HP Integrity Superdome SX2000 Server - Spare Parts; HPE Integrity Superdome 2 技术支持中心; HP-UX 11iv3. HP-UX 11i v3; 手机13301272832;Tel: (8610)-82666745;http://www.chinama.com.cn
深蓝快车
专业技术服务提供商;专业存储设备提供商 HPE 3PAR StoreServ 8000 Storage - Spare Parts 技术支持中心

产品

技术

配件

深蓝医院系统

小型机服务

服务器服务

存储服务

维保

机房搬迁

操作系统|双机

数据库

备份/恢复

Oracle灾备

应急服务

楼宇监控

深蓝快车

技术中心

案例

联系我们

IBM POWER Systems and Storage 产品和技术服务
HPE Integrity and Storage 产品和技术服务
H3C UniServer and Storage 产品和技术服务
联想Lenovo ThinkSystem、Storage产品和技术服务
华为 服务器、存储 产品和技术服务
浪潮 inspur 服务器、存储 产品和技术服务
曙光 服务器、存储 产品和技术服务
NetApp 存储产品和技术服务
Oracle SPARC M8-8、T8、T7产品和技术服务
深蓝 服务器和存储专业深度恢复数据技术服务
深蓝 数字医院产品
深蓝 人力资源系统
深蓝 OA流程管理系统
深蓝 客户关系管理系统
深蓝 OA费用管理
深蓝 OA项目管理系统
深蓝 集团管理系统
深蓝 移动办公管理系统
深蓝 OA信息系统发布
深蓝 OA行政管理
深蓝 知识管理系统:
深蓝 现场管控系统
深蓝 OA公文管理系统
IBM xSeries维修和维保
深蓝保服务、MA服务
按次技术维修服务
定制技术服务
定制培训服务
深蓝应急服务
维保服务承诺
数据恢复
TSM 备份/恢复数据案例
Oracle 备份/恢复案例
专业技术支持中心
国防、军工、部队的电脑特殊技术服务案例
CISCO 维修服务
合作伙伴
诚增合作伙伴、诚增青年创业、自主创业
共同创业、共同发展
成功案例_按维修分类
成功案例_按行业分类
Chinama 网站地图
RSS当前页
sitemap
招聘信息
深蓝快车
联系电话:
Moble: 13301272832 (微信同号)
Tel:  010-82666745
联系人:   霍经理
QQ:   619804118
E-mail:   bjslkc@163.com
公司:北京深蓝融鑫科技发展有限公司
HP Integrity Superdome 2 ->联系-->霍工-->13301272832(微信同号)
HP Integrity Superdome SX2000 Server Spare Parts 01 ->联系-->霍工-->13301272832(微信同号)
HPE Integrity Superdome X Server Spare Parts 01 ->联系-->霍工-->13301272832(微信同号)
HPE 3PAR StoreServ 9000 Storage Spare Parts 01 ->联系-->霍工-->13301272832(微信同号)
HPE 3PAR StoreServ 8000 Storage Spare Parts 01 ->联系-->霍工-->13301272832(微信同号)
HPE 3PAR StoreServ 7000 Storage Spare Parts 01-->联系-->霍工-->13301272832(微信同号)
HPE 3PAR StoreServ 7450 Storage Spare Parts 01-->联系-->霍工-->13301272832(微信同号)
HPE 3PAR StoreServ 10000 Storage Spare Parts 01-->联系-->霍工-->13301272832(微信同号)
HPE 3PAR StoreServ 20000 Storage Spare Parts 01-->联系-->霍工-->13301272832(微信同号)
HPE 3PAR StoreServ 8000 Storage - Spare Parts
New model specific parts lists
Adapters
Cables
Controllers
Drives
Enclosure
Power cord
Memory
PC Board
Miscellaneous
Battery
Power module
Bezel
Rail kit
-->联系-->霍工-->13301272832(微信同号)
Transceiver
Link to product related documents
New model specific parts lists
IMPORTANT: To obtain current part number information for a specific product model, use the Standard Models page for this product family.
Click here to go to the Standard Models page for all model specific information and to access the product model parts lists .
The product Standard Models page now links the model SKU numbers to the spare parts list for each model found on the HPE PartSurfer website. (To report missing or incorrect parts information in PartSurfer, please use the "Contact us" and "Missing or incorrect data" links within the PartSurfer website utility.)
