ibm p8 8408-44E and 8408-E8E system parts; PCIe adapter information by feature type for the 5148-21L, 5148-22L, 8247-21L, 8247-22L, 8284-21A, or 8284-22A; ibm p8 5148-21L, 5148-22L, 8247-21L, 8247-22L, 8284-21A, or 8284-22A,system parts; ibm POWER8 5148-21L、 ibm POWER8 5148-22L、 ibm POWER8 8001-12C、 ibm POWER8 8001-22C、 ibm POWER8 8247-21L、 ibm POWER8 8247-22L、 ibm POWER8 8247-42L、 ibm POWER8 8284-21A、 ibm POWER8 8284-22A、 ibm POWER8 8286-41A、 ibm POWER8 8286-42A、 ibm POWER8 8335-GCA、 ibm POWER8 8335-GTA、 ibm POWER8 8335-GTB、 ibm POWER8 8348-21C、 ibm POWER8 8408-44E、 ibm POWER8 8408-E8E、 ibm POWER8 9080-MHE、 ibm POWER8 9080-MME、 ibm POWER8 9119-MHE、 ibm POWER8 9119-MME、 ibm POWER8 Reference Codes 、 手机13301272832;Tel: (8610)-82666745;http://www.chinama.com.cn
深蓝快车
专业技术服务提供商;专业存储设备提供商 ibm p8 8408-44E and 8408-E8E system parts销售

