer speed - Mounts on the rear of the 8-bay drive cage 780428-001
SAS/SATA backplane board - For the front 8-bay SFF hard drive cage - Up to 12Gbs transfer speed - Mounts on the rear of the drive cage includes flex bay option 790560-001
Riser x16 x8 Graphics Processing unit (GPU) primary 1U 875545-001
System I/O board (Motherboard) - Supports Intel (Skylake) processors - Includes base pan assembly, alcohol pad and thermal grease syringe - Processors must be the same spare part number 875552-001

Regulator
Voltage Regulator Module (VRM) DC 808276-001
Fan
Fan assembly 781532-001
Standard fan modul 875283-001
Power cord
Power Distribution Unit (PDU) power cord (Black) - IEC 320 C14 (M) connector to IEC 320 C13 (F) connector - 1.37 m (4.5 ft) long - 250 V, 16 A 142258-006
AC Power Distribution Unit (PDU) power cord (Black) - 250 V ac, 16 AWG, 2.5 m (8.2 ft) long - Includes IEC-320 C14 (M) connector to IEC 320 C13 (F) connector 142258-002
HPE 3PAR StoreServ 9000 Storage - Spare Parts Number-->联系-->霍工-->13301272832(微信同号)
AC Power Distribution Unit (PDU) power cord (Black) - 250 V, 16 AWG, 3 m (9.8 ft) long - Has C14 (M) connector to C13 (F) connector 142258-003
AC Power Distribution Unit (PDU) power cord (Black) - 250 V ac, 16 AWG, 2.0 m (6.6 ft) long - Includes IEC-320 C14 (M) connector to IEC 320 C13 (F) connector.
NOTE: Part 142258-001 is no longer supplied, order the replacement,142258-002 142258-001
Power cord (Black) - Three conductor, 1.83 m (6.0 ft) long - IEC-320 C-14 to IEC-320 C-13 142263-001
Power cord OPT-905 - 3-wire, 3.0 m (9.8 ft) long 142263-003
HP 12A Black Power Cord (Japan) 416151-291
Power Cord 1.8m (6ft) long C13 416151-AA1
Power Distribution Unit(PDU) power cord 416151-B21
AC power 3-wire, 1.83 m (6 ft) long cord black 491683-AA1
Power cord (black) - Three conductor, 1.82 m (6 ft) long - Has straight (F) C13 receptacle (For 100 V in Japan) 538266-001

Power supply
460 W ac Common Slot (CS) Gold hot-plug power supply
Does not support Power Discovery Services (Black plug) - 92% efficiency, 100-240 V ac at 50/60Hz - Mixing of power supplies in the same server is not supported, must be the same spare part number 536404-001
500 Watt Flexible Slot Platinum hot-plug low Halogen power supply kit, 94% efficiency - Mixing of power supplies in the same server is not supported, must be the same spare part number 866729-001