To look up RoHS-compliant information in PartSurfer, use the component's option part number or the sales order number for a system in which the component is used (Available in the QuickSpecs or Standard Models page).
Adapters Description Spare Part Number
2-Port 10Gb iSCSI/FCoE Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP+) converged network adapter - Dual port 10 Gb/s throughput, hardware offload for FCoE and iSCSI performance 809799-001
4-Port 1 GbE adapter - PCI-Express, supports 4-Ethernet 10/100/1000 Mb/s Ethernet connections 809804-001
2-Port 10 GbE SFP+ adapter 809803-001
4-Port fibre channel 16GB adapter 817913-001
4-Port 16Gb Fibre Channel (FC)/10 GbE Network Interface Card (NIC) combo adapter 864970-001
-->联系-->霍工-->13301272832(微信同号)
3PAR StoreServ 8000 4-port 10Gb iSCSI/10Gb NIC combo adapter 864971-001
Cables Description Spare Part Number
Service processor adapter cable 818725-001
Cable node link - Cable assembly PCIe X8 22 pair 683808-001
Mini-SAS HD to Mini-SAS HD external iPASS 4-lane cable assembly 2 m (6.56 in) long 691970-003
Mini-SAS HD to Mini-SAS HD external iPASS 4-lane cable assembly 1 m (3.28 ft) long 717432-001
External iPASS x 4 Mini-SAS HD to Mini-SAS HD 3.0 length 2 m (6.4 ft) cable 717433-001
12Gb Mini-SAS Hard drive Active Optical Cables (AOC) 10 m (32.8 ft) long 793446-001
12Gb Mini-SAS Hard drive AOC 25 m (82 ft) long 793447-001
12Gb Mini-SAS Hard drive AOC 100 m long 793448-001
Premier flex multimode OM4 LC/LC fiber optic cable, 1.0 m (3.28 ft) long - Duplex zipcord graded index 50/125um multimode 'bendable' fiber optic cable with LC/MPO connectors on each end (Blue color) - Optical performance: 4700 MHz/km 656427-001
Premier flex multimode OM4 LC/LC fiber optic cable, 2.0 m (6.56 ft) long - Duplex zipcord graded index 50/125um multimode 'bendable' fiber optic cable with LC/MPO connectors on each end (Blue color) - Optical performance: 4700 MHz/km 656428-001
Premier flex multimode OM4 LC/LC fiber optic cable, 5.0 m (16.4 ft) long - Duplex zipcord graded index 50/125um multimode 'bendable' fiber optic cable with LC/MPO connectors on each end (Blue color) - Optical performance: 4700 MHz/km 656429-001
Premier flex multimode OM4 LC C fiber optic cable, 15 m (49.2 ft) long - Duplex zipcord graded index 50/125um multimode 'bendable' fiber optic cable with LC/MPO connectors on each end (Blue color) - Optical performance: 4700 MHz/km 656430-001
Premier flex multimode OM4 LC/LC fiber optic cable, 30 m (98.4 ft) long - Duplex zipcord graded index 50/125um multimode 'bendable' fiber optic cable with LC/MPO connectors on each end (Blue color) - Optical performance: 4700 MHz/k 656431-001
Premier flex multimode OM4 LC/LC fiber optic cable, 50 m (164 ft) long - Duplex zipcord graded index 50/125um multimode 'bendable' fiber optic cable with LC/MPO connectors on each end (Blue color) - Optical performance: 4700 MHz/km 656432-001