外包

cisco

配件

深蓝医院系统

小型机服务

服务器服务

存储服务

维保

机房搬迁

操作系统|双机

数据库

备份/恢复

Oracle灾备

应急服务

楼宇监控

深蓝快车

技术中心

案例

联系我们

Oracle It-infrastructure(Oracle Database、Java、Software、Hardware)技术服务
ibm p8 8408-44E and 8408-E8E system parts;-->联系-->霍工-->手机13301272832
Index number CCIN Part number Units Per assembly Description Mobile Phone
1 00RR013 1 Hook assembly (left) 霍工--》13301272832(微信同号)
2 46K4480 1 Attaching screw for hook assembly (left) - M3 x 0.5 L5 Torx drive 霍工--》13301272832(微信同号)
3 00LU602 1 EIA bracket (left) 霍工--》13301272832(微信同号)
4 46K2775 1 Attaching screw for EIA bracket (left) - M3 x 0.5 L3 Torx drive 霍工--》13301272832(微信同号)
5 00LU600 1 Rail kit (left) 霍工--》13301272832(微信同号)
6 46C6380 2 Attaching screw for rail kit (left) - M5 x 16 slotted Phillips drive 霍工--》13301272832(微信同号)
7 00LU917 1 Cable management arm assembly 霍工--》13301272832(微信同号)
8 00LU601 1 Rail kit (right) 霍工--》13301272832(微信同号)
9 00LU601 2 Attaching screw for rail kit (right) - M5 x 16 slotted Phillips drive 霍工--》13301272832(微信同号)
10 00LU603 1 EIA bracket (right) 霍工--》13301272832(微信同号)
11 46K2775 2 Attaching screw for EIA bracket (right) - M3 x 0.5 L3 Torx drive 霍工--》13301272832(微信同号)
12 00RR014 1 Hook assembly (right) 霍工--》13301272832(微信同号)
13 46K4480 1 Attaching screw for hook assembly (right) - M3 x 0.5 L5 Torx drive 霍工--》13301272832(微信同号)
14 01KU425 1 Front bezel (8408-44E) 霍工--》13301272832(微信同号)
14 00LU871 1 Front bezel (8408-E8E) 霍工--》13301272832(微信同号)
Index number CCIN Part number Units Per assembly Description Mobile Phone
1 1 DVD drive. See Managing DVD drives. 霍工--》13301272832(微信同号)
2 2B08 00E1966 1 Control panel assembly 霍工--》13301272832(微信同号)
3 6B42 00E9335 5 Front fan assembly (single fan) 霍工--》13301272832(微信同号)
4 01EL527 1 Safety cover (8408-44E) 霍工--》13301272832(微信同号)
4 00LU753 1 Safety cover (8408-E8E) 霍工--》13301272832(微信同号)
5 51DE 01EL710 4 2000 W power supply (200-240 VAC) (8408-44E) 霍工--》13301272832(微信同号)
5 2B1E 94Y8157 4 1400 W power supply (200-240 VAC) (8408-E8E) 霍工--》13301272832(微信同号)
5 2B75 00RR025 4 1400 W power supply (192-400 HVDC) (8408-E8E) 霍工--》13301272832(微信同号)
6 00RR025 1 RAID assembly 霍工--》13301272832(微信同号)
7 1-4 1.8" solid state drive (SSD) bays. See Disk drive and solid-state drive system parts. 霍工--》13301272832(微信同号)
8 1-8 2.5" small form factor (SFF) bays. See Disk drive and solid-state drive system parts. 霍工--》13301272832(微信同号)
9 2CCA 00E4315 1-8 RAID card (dual embedded controllers with write cache); includes RAID assembly cover (8408-44E) 霍工--》13301272832(微信同号)
9 2CCA 00E3968 1-8 RAID card (dual embedded controllers with write cache); includes RAID assembly cover (8408-E8E) 霍工--》13301272832(微信同号)
9 2CD2 00E4316 1 RAID card (dual embedded controllers without write cache); includes RAID assembly cover (8408-44E) 霍工--》13301272832(微信同号)
9 2CD2 00E3991 1 RAID card (dual embedded controllers without write cache); includes RAID assembly cover (8408-E8E) 霍工--》13301272832(微信同号)
9 2CCD 00E4317 1 RAID card (two embedded controllers without write cache used in split backplane configuration); includes RAID assembly cover (8408-44E) 霍工--》13301272832(微信同号)
10 2CD0 00LU710 1 Internal fan assembly (contains 4 fans) 霍工--》13301272832(微信同号)
11 2CCB 00E3934 1 Disk drive backplane 霍工--》13301272832(微信同号)
12 98F2977 8 Attaching screws for disk drive backplane - M3 x 8 Torx drive 霍工--》13301272832(微信同号)
Index number CCIN Part number Units Per assembly Description Mobile Phone
1 1 Processor and memory assembly (see Processor and memory assembly) 霍工--》13301272832(微信同号)
2 2D32 00E4865 1 Power midplane kit - includes foam stand for processor assembly (8408-44E) 霍工--》13301272832(微信同号)
2 2CC8 00LR496 1 Power midplane kit - includes foam stand for processor assembly (8408-E8E) 霍工--》13301272832(微信同号)
3 9 Attaching screws for power midplane - M3 x 8 Torx drive and M3.5 x 10 Torx drive 霍工--》13301272832(微信同号)
4 2CC9 00E4862 1 I/O backplane kit - includes foam stand for processor assembly (8408-44E) 霍工--》13301272832(微信同号)
4 2CC9 00E4862 1 I/O backplane kit - includes foam stand for processor assembly (8408-E8E) 霍工--》13301272832(微信同号)
5 2CCF 01KU188 1 I/O voltage regulator card (8408-44E) 霍工--》13301272832(微信同号)
5 2CCF 00LR458 1 I/O voltage regulator card (8408-E8E) 霍工--》13301272832(微信同号)
6 2CED 00LV180 1 Service processor card (8408-44E) 霍工--》13301272832(微信同号)
6 2CC7 1 Service processor card (8408-E8E) Note For systems with system firmware FW840.1 or earlier, order part number 00E3963. Otherwise, order part number 01EL493. 霍工--》13301272832(微信同号)