Drives
1.9TB Solid State Drive (SSD) - SAS 6 Gb/s transfer rate, 2.5-inch Small Form Factor (SFF), 3PAR model number DOPE1920S5xnNMRI - For use with 3PAR 20000 - Preferred spare 873102-001- see advisory a00039641en_us for details809590-001
1.9TB Solid State Drive (SSD) - SAS 6 Gb/s transfer rate, 2.5-inch Small Form Factor (SFF), 3PAR model number AREX1920S5xnNTRI - For use with 3PAR 20000840467-001
1.9TB Solid State Drive (SSD) - 2.5-inch Small Form Factor (SFF), 3PAR drive model DDYE1920S5xnNMRI - For use with 3PAR 20000,9000 873102-001
1.9TB Solid State Drive (SSD) - 2.5-inch Small Form Factor (SFF), 3PAR drive model AREA1920S5xnNTRI - For use with 3PAR 20000,9000 879400-001
3.84TB Solid State Drive (SSD) - SAS interface, 2.5-inch Small Form Factor (SFF), 3PAR drive model DOPM3840S5xnNMRI - For use with 3PAR StoreServ 20000 - Preferred spare 872801-001 - see advisory a00039641en_us for details 809589-001
3.84TB Solid State Drive (SSD) - SAS interface, 2.5-inch Small Form Factor (SFF), 3PAR drive model DDYE3840S5xnNMRI- For use with 3PAR StoreServ 20000 - Self Identifying Drive (SID) 872801-001
3.84TB Solid State Drive (SSD) - SAS interface, 2.5-inch Small Form Factor (SFF),3Par drive model AREA3840S5xnNTRI - For use with 3PAR StoreServ 20000 879403-001
7.68TB SAS Solid State Drive (SSD) - SAS interface, 2.5-inch Small Form Factor (SFF), 3PAR drive model AREA7680S5xnNTRI - For use with 3PAR StoreServ 20000 and 900 863459-001
HPE 3PAR StoreServ 9000 Storage - Spare Parts Number-->联系-->霍工-->13301272832(微信同号)
7.68TB Solid State Drive (SSD) - SAS interface, 2.5-inch Small Form Factor (SFF), 3PAR drive model DDYM7680S5xnNMRI - Self Identifying Drive (SID 872802-001
15.36TB SAS Solid State Drive (SSD) - 2.5-inch Small Form Factor (SFF), 3PAR drive model AREA15T4S5xnNTRI - For use with 3PAR StoreServ 20000 867546-001
3.84TB FIPS encrypted SAS Solid State Drive (SSD) - 12 Gb/s transfer rate, 2.5-inch Small Form Factor (SFF), 3PAR model AREX3840S5xnFTRI - For use with 3PAR 20000 840468-001
3.84TB Solid State Drive (SSD) Federal Information Processing Standard (FIPS) encrypted - SAS interface, 2.5-inch Small Form Factor (SFF) - Self Identifying Drive (SID) 872803-001
3.84TB FIPS encrypted SAS Solid State Drive (SSD) - 12 Gb/s transfer rate, 2.5-inch Small Form Factor (SFF), 3PAR drive model AREA3840S5xnFTRI - For use with 3PAR 20000 879406-001
7.68TB Federal Information Processing Standard (FIPS) Solid State Drive (SSD) - SAS interface, 2.5-inch Small Form Factor (SFF) - 3PAR drive model AREA7680S5xnFTRI - For use with 3PAR StoreServ 20000 869336-001
15.36TB Federal Information Processing Standard (FIPS) Solid State Drive (SSD) - SAS interface, 2.5-inch Small Form Factor (SFF) - 3PAR drive model AREA15T4S5xnFTR - For use with 3PAR StoreServ 20000 867547-001
Power Distribution Unit (PDU)
4.9 kVA Power Distribution Unit (PDU) - Has 3.66 m (12 ft) power cord with L6-30P plug, six C19 (F) power outlets, and two 2-pole 20 A circuit breakers (For 200-240 V ac in North America and Japan) - Mounts horizontally in rack cabinet 868594-001
4.9 kVA Power Distribution Unit (PDU) - Has 3.05 m (10 ft) power cord with L6-30P plug, twenty C13 (F) power outlets, and two 2-pole 20 A circuit breakers (For 200-240 V ac in North America and Japan) - Mounts vertically in rack cabinet 868596-001
7.3 kVA Power Distribution Unit (PDU) - Has 3.66 m (12 ft) power cord with IEC 60309 32 A 3-wire plug, six C19 (F) power outlets, and two 16-Amp circuit breakers (For 200-240 V ac International) - Mounts horizontally in rack cabinet 868598-001
7.3 kVA Power Distribution Unit (PDU) - Has 3.05 m (10 ft) power cord with IEC 60309 32 A 3-wire plug, twenty C13 (F) power outlets, and two 16-Amp circuit breakers (For 200-240 V ac International) - Mounts horizontally in rack cabinet 868600-001
8.6 kVA Power Distribution Unit (PDU) - Has 12 ft power cord with NEMA L15-30P 4-wire plug, six C19 (F) power outlets, and three 2-pole 20 A circuit breakers (For 200-240 V ac 3-phase Delta in North America and Japan) - Mounts horizontally in rack cabinet 868607-001
8.6 kVA Power Distribution Unit (PDU) - Has 10 ft power cord with NEMA L15-30P 4-wire plug, 18 C13 (F) power outlets, and three 2-pole 20 A circuit breakers (For 200-240 V ac 3-phase Delta in North America and Japan) - Mounts vertically in rack cabinet 868609-001
11 kVA Power Distribution Unit (PDU) - Has 12 ft power cord with IEC 60309 16 A 5-wire plug, and six C19 (F) power outlets (For 200-240/346-415 V ac 3-phase Wye International) - Mounts horizontally in rack cabinet 868612-001
11 kVA Power Distribution Unit (PDU) - Has 10 ft power cord with IEC 60309 16 A 5-wire plug, thirty-six C13 (F) power outlets and six C19 (F) power outlets (For 200-240/346-415 V ac 3-phase Wye in North America and Japan) - Mounts vertically in cabinet 868613-001
240GB Solid State Drive (SSD) - SATA interface, 6 Gb/s transfer rate, 2.5-inch small form factor (SFF), Read Intensive (RI) , digitally signed firmware (SF), Smart Carrier (SC) 878844-001