Cable - Category 5E, RJ45, male/male 5183-2683
Cable - Category 5E, RJ45, male/male 5183-2685
Ethernet cable - UTP, CAT5, 4.2 m (14 ft) long 5183-2686
Ethernet cable - 7.6 m (25 ft) CAT5 male/male 5183-2687
Ethernet cable - 15.24 m (50 ft) CAT5E male/male 5183-2691
Controllers Description Spare Part Number
Controller assembly - For use with 3PAR 8200 storage systems 809805-001
Controller assembly - For use with 3PAR 8440 storage systems 792654-001
Controller assembly - For use with 3PAR 8450 storage systems 792655-001
Drives Description Spare Part Number 128GB SATA Node boot drive, Solid State Drive (SSD) M.2 SDX300 809813-001
1.92TB SSD - SAS 6 Gb/s transfer rate, 2.5-inch Small Form Factor (SFF) - For use with 3PAR 8000 storage systems, 3PAR drive model DOPE1920S5xnNMRI 810771-001
1.92TB SSD - SAS interface, 2.5-inch SFF - For use with 3PAR 8000 storage systems, 3PAR drive model AREX1920S5xnNTRI 838231-001
3.84TB SSD - SAS 6 Gb/s transfer rate, 2.5-inch SFF - For use with 3PAR 8000 storage systems, 3PAR drive model DOPM3840S5xnNMRI 810773-001
3.84TB SSD - SAS interface, 2.5-inch SFF, 3PAR drive model AREX3840S5xnNTRI - For use with 3PAR StoreServ 8000 834596-001
3.84TB SSD - SAS interface, 2.5-inch SFF, 3PAR drive model DDYE3840S5xnNMRI - For use with 3PAR StoreServ 8000 873101-001
-->联系-->霍工-->13301272832(微信同号)
3.84TB SSD - SAS interface, 2.5-inch SFF, 3PAR drive model AREA3840S5xnNTRI - For use with 3PAR StoreServ 8000 879391-001
7.68TB SAS SSD - SAS interface, 2.5-inch SFF, 3PAR drive model AREA7680S5xnNTRI - For use with 3PAR StoreServ 8000 863460-001
7.68TB SAS SSD - SAS interface, 2.5-inch SFF, 3PAR drive model AREA7680S5xnNTRI - For use with 3PAR StoreServ 8000 863461-001
7.68TB SAS SSD - SAS interface, 2.5-inch SFF - 3PAR drive model DDYM7680S5xnNMRI" - For use with 3PAR StoreServ 8000 873100-001
15.36TB SAS SSD - 2.5-inch SFF, 3PAR drive model AREA15T4S5xnNTRI - For use with 3PAR StoreServ 20000 867544-001
15.36TB SAS SSD - 2.5-inch SFF, 3PAR drive model AREA15T4S5xnNTRI - For use with 3PAR StoreServ 20000 867546-001
300GB SAS Hard drive - 15,000 RPM, 12 Gb/s transfer rate, 2.5-inch SFF, 3PAR model HKCF0300S5xeN015 - For use with 3PAR 8000 storage systems 810763-001
600GB SAS Hard drive - 15,000 RPM, 12 Gb/s transfer rate, 2.5-inch SFF, 3PAR model HKCF0600S5xeN015 - For use with 3PAR 8000 storage systems 810764-001
600GB SAS Hard drive - 10,000 RPM, 12 Gb/s transfer rate, 2.5-inch SFF,3PAR drive model HCBF0600S5xeN010 - For use with 3PAR 8000 storage systems 810761-001
600GB SAS Hard drive - 10,000 RPM, 12 Gb/s transfer rate, 2.5-inch SFF, 3PAR model STHB0600S5xeN010- For use with 3PAR 8000 storage systems 840458-001