7 00E3910 1 Time-of-day battery card 霍工--》13301272832(微信同号)
8 1-11 PCI adapters. Use the CCIN or feature type of the adapter to find the FRU number in PCI adapter information by feature type. 霍工--》13301272832(微信同号)
9 562D 01DH151 1 System VPD card (8408-44E) 霍工--》13301272832(微信同号)
9 560E 00E4341 1 System VPD card (8408-E8E) 霍工--》13301272832(微信同号)
10 00LU764 1 Rear USB cable 霍工--》13301272832(微信同号)
11 00LR497 1 Front USB cable kit - includes foam stand for processor assembly 霍工--》13301272832(微信同号)
Index number CCIN Part number Units Per assembly Description Mobile Phone
1 2CEE 00E4861 1 System backplane kit - includes foam stand for processor assembly, heat sink, thermal interface material (TIM) and replacement tools (8408-44E) 霍工--》13301272832(微信同号)
1 2CC6 00LR476 1 System backplane kit - includes foam stand for processor assembly, heat sink, thermal interface material (TIM) and replacement tools (8408-E8E) 霍工--》13301272832(微信同号)
2 51DC 01EL972 2 Memory voltage regulator module (8408-44E) 霍工--》13301272832(微信同号)
2 51D6 00LU855 0-2 Memory voltage regulator module (8408-E8E) Note Two memory voltage regulator modules and system firmware FW840.20 or later are required to support DDR4 memory. 霍工--》13301272832(微信同号)
3 31EC 00VK247 2-32 16 GB memory (DDR4) (8408-44E) 霍工--》13301272832(微信同号)
3 31E8 00VK192 2-32 16 GB memory (DDR3) (8408-E8E) 霍工--》13301272832(微信同号)
3 31ED 00VK291 2-32 32 GB memory (DDR4) (8408-44E) 霍工--》13301272832(微信同号)
3 31E9 00VK194 2-32 32 GB memory (DDR3) (8408-E8E) 霍工--》13301272832(微信同号)
3 31EE 00VK301 2-32 64 GB memory (DDR4) (8408-44E) 霍工--》13301272832(微信同号)
3 31EA 00VK196 2-32 64 GB memory (DDR3) (8408-E8E) 霍工--》13301272832(微信同号)
3 31EA 00VK196 2-32 64 GB memory (DDR3) (8408-E8E) 霍工--》13301272832(微信同号)
3 31EF 00VK273 2-32 128 GB memory (DDR4) (8408-44E or 8408-E8E) Note Two memory voltage regulator modules and system firmware FW840.20 or later are required to support DDR4 memory on an 8408-E8E system. If you have service processor card part number 00E3963, you must replace it with a newer service processor card to support DDR4 memory on an 8408-E8E system. 霍工--》13301272832(微信同号)
4 41U9794 2-30 Memory filler 霍工--》13301272832(微信同号)
5-6 552C 01EL288 2-4 12 core 3.658 GHz processor module FRU kit (includes processor module, heat sink, and TIM) (8408-44E) 霍工--》13301272832(微信同号)
5-6 551C 00LU543 2-4 12 core 3.02 GHz processor module FRU kit (includes processor module, heat sink, and TIM) (8408-E8E) 霍工--》13301272832(微信同号)
5-6 552B 01EL289 2-4 10 core 3.957 GHz processor module FRU kit (includes processor module, heat sink, and TIM) (8408-44E) 霍工--》13301272832(微信同号)
5-6 551B 00LU833 2-4 10 core 3.35 GHz processor module FRU kit (includes processor module, heat sink, and TIM) (8408-E8E) 霍工--》13301272832(微信同号)
5-6 552A 01EL290 2-4 8 core 4.223 GHz processor module FRU kit, which includes processor module, heat sink, and TIM) (8408-44E) 霍工--》13301272832(微信同号)
5-6 550E 00LU834 2-4 8 core 3.72 GHz processor module FRU kit, which includes processor module, heat sink, and TIM) (8408-E8E) 霍工--》13301272832(微信同号)
6 00LR426 2-4 Heat sink and TIM kit 霍工--》13301272832(微信同号)
6 00LU589 0-1 Processor socket cover (one for each empty processor socket) 霍工--》13301272832(微信同号)
7 51DB 01EL787 2-4 Processor voltage regulator module (VRM) (8408-44E) 霍工--》13301272832(微信同号)
7 2B80 00LU854 2-4 Processor voltage regulator module (VRM) (8408-E8E) 霍工--》13301272832(微信同号)
7 00LP891 1-2 Processor VRM filler (8408-44E) 霍工--》13301272832(微信同号)
7 00LU588 1-2 Processor VRM filler (8408-E8E) 霍工--》13301272832(微信同号)
Description Part number Mobile Phone
Cable configuration See Enclosures and Expansion Units. 霍工--》13301272832(微信同号)
External cables and cords See Planning for cables. 霍工--》13301272832(微信同号)
Power and UPS cables See Planning for power. 霍工--》13301272832(微信同号)
Keyboard parts See Keyboard parts. 霍工--》13301272832(微信同号)
Removable media See Managing devices. 霍工--》13301272832(微信同号)
T25 hex hand tool 00LR460 霍工--》13301272832(微信同号)
4mm Allen hand tool 46K5039 霍工--》13301272832(微信同号)
Removable handle kit 00LR295 霍工--》13301272832(微信同号)
中国·北京 联系方式:
1)联系人:   霍经理
2)手 机: 13301272832 (微信同号)
3)QQ: 619804118
4)联系电话:(010)82666745
5)传   真:(010)82666745
6)E-mail:   bjslkc@163.com
7)公司:北京深蓝融鑫科技发展有限公司
8)地址:北京市海淀区西北旺
9)公司地址、乘车路线及公司位置地图
 

Beijing DeepBlue the Rongxin Technology Development Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved.
北京深蓝融鑫科技发展有限公司版权所有,不得转载.
京ICP备05042544号