Bezel
Left bezel ear assembly 670945-001
1U Bezel P06469-001
Bracket
Support bracket with card guides - supports the rear of the PCIe cards when installed on the system I/O board - includes left and right support brackets 667263-001
HPE 3PAR StoreServ 9000 Storage - Spare Parts Number-->联系-->霍工-->13301272832(微信同号)
Cable Kit
2 and 8 cage Small Form Factor (SFF) backplane cable kit 875566-001
Filler
PCI CPU2 blanks kit 878510-001
Hardware
Blank kit includes - Fan and latch M.cell + PCIe/T. RTNRs 875066-001
Hood with label 875536-001
Blank slotted PCI rise 875537-001
Ear left plus labels 875541-001
Ear right plus labels 875542-001
Torque Driver 12-inch P04169-001
Hardware Kit
Miscellaneous blank kit for Apollo 4200 - Includes air blocker for PCIe expansion slots 5-7, air blocker for front 2-drive cage backplane, chassis retention bracket, fan blank, LFF and SFF drive blank, cable management holder, and FlexibleLOM blank. 809955-001
Heat sink
Standard 1U Heat sink 872452-001
Memory(DIMM)
32GB PC4-2666V-R, registered Synchronous Dynamic Random Access Memory (SDRAM) 2Gx4, operated in a Dual Data Rate (DDR4) mode, packaged in a dual in-line memory module organized as 4Gx72 850881-001
Power module
USB SFF power/UID module875565-001
Processor
HPE 3PAR StoreServ 9000 Storage - Spare Parts Number-->联系-->霍工-->13301272832(微信同号)
Intel Xeon Silver 4110 eight-Core 64-bit processor - 2.10 GHz (Skylake), 11MB Level-3 cache, 85 Watt Thermal Design Power (TDP), socket FCLGA3647 875711-001
Rack mount kit
Rack mounting easy install kit 1U - For 1U server models with Small Form Factor (SFF) drives - Includes left and right friction type slide rails 875544-001
Switch
Server console switch for KVM - 0x2x16, USB 410529-001
Server switch 2X1X16, IP console, USB/Virtual Media (VM) 410530-001
4x1x16 IP server console switch 410531-001
UPS
Pro UPS 500 uninterruptible power supply/surge protector - Has two battery/surge protected power C13 receptacles, one surge protected power C13 receptacle, and input power cord C14 receptacle (International) 155373-002
UPS R3KVA ATTDCRD-INT L 158262-002
T2200 XR uninterruptible power supply (208VAC) - Has nine IEC-320 C13 power receptacles, an RJ-45 LAN feed-through surge protector, 9-pin RS-232 port, ERM connector, line circuit breaker, and input power cord C14 receptacle (North America) 217855-002
T2200 XR uninterruptible power supply (208VAC) - Has nine IEC-320 C13 power receptacles, an RJ-45 LAN feed-through surge protector, 9-pin RS-232 port, ERM connector, and input power cord IEC-320 C14 receptacle (International)
NOTE: Part 217855-003 is no longer supplied, order the replacement, 517701-001 217855-003
UPS T700 uninterruptible power supply - Has 4 battery back-up/surge protected C14 power receptacles, an RJ-45 network feed-through surge protector, voltage selection switch, and input power cord C13 receptacle (International) 217857-002
UPS,T1500,XR-INT'L 217859-002
R/T3000 G2 HV UPS - 200-volt, L6-20, 2U height (North America and Japan) 638841-001
R/T3KVA Uninterruptible power supply (UPS) unit - 2U height (International) - Includes maintenance-free, sealed, valve regulated lead-acid (VRLA) batteries 12v, 5AH rechargeable batteries 638842-001
中国·北京 联系方式:
1)联系人:   霍经理
2)手 机: 13301272832 (微信同号)
3)QQ: 619804118
4)联系电话:(010)82666745
5)传   真:(010)82666745
6)E-mail:   bjslkc@163.com
7)公司:北京深蓝融鑫科技发展有限公司
8)地址:北京市海淀区西北旺
9)公司地址、乘车路线及公司位置地图
 

Beijing ShenLan Rongxin Technology Development Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved.
北京深蓝融鑫科技发展有限公司 版权所有,不得转载.
京ICP备05042544号