1.2B SAS Hard drive - 10,000 RPM, 12 Gb/s transfer rate, 2.5-inch SFF, 3PAR model HCBF1200S5xeN010 - For use with 3PAR 8000 storage systems 810759-001
1.2TB SAS Hard drive - 10,000 RPM, 2.5-inch SFF, 3PAR model STHB1200S5xeN010 - For use with 3PAR 8000 storage systems 840459-001
1.8TB SAS Hard drive - 10,00 RPM, 12 Gb/s transfer rate, 2.5-inch SFF, 3PAR drive model HCBF1800S5xeN010 - For use with 3PAR 8000 storage systems 810760-001
1.8TB SAS Hard drive - 10,00 RPM, 6 Gb/s transfer rate, 2.5-inch SFF, 3PAR model STHB1800S5xeN010 - For use with 3PAR 8000 storage systems 840460-001
2TB SAS Hard drive - 7,200 RPM, 12 Gb/s transfer rate, 2.5-inch SFF, 3PAR model SAVN2000S5xeN7.2 - For use with 3PAR 8000 storage systems 814668-001
4TB SAS Hard drive - 7,200 RPM, 12 Gb/s transfer rate, 3.5-inch Large Form Factor (LFF), 3PAR drive model SMKR4000S5xeN7.2 - For use with 3PAR 8000 storage systems 810766-001
4TB SAS Hard drive - 7,200 RPM, 12 Gb/s transfer rate, 3.5-inch LFF, 3PAR drive model SMKR4000S5xeN7.2 - For use with 3PAR 8000 storage systems 823124-001
4TB SAS Hard drive - 7,200 RPM, 12 Gb/s transfer rate, 3.5-inch LFF, 3PAR drive model SMBP4000S5xeN7.2 - For use with 3PAR 8000 storage systems 871864-001
6TB SAS Hard drive - 7,200 RPM, 12 Gb/s transfer rate, 3.5-inch LFF, 3PAR model SMKR6000S5xeN7.2 - For use with 3PAR 8000 storage systems 810768-001
6TB SAS Hard drive - 7,200 RPM, 12 Gb/s transfer rate, 3.5-inch LFF,3PAR model HAKP6000S5xeN7.2 - For use with 3PAR 8000 storage systems 823123-001
6TB SAS Hard drive - 7,200 RPM, 12 Gb/s transfer rate, 3.5-inch LFF, 3PAR model SMBP6000S5xeN7.2 - For use with 3PAR 8000 storage systems 871865-001
8TB SAS drive - 3.5-inch LFF, 7,200 RPM, 3PAR drive model SMKP8000S5xeN7.2 - For use with 3PAR 8000 846590-001
920GB Federal Information Processing Standard (FIPS) encrypted, SSD - SAS 12 Gb/s transfer rate, 2.5-inch SFF, 3PAR model HSCP0920S5xnFMRI - For use with 3PAR 8000 storage systems 810775-001
920GB FIPS Encrypted, SSD - SAS 12 Gb/s transfer rate, 2.5-inch SFF, 3PAR drive model AREX0920S5xnFTRI - For use with 3PAR 8000 storage systems 844273-001
1.92TB SSD FIPS Encrypted - SAS 12 Gb/s transfer rate, 2.5-inch SFF, 3PAR model HSCP1920S5xnFMRI - For use with 3PAR 8000 storage systems 810758-001
-->联系-->霍工-->13301272832(微信同号)
1.92TB SSD FIPS Encrypted - SAS 12 Gb/s transfer rate, 2.5-inch SFF, 3PAR model AREX1920S5xnFTRI - For use with 3PAR 8000 storage systems 840461-001
3.84TB FIPS SSD - 10,000 RPM, 2.5-inch SFF, 3PAR model number AREX3840S5xnFTRI- For use with 3PAR StoreServ 8000 834598-001
7.68TB FIPS SSD - SAS interface, 2.5-inch SFF- 3PAR drive model AREA7680S5xnFTRI - For use with 3PAR StoreServ 8,000 869337-001
15.36TB FIPS SSD - SAS interface, 2.5-inch SFF- 3PAR drive model AREA15T4S5xnFTRI - For use with 3PAR StoreServ 8,000 867545-001
600GB FIPS SAS Hard drive - 12 Gb/s transfer rate, 15,000 RPM, 2.5-inch SFF, 3PAR model HKCF0600S5xeF015 - For use with 3PAR 8000 810765-001
1.2TB SAS FIPS 140-2 Validated - 12 Gb/s transfer rate, 10,000 RPM, 2.5-inch SFF, 3PAR drive model HCBF1200S5xeF010 - For use with 3PAR 8000 810762-001
1.2TB SAS FIPS 140-2 Validated - 12 Gb/s transfer rate, 10,000 RPM, 2.5-inch SFF, 3PAR drive model STHB1200S5xeF010 - For use with 3PAR 8000 - Service Advisory c05376496 875659-001
4TB SAS FIPS 140-2 Validated Self-Encrypting Drive (SED) - 7,200 RPM, 3.5-inch LFF, 3PAR model SMKR4000S5xeF7.2 - For use with 3PAR StoreServ 20000 844275-001
4TB SAS FIPS - 7,200 RPM, 3.5-inch LFF, 3PAR model SMKR4000S5xeF7.2 - For use with 3PAR StoreServ 8000 844282-001
4TB SAS FIPS - 7,200 RPM, 3.5-inch LFF, 3PAR model SMBP4000S5xeF7.2 - For use with 3PAR StoreServ 8000 871866-001
6TB SAS FIPS Encrypted drive - 12 Gb/s transfer rate, 7,200 RPM, 3.5-inch LFF,3PAR drive model SMKR6000S5xeF7.2 - For use with 3PAR 8000 series 810769-001
6TB SAS FIPS Encrypted drive - 12 Gb/s transfer rate, 7,200 RPM, 3.5-inch LFF, 3PAR drive model SMBP6000S5xeF7.2 - For use with 3PAR 8000 series 871867-001
8TB FIPS Encrypted drive - SAS interface, 7,200 RPM, 3.5-inch LFF, 3PAR drive model SMKP8000S5xeF7.2 - For use with 3PAR StoreServ 8000 846593-001
300G SAS 2.5-inch Seagate (SGT) SKST-DIF 3P Hard Disk Drive (HDD) P12103-001
600G SAS 2.5-inch SGT SKST-DIF 3P HDD P12104-001
600G SAS 2.5-inch SGT SKST-FIPS 3P HDD P12107-001
HPE 3PAR 8000 1.92TB+SW SFF FE SSD P08723-001
1.92TB SSD SAS FE TAA SS8K P20255-001
1.2TB SAS Hard Drive - SFF, 10,000 rpm, FIPS Encrypted (FE) TAA SS8K P20256-001
1.2TB SAS Hard Drive - SFF, 10,000 rpm, FE TAA SS8K P21203-001
6TB SAS FIPS Encrypted drive - 12 Gb/s transfer rate, 7,200 RPM, 3.5-inch LFF, 3PAR drive model SMBP6000S5xeF7.2 - For use with 3PAR 8000 series 871867-001
8TB SAS HDD - LFF, 7200 rpm, FE TAA SS8K P20257-001
Enclosure Description Spare Part Number
Drive enclosure height 2U - Holds 24 SFF drives, 12 GB/s interface - For use with 3PAR storage systems 756484-001
-->联系-->霍工-->13301272832(微信同号)
Drive enclosure height 4U - Holds 24 LFF drives, 12 GB/s interface - For use with 3PAR storage systems 756485-001
Power cord Description Spare Part Number
Power Distribution Unit (PDU) power cord (Black) - IEC 320 C14 (M) connector to IEC 320 C13 (F) connector - 1.37 m (4.5 ft) long - 250 V, 16 A 142258-006
Power cord 0.7 m (2.39 ft) - C13 receptacle 142263-008
Memory Description Spare Part Number
8GB Memory Very Low Profile (VLP) Dual In-Line Memory Module (DIMM) DDR3L 1G x 72 809806-001
16GB Memory VLP DIMM 2 rank DDR3L 1Gx72 809807-001
32GB Memory VLP DIMM 4 rank DDR3L 1Gx 2 809808-001
32GB Memory VLP DIMM IC-DDR3L 4Gx72 Dual-Die-Package (DDP) 4Gx72 769751-001
PC Board Description Spare Part Number
PCIE StoreServ 8000 riser assembly 809800-001
4GB FC Disk shelf midplane board 859950-001
Miscellaneous Description Spare Part Number
Module
External Bunch Of Disks (EBOD) 12 GB/s SAS IO module - For use with 3PAR 8000 storage systems 756487-001
Hardware
Drive blank Small Form Factor (SFF) with yellow touch point 730772-001
Node link cable assembly shipping bracket 710577-001
Cover 3.5-inch LFF Drive blank 697273-001
Chassis
Bezel shelf left side - For the M6710 drive magazine 2U 690778-001
Bezel shelf left side - For the M6720 drive magazine 4U 683256-001
-->联系-->霍工-->13301272832(微信同号)
Battery Description Spare Part Number
Battery module - For use with 764 W power cooling module, 3PAR storage systems 683240-001
Battery (Time of day) 3 V lithium coin battery - For use with controller node 3PAR storage systems
Part 683249-001 is no longer supplied. Order the replacement, 642702-001 683249-001
Battery (Time of Day) 3 V lithium coin battery - For use with controller node, 3PAR 7000,E-Class,F-Class,10000,S-Class,T-Class storage systems 642702-001
Power module Description Spare Part Number
764 W Power cooling module assembly without battery - For use with 3PAR StoreServ 727386-001
Power cooling module 48 V dc, 764 W, Gold - For use with 3PAR 8000 storage systems 866966-001
Bezel Description Spare Part Number
Right side bezel - For use with 2U 8400 array 786046-001
Right side bezel - For use with 2U 8440 array 786047-001
Right side bezel - For use with 2U 8000 EBOD 786049-001
Right side bezel - For use with 4U 8000 EBOD 786050-001
Rail kit Description Spare Part Number
Rail kit 2U 24 fasteners - For use with 3PAR 8000 storage system 809809-001
-->联系-->霍工-->13301272832(微信同号)
Rail kit 4U 24 fasteners - For use with 3PAR 8000 storage system 809810-001
Rack Unit - For 10642 (10000 G2), 42U 385969-001
G2 42U 1075 mm (42.32) Wide slide rack 872529-001
HPE 42U 600 x 1200 Enterprise G2 Shock rack P9K40A
G2 Rack 42U 1200 mm (47.24 in) Wide slide rack 872531-001
HPE 36U 600 x 1075 mm Advanced G2 kit shock rack P9K06A
Transceiver Description Spare Part Number
16Gb SFP+ Short wave commercial transceiver 793444-001
BladeSystem, c-Class 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver - SFP+ 10Gb SR standard, providing 10Gb connectivity up to 300 m (984 ft) on multimode fiber - Has one LC 10 GbE port 456096-001
10GB SFP Transceiver lucent connector 657884-001
中国·北京 联系方式:
1)联系人:   霍经理
2)手 机: 13301272832 (微信同号)
3)QQ: 619804118
4)联系电话:(010)82666745
5)传   真:(010)82666745
6)E-mail:   bjslkc@163.com
7)公司:北京深蓝融鑫科技发展有限公司
8)地址:北京市海淀区西北旺
9)公司地址、乘车路线及公司位置地图
 

Beijing ShenLan Rongxin Technology Development Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved.
北京深蓝融鑫科技发展有限公司 版权所有,不得转载.
京ICP备05042544号